TORM Junior Grandprix 2014 - FEVA

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 22, Discards: 5, To count: 17, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Besætning Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Total Nett
1 Magnus Måhr
Jonas Lundegaard
Sejlklubben Egensedybet
Sejlklubben Egensedybet
5 2 2 6 3 3 3 2 3 3 7 4 2 3 (8) 7 1 (8) (8) 3 (12) (12) 107 59
2 Nicolai Skytte Mikkelsen
Nicklas Højegaard
Sejklubben Køge Bugt
Sejklubben Køge Bugt
3 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 4 6 6 6 5 5 (16) (20) (14) (14) 12 (14) 7 9 158 80
3 Jacob Christoffersen
Carl Frederik Green Jarlgaard
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø Sejlklub
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 5 1 1 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 251 106
4 Ninna Tove Johansen
Marie Sofie Holst Thomsen
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 1 4 4 1 4 4 4 8 6 7 1 1 2 5 284 139
5 Nanna Kjærholm
Josephine Feigl
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
6 7 5 8 4 4 4 4 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 14 15 15 16 16 10 10 13 325 180
6 Jens Christian Hald
Kasper Juhl
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 8 2 2 3 3 2 6 11 10 9 4 29 DNC 4 2 327 182
7 Phillip Jespersen
Jeppe Sivertsen
Sejlklubben Egensedybet
Sejlklubben Egensedybet
9 DNF 9 DNS 6 7 5 5 5 5 10 12 DNF 11 8 9 8 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 341 196
8 Sofie Tang Christensen
Benjamin P. Mataji
Skærbæk Bådeklub
Skærbæk Bådeklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 7 8 3 7 8 7 13 12 11 10 7 6 9 14 354 209
9 Thore Wagner
Lara-Marie Liebherz
SVF
SVF
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 7 6 3 1 2 2 3 1 431 286
10 Johann Buch Nielsen
Lau Dyre Søebers
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø Sejlklub
7 4 7 5 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 6 9 10 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 432 287
11 Calle H. S.
Mathias Berg
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 1 3 2 4 11 8 1 4 440 295
12 Laura Bjerge Christensen
Anna Bjerge Christensen
Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub
Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 3 2 4 5 10 9 8 7 454 309
13 Finn-Lasse Andresen
Jannes Marquardsen
SVF
SVF
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 9 13 8 2 14 12 6 3 473 328
14 Julius Strüwing
Phillip Hannesbo
Helsingør Sejlklub
Helsingør Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 11 5 7 15 5 5 11 8 473 328
15 Jakob Knudsen
Julius Strøm Jacobsen
Middelfart Sejlklub
Middelfart Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 2 1 13 3 6 13 17 18 DNF 479 334
16 David Sabatin
Lukas Nolde
SVF
SVF
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 15 10 12 11 3 7 13 6 483 338
17 Lau Lauridsen
Martin Juhl
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 5 9 5 12 15 4 5 29 DNC 490 345
18 Christian Weidemann
Jan Pedersen
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø Sejlklub
4 5 4 3 6 7 DNF (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 493 348
19 Peter Aaskov
Rebekka Bregendahl
Skærbæk Bådeklub
Skærbæk Bådeklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 5 7 9 12 DNS 7 6 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 510 365
20 Tobias Tikøb
Mads Hustrup
Kaløvig Bådelaug
Kaløvig Bådelaug
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 12 DNS 12 DNS 8 2 6 12 DNS 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 516 371
21 Lukas Søndermølle
Vicky Rohr Outzen
Horsens Sejlklub
Horsens Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 9 5 5 9 12 DNS 12 DNS 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 516 371
22 Johan Kjær
Thomas Holmgaard Ring
Brøndby Strand Sejlklub
Brøndby Strand Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 12 18 21 DNS 18 17 11 14 10 527 382
23 Ellen Hjorth Lyngsie
Sofie Lønberg
KØS
KØS
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 14 17 13 13 16 15 11 534 389
24 Tjalf Petry
Sven Gebhardt
SVF
SVF
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 18 16 16 17 19 15 16 16 539 394
25 Simon Christoffersen
Jonas Flyger
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø Sejlklub
2 6 8 4 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 542 397
26 Frederik Reilev
Mads Møller Christensen
Middelfart Sejlklub
Middelfart Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 4 9 6 9 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 550 405
27 Philip Møller Jepsen
Jeppe Bentin Sivertsen
Sejlklubben Egensedybet
Skærbæk Bådeklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 17 19 21 DNF 19 18 17 29 DNC 15 561 416
28 Oliver Kristoffersen
Anders Høj
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
(29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 10 17 18 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 596 451



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com