TORM Ungoms Grandprix 2014 - Laser Radial

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 33, Discards: 8, To count: 25, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsmand Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Nett
1 Anne-Marie Rindom Horsens Sejlklub 1 (7) 1 2 1 2 2 (27 BFD) 2 1 2 1 3 (4) 2 1 1 1 1 (4) 3 2 1 4 2 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 4 4 1 1 46
2 Patrick Döpping Egå Sejlklub (13) (8) 4 (6) 3 1 (6) 1 4 3 (7) (8) 2 1 4 2 2 2 3 5 4 1 5 (7) 3 1 1 1 1 (6) 1 2 2 59
3 Sofie Slotsgaard Fredericia Sejlklub / Egå Sejlklub 3 (6) 6 5 (12) 5 3 4 3 (9) (27 BFD) (16) 5 (7) 6 4 4 3 (11) (7) 1 5 3 1 1 2 3 3 3 1 2 6 3 85
4 Sarah Gunni KDY 4 1 3 3 5 9 8 6 6 6 5 2 1 2 3 11 3 5 5 1 2 8 4 2 4 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 109
5 Carsten Faubel Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle/Egå Sejlklub 8 2 2 26 BFD 4 4 1 3 11 2 1 4 4 3 1 3 8 17 DNF 4 2 8 4 6 3 7 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 138
6 Emil Brinch Sell Egå Sejlklub (17) 11 10 (14) 7 8 (22) (27 BFD) (18) 12 (16) (14) 7 6 8 (14) 6 7 8 14 7 3 10 8 11 5 4 4 4 5 5 4 6 180
7 Mikkel Korsby Egå Sejlklub 2 4 8 1 10 14 15 10 2 5 27 BFD 15 6 5 5 12 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 3 2 2 2 2 3 3 4 191
8 Pernille Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub/Egå Sejlklub 11 (18) (17) (17) (18) 10 11 9 13 11 6 (22) (16) (17 DNS) (29 DNC) 6 11 6 2 12 6 6 2 5 6 8 9 8 9 7 9 9 8 200
9 Laura Kragh Frederiksen Egå Sejlklub (19) (17) (19) (15) (21) (18) (23) 11 14 14 14 (25) 8 8 7 5 7 4 9 6 9 9 9 10 5 4 6 6 5 10 6 8 7 201
10 Laura Topsøe-Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub/ Egå sejlklub (18) (24) (18) (22) (20) 16 (17) 14 (24) (17) 15 10 11 10 16 DNF 15 10 11 13 10 10 10 8 9 9 7 7 7 7 9 8 7 9 258
11 Amalie Stubdrup Skovshoved Sejlklub (29 DNC) 19 16 12 6 15 19 27 BFD 9 19 9 6 15 13 11 10 5 9 6 3 5 7 7 6 8 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 291
12 Carl Rahbek Frederikshavn Sejlklub (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (24) (21) 20 20 (25) (24) 20 17 12 15 16 DNS 7 14 12 12 13 13 11 15 12 10 10 8 11 10 8 11 12 13 UFD 322
13 Andreas Krabbe Christensen KDY (22) 15 (24) (23) 19 (20) (21) 17 (21) 18 17 19 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 13 9 9 13 14 15 11 14 13 13 13 12 11 12 11 12 10 10 10 330
14 Marcus Piron Kirketerp KDY/Oure 15 20 9 9 17 6 10 5 12 13 27 BFD 5 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 6 5 5 6 3 7 5 5 335
15 Thorbjørn Kahl Kaløvig Bådelaug (24) (25) 21 24 (26) (25) (26) 21 (29 DNC) (26) 22 24 10 9 (29 DNC) 16 13 14 16 11 15 13 14 14 14 9 10 9 8 11 12 11 11 352
16 Lauritz Walsøe KDY 14 10 13 20 13 17 16 27 BFD 11 23 8 13 9 11 9 8 12 8 10 9 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 406
17 Céline Behr Carlsen Egå Sejlklub/KDY 7 3 5 7 2 3 13 2 9 16 3 12 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 459
18 Hugo Svensson KSSS 5 5 7 13 8 11 7 7 7 20 4 7 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 478
19 Jacob Harboe Faaborg Sejlklub / Oure (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 13 12 12 13 15 10 7 8 12 12 11 11 12 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 496
20 Simon Lundmark Borstahusen Segelsällskap 12 12 22 8 15 7 14 13 5 4 10 3 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 502
21 Gustav Wantzin Skovshoved Sejlklub 6 13 14 4 16 12 12 8 15 7 13 9 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 506
22 Gustav Dalkiær Skydsgaard KDY 20 14 15 19 22 23 18 18 19 15 19 18 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 11 12 10 12 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 526
23 Nikolaj Bjørk Christensen Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 14 14 10 17 16 15 15 16 14 15 12 15 15 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 536
24 Josephine Frederiksen Odense Sejlklub 9 16 11 18 11 13 5 15 18 21 12 11 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 537
25 Georg Bunk Lauritsen KDY 10 9 12 10 14 22 4 27 BFD 21 10 11 23 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 550
26 Mie Gunni KDY 16 21 20 11 9 19 9 12 16 8 21 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 568
27 Sofie Okholm KDY 21 22 23 21 23 24 24 16 23 25 18 21 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 638
28 Emilie Berthelsen KDY 23 23 25 16 25 26 25 19 22 22 23 20 (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) (29 DNC) 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 29 DNC 646



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com