TORM Junior Grandprix 2014 - ZOOM8

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 23, Discards: 5, To count: 18, Entries: 67, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 Total Nett
1 Julie Havn Gråsten Sejlklub / Fredericia Sejlklub 1 5 (7) 4 (9) 3 (10) 3 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 (11) 5 4 (6) 1 1 3 1 85 42
2 Julius Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 4 1 1 3 (13) 7 2 2 5 1 2 4 (12) 1 (9) 1 8 5 (44) 7 3 (15) 4 154 61
3 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin Yachtklubben Furesøen/ Sejlklubben Esrum Sø 5 2 5 9 3 2 1 (29 DNF) (17) 5 8 3 2 9 2 3 (11) 2 (19) (19) 7 7 7 177 82
4 Nikolai Tiedemann Kaløvig Bådelaug 2 6 15 1 2 1 4 1 6 16 3 (20) 9 7 (25) 6 12 (26) (49) 9 (17) 2 10 249 112
5 Josefine Bjørndal Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug 13 4 4 2 7 9 6 12 (16) (17) 12 (16) 10 8 6 (24) 2 (14) 1 4 6 1 5 199 112
6 Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig Bådelaug 10 (14) 3 7 1 5 5 13 (15) 10 (47 OCS) 8 4 6 13 8 (15) 9 (45) 6 5 5 6 260 124
7 Michala Høeg Norsell Yachtklubben Furesøen 8 8 10 15 17 (39 DNS) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 9 3 13 5 6 4 7 2 6 1 4 (26) 4 14 (21) 358 136
8 Cecilie Wemmelund Kaløvig Bådelaug (19) 13 (16) 5 5 4 7 16 3 8 4 9 5 5 (20) 13 (19) (25) 11 12 12 12 2 245 146
9 Clara Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen (32) 22 8 (23) 6 11 15 6 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 10 2 1 14 3 21 ZFP 9 10 (35) 16 8 4 3 395 169
10 Mads Fuglbjerg Århus Sejlklub (26) 7 6 11 15 8 11 5 13 (46 DSQ) (22) 12 16 19 17 19 4 12 3 2 (28) (21) 9 332 189
11 Josephine Swiatecka Kaløvig Bådelaug 6 3 2 6 4 19 16 4 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 8 5 1 3 37 3 2 6 12 545 205
12 Rune Meedom Cramer Sunds Sejlklub 11 (21) (34) 17 8 13 3 8 7 9 5 47 DNE 7 11 (24) (30) 16 11 (24) 11 20 8 18 363 230
13 Henrik Sø Kristensen Kaløvig Bådelaug 3 17 13 13 20 15 17 15 (23) 23 6 6 (25) (30) 12 12 14 8 (25) (28) 11 18 8 362 231
14 Mads Vestergaard Dommerby Yachtklubben Furesøen 17 16 21 19 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 19 6 25 7 14 3 4 9 20 6 (33) 17 14 10 14 546 241
15 Jakob Bach Århus Sejlklub 14 11 9 20 22 (30) (32 DNS) (68 DNC) (46 OCS) 12 (28) 14 20 16 22 4 10 20 2 16 ZFP 15 9 11 451 247
16 Simone Wilenski Fredericia Sejlklub (23) (20) 20 10 11 14 8 9 18 11 7 13 (23) 15 14 14 (26) 16 16 (22) 19 17 15 361 247
17 Asger Hofmann Frisch Faaborg Sejlklub / Svendborg Sund Sejlklub 20 12 22 (29) 12 6 13 10 10 4 (23) 19 (24) 20 15 18 (27) 13 12 21 13 11 (38) 392 251
18 Astrid Harsaae Yachtklubben Furesøen 12 9 12 21 (29) (25) 25 25 4 (26) 9 11 13 13 11 15 (34 ZFP) 21 (28) 14 16 22 17 412 270
19 Cecilie Amalie Tønder Roskilde Sejlklub 7 25 19 12 10 10 12 7 29 18 19 25 17 26 (33) (42) (33) (38 ZFP) (39) 20 10 13 13 477 292
20 Christoffer Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten Sejlklub 15 18 (29) (25) 14 16 14 18 (25) (28) 16 21 8 (31) 10 23 24 15 18 18 22 23 19 450 312
21 Ditte Lindgreen Fredericia Sejlklub / Aabenraa Sejlklub 25 28 32 16 (41 DNF) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 26 19 15 22 11 23 19 32 ZFP 7 28 29 (33) 30 31 29 700 422
22 Anders From Laursen Hellerup Sejlklub 28 (33) 23 24 16 12 20 20 (35) (37) 29 (35) 26 10 23 29 28 (37) 27 25 31 26 32 606 429
23 Malene Stenius Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 16 24 30 31 24 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 20 24 20 34 (35) 29 21 26 18 35 9 31 21 (40) 31 723 444
24 Nanna Lundbæk Kolding Sejlklub 22 32 17 18 18 22 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 34 21 33 26 27 32 29 (51) (41) 31 10 29 (37) 24 25 715 450
25 Sebastian Juhl-Hansen Haderslev Sejl-Club 33 26 (39) 28 21 20 9 14 28 25 27 29 (44) 35 28 35 38 30 (47) (42) 24 38 (42) 702 488
26 Valdemar Bunk Lauritsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 34 36 25 38 34 28 27 24 21 27 31 38 (42) (39) 5 16 25 29 ZFP 23 (46) 33 (47) (47) 715 494
27 Martin Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub 36 23 28 32 26 24 19 11 30 7 36 37 (40) 36 (46) (40) (42 ZFP) (43) 14 37 39 34 30 710 499
28 Mathias Yde Hedegaard Skanderborg Junior Sejlklub / Kaløvig Bådelaug (39) 19 27 36 28 26 24 (68 DNC) (46 OCS) 33 35 32 34 27 31 33 (39) 34 32 8 (38) 16 26 731 501
29 Oscar Petersen Roskilde Sejlklub 9 15 11 8 19 21 22 21 24 13 17 10 22 21 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 845 505
30 Ida Eriksen Yachtklubben Furesøen (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 2 15 11 23 19 33 26 38 30 33 15 15 18 15 RDG 22 859 519
31 Cirkeline Andersen Thurø Sejlklub 27 10 14 14 23 18 18 17 12 20 24 18 33 18 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 878 538
32 Benjamin Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 11 14 14 28 21 12 18 17 17 17 42 24 27 37 35 878 538
33 Christiane Hempel Christiansen Århus Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 14 22 18 17 29 17 16 22 22 19 40 13 32 27 28 880 540
34 Nikolaj Drie Kolding sejlklub 35 35 24 22 27 17 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 40 40 38 15 28 22 34 43 35 (47) (50) 27 (45) 36 34 830 552
35 Estella Kern Hellerup Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 32 36 26 27 18 28 37 20 3 7 7 32 34 29 16 896 556
36 Miriam Pohl Khader Hellerup Sejlklub 24 30 18 27 31 39 DNS (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 33 35 (47 DNS) 47 DNS (48 DNS) 47 DNS 44 28 34 (57 DNF) 5 36 35 30 41 872 584
37 Julie Lindholst Kaløvig Bådelaug 38 31 37 30 33 29 26 23 37 38 39 39 36 (44) (53) 44 (57 ZFPa) 42 26 41 41 (48) (46) 878 630
38 Marie-Louise Harboe Faaborg Sejlklub 21 40 40 44 DNF 37 39 DNS (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (46 OCS) 39 34 36 38 34 (51) 25 (56 ZFP) 38 17 39 42 45 43 940 651
39 Asger Lemming Kalundborg Sejlklub 37 38 35 35 35 23 23 22 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 43 36 53 ZFP 48 21 40 46 32 39 1,014 674
40 Sofie Vendelbo Toft Madsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 40 39 38 44 DNF 32 39 DNS (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 36 30 32 40 41 37 45 (47) 37 32 36 45 (48) 39 (51) 964 682
41 Freya Beck Kaløvig Bådelaug (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 27 32 40 33 31 40 27 27 32 36 22 38 43 43 33 1,048 708
42 Freja Winkler Kaløvig Bådelaug 29 29 31 34 30 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 35 32 29 45 34 35 40 33 27 1,075 735
43 Christian Jørgensen Yachtklubben Furesøen 45 DNF 42 42 44 DNF 36 32 32 DNF (68 DNC) 38 42 44 42 39 41 47 46 (52) 41 (52) 44 (50) 46 (48) 1,013 743
44 Marius Simon Christensen Kaløvig Bådelaug 42 41 41 44 DNF 41 DNF 39 DNF 32 DNF 29 DNF 41 43 41 41 37 42 50 55 54 50 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 1,103 763
45 Johannes Lyngsø Thomsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 38 31 28 26 42 41 43 43 45 43 (55) 53 53 53 46 48 54 49 49 1,112 785
46 Lasse Bisp Kalundborg Sejlklub 30 34 36 37 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 39 39 40 22 68 DNC 10 29 28 36 1,128 788
47 Linda Koch Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 49 7 21 23 41 23 9 20 20 1,165 825
48 Ane Mei Kidmose Kjæraas Silkeborg Sejlklub 18 27 26 26 25 27 21 19 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 48 DNS (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,189 849
49 Cecilie Ussing Fredericia Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 30 31 13 29 8 51 26 41 23 1,204 864
50 Selina Bjergaard Kolding Sejlklub 31 37 33 33 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 31 34 42 30 32 38 (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,225 885
51 Mikkel Bisp Kalundborg Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 32 37 44 46 13 30 23 25 37 1,239 899
52 Casper Plambøck Skælskør sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 40 41 43 40 38 34 25 35 24 1,272 932
53 Fanny Troelsen Vindeløv Yachtklubben Furesøen 41 45 DNS 43 44 DNF (68 DNC) 39 DNS (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 39 44 37 44 43 45 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,280 940
54 Astrid Visby Horsens Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 8 29 21 31 30 25 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,300 960
55 Louise Brandstrup Søndermølle Horsens Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 22 31 30 24 15 24 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,302 962
56 Linnea Nørulf Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 36 34 46 39 51 43 36 42 40 1,319 979
57 Mads Plambøck Skælskør sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 41 56 ZFP 36 24 30 47 47 44 44 1,321 981
58 Marie Elizabeth Sander Yachtklubben Furesøen (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 38 50 50 44 31 49 44 50 45 1,353 1,013
59 Theo Skov Thuesen Fredericia Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 42 52 51 54 20 56 52 53 68 DNC 1,400 1,060
60 Sif Madsen-Østerbye KØS (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 48 49 48 49 48 50 49 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,429 1,089
61 Milo Buur Skælskør Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 54 57 ZFPa 55 52 56 52 51 52 50 1,431 1,091
62 Oliver Vitus Kjelsø KØS (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 52 48 47 51 53 55 53 54 68 DNC 1,433 1,093
63 Christina Tjørnved Hansen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 56 56 56 57 DNF 43 54 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,478 1,138
64 Emma Christensen Gråsten Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 58 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 54 58 DNF 56 56 DNF 52 1,490 1,150
65 Oliver Bachmann Gråsten Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 57 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 55 53 55 51 68 DNC 1,495 1,155
66 Amanda Uldal Skovshoved Sejlklub 45 DNF 45 DNS (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,518 1,178
67 Alice Bjerre Knudsen Skive Sejlklub (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,564 1,224



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com