TORM Junior Grandprix 2014 - A Optimist

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 130, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
1 Oliver Ørting Præstø Sejlklub 2 4 1 1 1 (6) 2 2 4 1 (6) (29) 1 6 5 (65 BFD) 1 2 2 141 35
2 Albert Spork Dalum Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 5 4 (41 DSQ) 1 (10) (19) 8 8 3 3 5 1 2 2 (65 DSQ) 1 8 4 8 198 63
3 Johan Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub (15) 10 8 3 3 3 2 8 7 1 3 3 2 6 (65 DSQ) 8 (26) 2 (65 BFD) 240 69
4 Jonas Ullmann Sletten Bådeklub 5 8 7 5 4 2 3 1 5 6 7 4 (17) (9) (21) (10) 4 7 3 128 71
5 Victor Wantzin Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub / Skovshoved Sejlklub (16) 6 (13) 4 2 2 1 3 7 6 7 9 10 4 6 7 (22) 8 (20) 153 82
6 Nikolaj Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 4 2 (23) 2 11 14 12 (18) 1 9 3 1 6 3 1 2 14 (41) (21) 188 85
7 Valdemar Krake Frandsen Kerteminde Sejlklub 1 11 2 15 3 5 4 7 5 2 1 (24) 15 2 (38) 14 (17) (65 DNC) 7 238 94
8 Katerina Bjerre Knudsen Skive Sejlklub 7 (23) 12 10 2 4 4 3 9 11 (21) 2 (21) 5 (36) 9 2 5 9 195 94
9 Christian Spodsberg Middelfart Sejlklub / Fredericia Sejlklub 1 1 11 2 6 (12) (25) 12 2 10 (13) 2 3 10 10 6 11 8 (19) 164 95
10 Julie H. Ljungbeck Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 6 6 5 7 (13) 7 (18) (20) (13) 13 6 3 5 5 13 1 13 11 6 171 107
11 Sebastian Norup Yachtklubben Furesøen 4 15 3 11 6 3 3 4 11 2 4 10 (40 UFD) (22) 11 (19) 7 14 (39) 228 108
12 Rasmus Lumbye Mikkelsen Dyvig Bådelaug 8 2 1 8 1 1 1 2 22 19 (28) 11 (40 UFD) 4 (27) (25) 17 3 12 232 112
13 Anton K. Andersen Sletten Bådeklub 3 9 2 41 DNE 5 1 5 1 1 12 2 (22) 7 7 14 6 (16) (17) (15) 186 116
14 Jacob Bødtcher-Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub (31) 13 10 8 4 4 6 5 4 10 18 8 6 (40 UFD) (21) 5 15 (19) 5 232 121
15 Sigrid Krake Frandsen Kerteminde Sejlklub 8 5 6 6 12 ZFP 5 ZFP 5 10 17 (26) 8 10 (28) 13 10 (18) 5 7 (65 BFD) 264 127
16 Emil Kjær Skovshoved Sejlklub 15 3 (18) 3 41 DNE 10 9 6 2 3 1 5 (40 UFD) 1 18 12 12 (20) (65 BFD) 284 141
17 Mads Johannes Poder Witzke Skovshoved Sejlklub 17 10 12 9 7 (24) 6 7 8 15 12 (31) 5 8 7 14 (19) (21) 11 243 148
18 Daniel Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 7 20 4 6 7 11 10 6 3 5 (21) 11 11 (22) 20 11 (21) 19 (24) 239 151
19 Josefine Nøjgaard Fredericia Sejlklub 19 25 9 9 (26) 20 (27) (28) 6 12 2 12 1 20 15 (26) 2 1 1 261 154
20 Mette Hasling Gade Gråsten Sejlklub 14 ZFP 14 6 4 8 (41 OCS) 11 14 18 (40 DSQ) 12 8 (20) 9 (40) 13 16 9 8 305 164
21 Melissa Nielsby Kaløvig Bådelaug 18 8 8 21 8 (41 OCS) (22) (26 ZFP) 12 7 17 6 3 12 14 18 10 (31) 13 295 175
22 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun Aalborg Sejlklub 10 7 3 14 (35) (41 DNF) (29) (34) 25 14 14 6 7 15 6 29 5 10 25 329 190
23 Emil Olsen Kerteminde Sejlklub 6 28 16 7 9 11 10 9 9 4 11 13 10 (29) (44) 22 25 (33) (29) 325 190
24 Bastian Sørensen Vallensbæk Sejlklub (30) 3 22 21 13 9 8 5 14 17 9 17 (25) (27) 7 (65 BFD) 18 23 18 351 204
25 Kasper Spodsberg Middelfart Sejlklub / Fredericia Sejlklub 2 16 25 15 30 (32) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 13 27 4 7 4 3 2 30 11 (33) 27 411 216
26 Sebastian Wiegand Møller Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 21 12 15 16 12 8 9 10 11 4 14 30 30 21 5 (45) (59) (32) (65 BFD) 419 218
27 Marie Præst Kaløvig Bådelaug 9 13 16 10 19 25 23 (28) 20 22 10 5 4 15 24 (44) (29) 17 (43) 376 232
28 Jonas Emil Jørgensen Fredericia Sejlklub 16 25 (27) 5 16 13 14 12 15 5 (28) 18 26 18 13 22 (53) 16 (28) 370 234
29 William Johannesen Yachtklubben Furesøen 11 ZFP 21 13 18 18 26 (30) 21 19 16 8 (33) 14 16 4 17 (65 BFD) 13 (44) 407 235
30 Iben Dam Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 25 17 4 (29) 24 (33) 29 23 19 8 11 9 15 7 23 (36) 23 (40) 24 399 261
31 Nicolai Mølskov Bech Horsens Sejlklub 10 5 20 12 14 20 15 21 26 (40 DSQ) 18 13 24 10 (55) 26 (33) (36) 27 425 261
32 Johannes Birkholm Kaløvig Bådelaug 12 11 7 13 22 13 21 18 28 23 35 4 23 1 (65 DNF) (38) (44) 35 (44) 457 266
33 Emmelie Theisler Skovshoved Sejlklub 12 16 11 25 15 21 12 14 20 (29) 22 27 12 19 23 (39) (31) 20 (37) 405 269
34 Pieter Döpping Egå Sejlklub / Kaløvig Bådelaug 3 (31) 17 13 (33) 27 27 (31) 12 18 23 15 21 21 (39) 21 20 16 16 404 270
35 Elisabeth Uldal Skovshoved Sejlklub 22 (29) 14 11 27 14 19 17 14 17 17 (35) 17 (33) 18 (34) 24 18 21 401 270
36 Albert Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub 13 15 5 17 30 22 23 25 ZFP 16 (31) 25 19 11 20 9 (31 ZFP) (31) 27 (31) 401 277
37 Natacha Drest Rasmussen Kerteminde Sejlklub 17 19 (37) 23 15 12 16 13 24 13 19 20 (32) 31 24 (32 ZFP) 24 (46) 14 431 284
38 Johanne Jung Johansen Kerteminde Sejlklub 28 26 22 25 18 21 22 22 (40 DNF) 8 15 12 8 (35) 26 (33) 20 (42) 29 452 302
39 Ida Marie Iversen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 13 ZFP 7 33 16 20 22 25 19 (40 DSQ) 24 (65 DNC) 17 12 25 (65 DNF) 15 ZFP 27 28 (40) 513 303
40 Malthe Boe Skovshoved Sejlklub 26 (36) 21 27 9 9 7 11 15 32 26 32 13 25 32 (65 BFD) 27 (65 BFD) (38) 516 312
41 Peter Joos Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 11 20 24 22 (41 DNF) 6 24 11 16 25 32 21 18 17 (65 DNF) (65 DNC) 38 30 (65 BFD) 551 315
42 Thomas Lybæk Petersen Sønderborg Yacht-Club 9 (33) 28 28 25 26 20 16 28 23 27 23 13 11 (65 DNF) 27 (42) (37) 13 RDG 494 317
43 Tobias Norborg Hellerup Sejlklub / RLymYC 19 19 30 20 32 31 (34) (41 DNF) 10 25 20 7 9 31 26 (45) (45) 24 23 491 326
44 Sofie Havn Gråsten Sejlklub 24 ZFP 12 26 29 16 16 15 19 8 24 24 15 29 39 30 (49) (47) (47) (46) 515 326
45 Kristoffer Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 14 24 25 31 27 30 30 26 (33) 15 16 14 8 14 28 24 (32) (59) (65 BFD) 515 326
46 Nadine Quist Jensen Gråsten Sejlklub 18 21 19 12 23 ZFP 7 ZFP 13 23 31 16 22 33 27 30 33 (48) (44) (37) (65 BFD) 522 328
47 Marcus Langagergaard Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 32 24 10 17 ZFP 17 33 28 30 29 11 10 16 31 18 25 (59) (55) (49) (45) 539 331
48 Jan Moritz Grigat Gråsten Sejlklub 25 27 28 23 21 19 11 15 29 20 (31) 19 14 29 (49) (47) (48) 26 28 509 334
49 Kasper Emil Zachariassen Horsens Sejlklub 36 9 21 (41 OCS) 11 15 ZFP 18 22 24 21 19 14 (40 UFD) 30 (48) (65 BFD) 32 30 34 530 336
50 Philip Heinze Skovshoved Sejlklub 30 (35) 9 14 28 18 24 24 27 (34) 29 16 32 11 22 33 (42) (35) 31 494 348
51 Charlotte Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten Sejlklub 31 30 36 26 10 8 7 4 21 31 29 36 (38) 35 (65 DNF) (37) 35 12 (65 BFD) 556 351
52 Klara Emborg Fossum Kerteminde Sejlklub 33 17 31 19 21 10 17 9 (40 DSQ) 27 13 (39) 34 38 (65 DNF) (54) 25 34 23 549 351
53 Mikkel Petersen Vallensbæk Sejlklub 28 1 26 26 (34) 29 21 34 25 28 15 25 19 24 (45) 28 (40) 25 (45) 518 354
54 Oliver Bløcher Faaborg Sejlklub 20 18 29 30 29 16 19 17 17 22 37 24 25 23 (65 DNF) (47) (52) (53) 30 573 356
55 Kamille Vilstrup Skovshoved Sejlklub 27 23 15 (41 DSQ) 34 41 DNF (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 6 7 25 22 22 8 (53) 15 39 39 36 583 359
56 Christian Winkler Horsens Sejlklub 34 28 14 24 5 30 31 27 27 9 (36) 27 24 24 (46) 24 (38) (48) 32 528 360
57 Veronica Torp Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 34 27 27 19 17 15 13 15 23 30 34 34 9 32 (65 DNF) (44) 33 (48) (36) 555 362
58 Christoffer Fink Skovshoved Sejlklub 23 22 20 24 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 21 32 23 20 16 16 8 32 56 40 17 630 370
59 Nicolai Borch Kolding Sejlklub 29 (35) 33 27 28 29 17 13 22 19 (35) 28 35 28 20 35 (48) (36) 13 530 376
60 Liv Andersen Horsens Sejlklub (37) 30 18 20 25 23 20 32 34 28 (39) 35 26 13 (50) 37 19 27 (41) 554 387
61 Cecilia Haslund Oreskov Jyllinge Sejlklub / Roskilde Sejlklub 37 34 35 32 14 27 14 20 32 21 30 26 18 12 (65 DNF) (43) (51) 39 (43) 593 391
62 Hjalte E. Hansen Yachtklubben Furesøen 23 ZFP 37 24 41 DNF 22 23 33 27 10 20 20 37 19 27 (65 DNF) (122 ZFPa) 49 (55) (65 BFD) 719 412
63 Nikolaj Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 24 32 30 32 (37) 18 16 24 23 34 30 21 30 37 (65 DNC) (39) (50) 31 33 606 415
64 Amalie Bjørndal Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug (38) 33 37 35 31 28 32 30 33 18 24 30 23 19 (65 DNF) (42) 36 (57) 25 636 434
65 Nicklas Rosenkilde Dele Sønderborg Yacht-Club 26 14 32 18 37 41 DNF (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 18 29 16 29 37 26 37 35 (50) 46 (48) 669 441
66 Filippa Astrup Holst Kolding Sejlklub 22 ZFP 32 17 30 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 31 26 9 29 20 28 42 40 26 38 56 706 446
67 Signe Wisler Markussen Horsens Sejlklub 35 22 34 37 26 17 28 33 30 35 33 26 36 37 (57) (52) (52) (53) 30 673 459
68 Anne Sofia Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 29 (40) (38) 31 31 32 36 33 35 37 27 23 22 36 (65 DNF) 29 30 (47) 32 653 463
69 Victor Ladefoged Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 32 26 36 34 23 41 DNF (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 35 35 26 18 40 UFD 34 (51) 50 37 21 (65 BFD) 734 488
70 Larissa Gronow Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub / Helsingfors Segelsällskap 36 31 29 33 32 24 26 29 26 36 34 34 31 23 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 749 489
71 Benjamin Degel Vallensbæk Sejlklub 21 29 32 34 35 34 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 32 33 5 31 33 17 (65 DNC) (122 ZFPa) 54 43 65 DNE 815 498
72 Victoria Høgsmose Præstø Sejlklub 39 38 ZFP- 31 36 36 31 31 25 35 33 36 40 DNE 33 38 (65 DNF) (49) (57) (50) 37 740 519
73 Amalie Gudiksen Vallensbæk Sejlklub 33 36 34 35 33 35 35 31 37 36 32 37 34 34 (43) 41 (55) (49) (55) 725 523
74 Benjamin Peter Maagaard Rohde Skive Sejlklub 40 38 19 28 24 28 33 16 (65 DNC) 37 37 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 32 (65 DNF) 52 62 22 65 BFD 793 533
75 Emil W. H. Madsen Horsens Sejlklub 39 39 39 36 29 34 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 37 30 31 38 29 26 (65 DNF) (60) 58 54 26 800 545
76 Jonathan Dall Kolding Sejlklub 38 37 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 36 17 41 DNF (65 DNC) 36 38 38 36 27 33 (59) 43 51 41 40 806 552
77 Mathias Krog-Pedersen Yachtklubben Furesøen 20 18 23 22 20 25 26 29 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DSQ 65 BFD 41 42 50 836 576
78 Clement Aasholm-Bradley Falsterbokanalens Båtklubb 35 41 DSQ 38 33 41 DNF (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 36 38 33 32 28 36 (65 DNF) 58 43 56 39 847 587
79 Steinlein, Sophie Bayerischer Yacht-Club (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 3 5 3 3 1 925 665
80 Monticha Busch 1.Segelverein Barleber See (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 1 2 9 6 5 933 673
81 Anna Rieckhof SchwerinerSegler-Verein v.1894 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 16 3 6 1 12 948 688
82 Laura Schuberth RSC 92 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 12 3 7 18 2 952 692
83 Cecimo Zahn Düsseldorfer Yachtclub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 8 16 9 6 7 956 696
84 Moritz Von Weidenbach HSC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 3 20 4 15 16 968 708
85 Philipp Rathmann SSV von 1894 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 16 17 1 23 10 977 717
86 Steinlein, Theresa Bayerischer Yacht-Club (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 28 7 8 4 20 977 717
87 Moritz Bock Segelverein Neubrandenburg (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 27 4 14 15 10 980 720
88 Christoffer Munk Klausen Fredericia Sejlklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 30 14 38 25 16 14 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 982 722
89 Liesa Zeininger Yachtclub Langenargen (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 19 13 21 10 22 995 735
90 Muehle HSC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 2 8 12 65 BFD 4 1,001 741
91 Charlotte Lind DUYC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNE 10 3 13 3 1,004 744
92 Sophie Laböck BYC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 4 19 45 9 17 1,004 744
93 Julius Braun-Dullaeus SCE/DSCU (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 11 ZFP 10 5 4 1,005 745
94 Benjamin Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 27 34 35 41 OCS 19 41 DNF 32 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 1,009 749
95 Schoch, Katharina Stuttgarter Segelclub e.V. (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 41 23 28 12 11 1,025 765
96 Luise Bock Segelverein Neubrandenburg (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 22 34 18 25 18 1,027 767
97 Marvin Jacobs SSV von 1894 e.V. (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 11 46 41 24 6 1,038 778
98 Arthur Sperling SSV von 1894 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 9 25 30 44 33 1,051 791
99 Niklas Vieth USC-München (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DSQ 9 6 11 65 BFD 1,066 806
100 Max Körner MYC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 19 65 BFD 23 34 15 1,066 806
101 Finn Schröter Schlei-Segel-Club (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 31 27 54 22 22 1,066 806
102 Jonas Porthun SVTH (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 17 4 46 26 65 DNC 1,068 808
103 Felix Neszvecsko MYC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 35 12 22 65 BFD 26 1,070 810
104 Leopold Laböck BYC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 15 16 46 32 53 1,072 812
105 Heilingbrunner Max YCSS (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 34 36 15 29 51 1,075 815
106 Jens-Christian Dehn Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 25 31 35 28 49 1,078 818
107 Elisa Hartenberger Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 28 40 29 19 1,091 831
108 Malte Jacobs SSV von 1894 e.V. (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 17 38 43 52 35 1,095 835
109 Moritz Fiebig YachtClub Seeshaupt (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DSQ 41 13 65 DNC 9 1,103 843
110 Christoph Paetz Kieler Yacht Club (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 12 20 58 65 BFD 42 1,107 847
111 Madita Marga SSV v.1894 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 47 30 36 45 47 1,115 855
112 Yvette Bouwman YCL (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 29 65 BFD 34 65 BFD 14 1,117 857
113 Johan Sommerlund Faaborg Sejlklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 41 DNS 41 DNS 34 32 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 1,123 863
114 Job Winkel Schweriner Yachtclub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 21 61 45 35 1,137 877
115 Hermeler, Ansgar SCE (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DSQ 55 29 14 65 BFD 1,138 878
116 Valdemar Bredtoft Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 23 47 52 42 1,139 879
117 Emil Sperling SSV von 1894 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 50 39 44 34 1,142 882
118 Niklas Kaiser SC Stäfa/Hellerup Sejlklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 40 28 38 65 BFD 1,146 886
119 Steinlein, Franziska Bayerischer Yacht-Club (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 56 42 49 43 52 1,152 892
120 Jakob Porthun SSV von 1894 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 48 34 58 38 1,153 893
121 Isabell Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 53 37 51 41 1,157 897
122 Freya Feilcke SCE (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 54 46 57 50 65 DNC 1,182 922
123 Laura Kjær Skovshoved Sejlklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 52 51 59 51 65 BFD 1,188 928
124 Johannes Erichsen Schweriner Segler-Verein (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 57 56 60 46 1,194 934
125 Rebekka Johannesen Yachtklubben Furesøen (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 58 65 BFD 53 54 54 1,194 934
126 Alexander Markussen Gråsten Sejlklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNF 51 60 61 65 DNC 1,212 952
127 Lenkmann BYC (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 1,235 975
128 Eva Marie Becker Kieler Yacht Club (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 1,235 975
129 Stephanie Pedersen Kerteminde Sejlklub (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 1,235 975
129 Felix Reith SYC `87 (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 1,235 975



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com