TORM JUNIOR GRANDPRIX 2013 - OPTIMIST

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
  1 Sebastian Pieters KDY/SKS 3 2 3 3 4 5 2 (6) 4 (15) (18) 4 1 1 1 1 73 34
  2 Kristian Valentin Medina Præst Kaløvig bådelaug 1 3 2 2 (10) 5 (32) (9) 2 1 2 4 3 3 3 3 85 34
  3 Kenneth Frederiksen Fredericia sejlklub /GS 2 1 1 1 9 1 7 (38) (30) (16) 12 1 4 2 1 1 127 43
  4 Phillip Lyngbek Skovshoved Sejlklub 4 1 1 1 4 12 (35) (49 BFD) 12 (13) 7 10 1 4 2 2 158 61
  5 Victor Wantzin KDY 8 6 4 8 1 3 (12) (12) 1 4 3 6 (12) 8 10 2 100 64
  6 Sebastian Norup Yachtklubben Furesøen (YF) 3 2 11 4 6 2 1 (17) (15) 5 12 (47 DNF) 9 7 4 6 151 72
  7 Emil Beckett Kolko Hellerup Sejlklub 2 6 (49 BFD) 6 (25) 19 9 2 (47 OCS) 6 10 9 2 1 6 4 203 82
  8 Valdemar Krake Frandsen Kerteminde Sejlklub (26) 13 4 (49 OCS) 7 2 3 7 1 10 9 3 (15) 10 8 10 177 87
  9 Johan Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub (16) 5 8 4 (22) (34) 4 13 7 8 14 2 5 6 9 5 162 90
  10 Nicklas Boserup Faaborg / SSS 7 10 7 (24) 9 1 19 1 3 (27) 13 10 2 (23) 7 4 167 93
  11 Asger Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub (24) 3 3 2 13 14 (17) (49 BFD) 2 7 15 9 6 10 9 3 186 96
  12 Daniel Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen (YF) 7 DPI6 17 (21) 10 8 4 14 2 9 1 1 14 4 15 (24) (19) 170 106
  13 Julie Havn Gråsten Sejlklub 8 4 6 13 (27) 11 12 9 6 (35) 13 (27) 3 12 2 13 201 112
  14 Julius Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 7 (32) 9 (18) 12 16 10 5 13 12 5 7 8 (24) 10 8 196 122
  15 Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehøj KDY 5 5 8 3 (26) (30) 7 24 22 18 16 7 5 3 3 (47 DNF) 229 126
  16 Christoffer Munchaus KDY (17) 11 5 9 15 6 10 14 12 4 (31) (47 BFD) 15 5 12 9 222 127
  17 Josephine Swiatecka Kaløvig Bådelaug 6 9 15 (17) 10 13 4 (16) 13 15 (17) 8 11 13 5 7 179 129
  18 Nikolai Tiedemann Kaløvig Bådlaug (33) 9 (40) 12 20 (36) 5 4 10 2 6 13 12 9 7 23 241 132
  19 Josefine Bjørndal Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug 20 17 17 (31) 6 6 (21) 6 5 3 8 8 14 12 (21) 13 208 135
  20 Oliver Ørting PSK (28) 7 20 20 3 10 20 1 10 7 11 2 (23) (37) 23 12 234 146
  21 Anton K. Andersen Sletten Bådeklub 18 11 13 7 8 (27) 14 3 (21) 21 18 (25) 7 13 6 10 222 149
  22 Jonas Ullmann Sletten Bådeklub 12 13 12 19 2 4 1 10 (37) 9 (34) 18 21 14 (24) 19 249 154
  23 Mads Vestergaard Dommerby Roskilde Sejlklub/ SKS 14 10 16 8 7 (26) 13 (25) 23 12 8 (31) 10 8 11 15 237 155
  24 William Schou Rugolo Roskilde Sejlklub 6 16 7 (49 DNF) 21 17 16 21 23 23 (36) (26) 10 4 4 5 284 173
  25 Cecilie Amalie Tønder Skovshoved Sejlklub 15 14 13 7 (35) 7 15 22 19 (24) (45) 15 11 11 18 6 277 173
  26 Sebastian Wiegand Møller KDY 23 (49 DNF) 14 (33) 11 (47) 19 3 17 9 6 5 7 17 19 24 303 174
  27 Nikolaj Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 22 26 15 (35) 14 9 23 15 11 2 1 3 25 24 (27) (30) 282 190
  28 Katerina Bjerre Knudsen Skive Sejlklub 24 (34) 14 24 17 3 9 19 3 5 14 17 20 (26) 21 (28) 278 190
  29 Ditlev Kenting Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub 19 22 8 DPI6 12 (24) 22 16 (41) 18 (36) 16 6 18 7 14 14 293 192
  30 Rasmus Lumbye Mikkelsen Dyvig 5 8 18 17 3 8 2 (33) (47 DNF) 47 DNE (22) 20 21 16 13 17 297 195
  31 Albert Spork Dalum KDY (21) (28) 19 15 1 20 8 21 11 (33) 3 1 17 17 17 47 DNE 279 197
  32 Jeppe Stærgaard FAS/YF 19 DPI6 4 (49 BFD) 9 (49 RET) 23 22 13 (41) 34 19 33 6 5 16 11 353 214
  33 Kristian Leckband Schwennesen Kaløvig Bådlaug 25 13 DPI6 16 (49 DSQ) (49) 18 13 18 (43) 26 41 11 9 9 8 8 356 215
  34 Josefine Rindom Horsens Sejlklub 10 23 11 DPI6 14 (49 DNF) (49 DNF) (50 DNC) 49 DNF 8 11 9 16 16 11 17 21 364 216
  35 Emil Hector Kiær Sletten bådeklub 14 16 20 16 16 21 6 11 20 19 (25) (29) 24 (29) 22 12 300 217
  36 Andreas Krabbe-Christensen KDY/ Hellerup Sejlklub 19 20 (49 BFD) 14 23 (28) (29) 5 14 14 23 17 19 19 14 17 324 218
  37 Nikolai Holm Elkjær Rasmussen Skovshoved/Roskilde 9 24 10 16 32 12 27 (39) (39) 38 (46) 38 8 2 11 7 358 234
  38 Christian Spodsberg Middelfart Sejlklub 16 (33) 32 (49 DNF) 5 11 27 23 5 3 4 24 28 (34) 31 25 350 234
  39 Henriette Lewis Skovshoved Sejlklub 13 29 11 (49 OCS) (30) 16 24 7 (47 DSQ) 28 28 21 17 16 13 14 363 237
  40 Christoffer Malmkjær Skovshoved Sejlklub 12 12 24 10 28 17 15 36 (42) 10 (40) (40) 24 20 16 15 361 239
  41 Victor Lier Hansen Skive Sejlklub 30 18 (31) (32) 5 30 11 8 4 17 31 14 27 30 29 (32) 349 254
  42 Signe Mathilde Norborg Hellerup Sejlklub (33) 27 26 6 (49 RET) 14 30 18 (35) 22 24 26 16 14 15 16 371 254
  43 Julie H. Ljungbeck KDY 11 22 12 11 27 (28) (33) 20 (34) 26 19 19 22 18 28 22 352 257
  44 Jacob Bødtcher-Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub 16 DPI6 23 (29) 19 (28) (29) 11 25 18 14 23 13 25 26 26 18 343 257
  45 Louise Brandstrup Søndermølle Horsens Sejlklub (38) (39) 25 26 17 24 8 11 17 16 10 27 19 31 (37) 31 376 262
  46 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin. SES/ YF (39) 15 23 5 36 (42) 18 10 31 (47 DSQ) 20 37 13 22 30 9 397 269
  47 Andreas Skjerning Horsens Sejlklub 26 20 17 26 (39) 27 21 23 (32) 20 24 (32) 22 15 12 16 372 269
  48 Cecilie Wemmelund Kaløvig Sejlklub 34 15 10 11 33 (49 DNS) (50 DNC) (49 DNF) 41 34 29 22 13 6 5 18 419 271
  49 Elisabeth Uldal Skovshoved Sejlklub (46) 21 9 21 32 26 (36) 8 31 25 22 12 (47 DNF) 19 25 21 401 272
  50 Michala Høeg Norsell KDY 27 (37) 26 15 30 13 31 (35) (34) 17 27 20 14 22 19 11 378 272
  51 Mads Johannes Poder Witzke Skovshoved Sejlklub 20 14 34 32 (41) 9 (39) 15 (36) 20 33 11 26 23 20 25 398 282
  52 Astrid Harsaae KDY (36) 12 24 28 20 7 32 26 36 19 (38) (40) 29 18 18 20 403 289
  53 Emil Kjær Skovshoved Sejlklub 21 19 (49 DNF) (49 DNF) 11 10 40 27 8 13 20 47 DNE 20 27 28 (50 DNC) 439 291
  54 Astrid Visby Horsens Sejlklub (39) 19 25 13 14 36 17 4 (38) 36 28 (45) 32 27 22 26 421 299
  55 Sofie Havn Gråsten Sejlklub (35) 26 22 (36) 12 8 33 20 19 25 5 32 (39) 32 33 33 410 300
  56 William Johannesen Yachtklubben Furesøen (YF) 25 25 27 30 (39) 20 22 (37) 20 (40) 17 24 28 21 25 22 422 306
  57 Sigrid Krake Frandsen Kerteminde Sejlklub 11 18 23 18 29 31 34 29 29 (47 DSQ) (42) 5 30 (35) 34 24 439 315
  58 Emil Olsen Kerteminde Sejlklub 17 25 29 29 33 (38) (49 BFD) (39) 6 18 32 16 33 21 30 29 444 318
  59 Emmelie Maria La Cour Theisler Skovshoved Sejlklub 18 (35) 35 28 23 (42) 6 34 27 (39) 30 12 23 30 27 27 436 320
  60 Mette Hasling Gade Gråsten Sejlklub 29 (40) 18 25 22 29 28 12 9 28 32 23 38 32 (47 DNF) (47 DNF) 459 325
  61 Marie Medina Præst Kaløvig Bådelaug 31 28 30 22 15 22 (39) 31 14 (41) 27 15 (33) 31 31 31 441 328
  62 Natacha Drest Rasmussen KS 37 29 33 31 (45) (45) 34 22 7 31 (46) 35 18 20 15 26 474 338
  63 Charlotte Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten Sejlklub 35 30 19 27 (37) 32 18 (45) 26 33 (39) 36 29 25 20 20 471 350
  64 Oscar Petersen Roskilde Sejlklub 23 (45) 39 25 43 23 28 26 25 8 34 18 37 28 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 502 357
  65 Nadine Quist Jensen Gråsten Sejlklub (42) 21 (38) 29 34 31 23 24 16 32 35 33 27 34 34 (36) 489 373
  66 Josefine Nøjgaard Fredericia Sejlklub (49) (47) 37 38 18 15 26 44 24 23 15 30 (46) 42 40 30 524 382
  67 Iben Dam Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 36 27 28 23 37 (38) 37 29 21 6 30 37 37 (39) (38) 35 498 383
  68 Nanna Koch Jensen Fredericia Fejlklub 45 41 33 41 13 32 41 27 28 11 2 34 42 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 540 390
  69 Nicolai Mølskov Bech Horsens Sejlklub 32 32 36 34 (42) 35 36 (47) 26 30 4 23 36 (38) 33 33 517 390
  70 Benjamin Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 22 42 (49 DNF) (49 DNF) 21 18 5 33 40 39 43 22 30 33 43 (50 DNC) 539 391
  71 Johanne Aslaug Jung Johansen Kerteminde Sejlklub 37 (40) 21 21 16 33 38 38 30 31 33 31 (39) (40) 35 27 510 391
  72 Kristoffer Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 31 41 39 (49 DSQ) 19 19 40 35 16 37 7 30 (43) (44) 42 39 531 395
  73 Melissa Nielsby Kaløvig Bådelaug (46) (43) 32 40 40 25 26 14 32 30 26 21 (41) 41 39 34 530 400
  74 Bastian Sørensen VSK 15 49 DNF 49 DNF 49 DNF 18 47 29 19 24 21 21 19 43 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 553 403
  75 Veronica Torp KDY (40) 39 (49 BFD) 35 25 24 25 30 29 24 36 (44) 34 40 36 34 544 411
  76 Troels André Larsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 34 31 22 36 (47) 37 (42) 36 35 32 (39) 28 35 36 23 32 545 417
  77 Christian Torp KDY 9 8 6 5 29 34 35 43 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 569 419
  78 Oliver Bløcher Faaborg Sejlklub 41 30 30 27 31 25 31 31 42 (44) 37 (43) 34 33 36 (50 DNC) 565 428
  79 Christian Winkler Horsens Sejlklub (48) (43) 35 38 24 40 (47) 32 15 38 37 38 42 39 37 35 588 450
  80 William Snedevig Skovshoved Sejlklub 4 35 27 22 19 35 43 16 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 601 451
  81 Tobias Mattern Norborg Hellerup Sejlklub 43 36 38 49 DNF 31 15 20 41 27 35 40 35 44 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 604 454
  82 Nikolaj Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 38 37 41 37 36 (45) (46) 30 33 (45) 35 25 36 38 39 29 590 454
  83 Amalie Bjørndal Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug (44) (44) 40 (49 DSQ) 35 43 43 32 33 42 21 28 32 35 35 38 594 457
  84 Christoffer Munk Klausen Fredericia Sejlklub 42 34 37 30 2 33 3 28 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 609 459
  85 Theis Buchholdt Kaløvig Bådelaug 29 36 34 39 (46) 43 44 43 38 29 25 39 35 36 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 616 470
  86 Pieter Döpping Egå Sejlklub/KBL 43 46 36 37 34 21 37 17 40 37 43 42 38 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 621 471
  87 Kasper Spodsberg Middelfart Sejlklub 49 DNF 49 DNF 49 DNF 49 DNF 41 39 30 47 22 22 11 29 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 637 487
  88 Albert Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub 32 33 41 49 DNF 38 41 24 42 43 27 38 39 40 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 637 487
  89 Christoffer Fink Roskilde Sejlklub 30 38 (49 DNF) 49 DNF 40 37 46 34 39 29 41 43 31 41 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 647 498
  90 Ditte Lindgreen ASC/GS 41 (49 RET) 42 33 44 44 41 (46) (45) 43 29 36 41 37 29 40 640 500
  91 Ida Marie Iversen KDY/Nivå Bådelaug 47 (49 DNF) (49 DNF) 49 DNF 26 46 44 40 28 43 42 47 31 29 32 (50 DNC) 652 504
  92 Daniel C. Østergaard Skive Sejlklub (44) (44) 44 34 44 41 (47) 37 44 42 44 41 40 25 32 37 640 505
  93 Kasper Meincke Middelfart Sejlklub 27 24 28 23 45 49 DNE 25 40 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 661 511
  94 Anna Ulrikke Kristoffersen Roskilde Sejlklub (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 37 44 44 41 26 28 26 23 669 519
  95 Christoffer Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten Sejlklub 28 31 31 20 46 40 45 42 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 683 533
  96 Liv Andersen Horsens Sejlklub 48 (50 DNC) 49 DNF 49 DNF 38 39 42 45 25 41 26 42 47 DNF (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 691 541
  97 Anne Sofia Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (47) 42 (49 DNF) (49 DNF) 42 46 45 28 44 40 45 34 44 47 DNF 41 47 DNF 690 545
  98 Freya Kibæk Beck Kaløvig Bådelaug 45 (49 DNF) (49 DNF) (49 DNF) 48 48 48 44 45 45 47 46 45 43 38 28 717 570
  99 Valdemar Bunk Lauritsen Yachtklubben Furesøen (YF) 40 38 43 42 43 44 38 46 (50 DNC) (50 DNC) (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 734 584



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com