TORM JUNIOR GRANDPRIX 2013 - ZOOM8

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1 Jeppe Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 2 1 1 (6) 4 5 1 (8) (24) 2 6 4 4 1 2 3 (11) 6 91 42
2 Sara Lyngborg Pedersen Århus Sejlklub 3 3 2 4 1 (43 BFD) 4 1 (18) 10 (17) 2 6 4 (13) 5 5 4 145 54
3 Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig Bådelaug 1 (19) 3 2 6 (11) 9 3 (20) 4 1 11 3 2 7 2 (12) 5 121 59
4 Andrea Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 9 4 5 7 7 (12) (11) 4 4 5 (11) 6 2 (10) 4 9 7 10 127 83
5 Johanne Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 13 10 6 (27) 8 2 3 (22) 1 8 9 (19) 8 11 14 10 4 (18) 193 107
6 Anders Brandi Yde Århus Sejlklub 5 (43 BFD) 7 1 (23) (43 BFD) 7 5 16 17 (22) 10 17 5 1 7 9 1 239 108
7 Nikolaj Stenius Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 4 6 8 3 12 10 10 14 11 (22) 3 3 10 7 (20) (15) 15 (19) 192 116
8 Alice Bjerre Knudsen Skive Sejlklub (16) (16) 9 9 3 1 (16) (21) 6 16 10 5 9 14 11 12 6 9 189 120
9 Mikkel Stampe Nielsen Fredericia Sejlklub (17) 9 11 10 11 (16) (29) 13 10 (23) 12 15 7 6 9 4 2 7 211 126
10 Nikolaj Bjørk Christensen Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub (21) 14 12 5 2 14 13 (43 BFD) (19) (29) 8 17 13 8 3 13 3 3 240 128
11 Caroline Frandsen Roskilde Sejlklub 7 2 (20) 17 9 (43 BFD) 5 18 7 15 (38 OCS) 7 19 9 5 6 18 (31 DNS) 276 144
12 Birgitte Vollbrecht Yachtklubben Furesøen (20) (21) 4 12 10 4 18 2 13 12 18 (28) 5 17 (22) 14 14 15 249 158
13 Julie Erhardsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 11 11 16 18 19 3 2 12 8 11 (21) 9 16 18 15 (26) (28) (27) 271 169
14 Christian Dannefer Fredericia Sejlklub 15 5 10 (43 DNF) 14 (43 DNF) (43 BFD) 10 5 14 2 (22) 21 12 18 19 10 16 322 171
15 Simone Wilenski Fredericia Sejlklub 12 8 18 15 15 19 (22) (30) 15 (24) 7 (26) 18 13 10 8 16 13 289 187
16 Amanda Uldal SKS 14 12 (21) 16 20 17 (23) (43 BFD) (32) 7 5 21 15 21 12 11 17 12 319 200
17 Jakob Bach Århus Sejlklub (26) 23 (41 BFD) 19 (26) 7 8 9 (30) 18 14 8 11 19 16 20 20 8 323 200
18 Clara Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 10 7 (41 DNS) 21 21 8 19 16 12 21 (23) (35) 12 16 (35 DNF) 17 22 20 356 222
19 Mads Fuglbjerg Århus Sejlklub 19 20 (41 DNF) 24 24 22 21 24 2 (27) 27 (29) 14 15 17 18 8 (31 DNS) 383 255
20 Ida Eriksen Yachtklubben Furesøen 22 (25) 14 13 16 18 (28) (31) 23 20 16 (30) 23 23 19 16 19 14 370 256
21 Anders From Laursen Hellerup Sejlklub 32 28 27 23 22 (43 BFD) (43 BFD) (43 BFD) 9 (39) 20 23 27 20 8 21 13 17 458 290
22 Linda Koch Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub 25 18 15 25 25 (43 BFD) (43 BFD) 6 22 (57 DNC) 19 (38 DSQ) 20 25 27 22 32 DNF 11 473 292
23 Vitus Holten Århus Sejlklub (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1 4 1 1 3 6 1 1 2 533 305
24 Miriam Pohl Khader Hellerup Sejlklub (29) 27 24 22 28 20 17 17 27 (57 DNC) 13 24 24 24 26 28 (32 DNF) (57 DNC) 496 321
25 Martin Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub 23 29 26 28 (30) 21 27 11 (38) (38) (30) 20 25 22 21 23 24 23 459 323
26 Frederikke Natorp Århus Sejlklub 18 17 17 8 13 6 6 7 25 9 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 582 354
27 Anne Mielow Eriksen Fredericia Sejlklub (34) 30 28 (32) 29 27 (33) (35) 21 25 26 16 31 30 28 25 21 24 495 361
28 Anders Dam Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 8 15 25 11 5 43 BFD 12 26 3 3 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 607 379
29 Malene Stenius Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub (37) 31 31 30 (32) 23 (32) 25 29 (32) 28 18 29 32 25 29 25 28 516 383
30 Hans Michael Christensen Frederikssund og Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 6 13 13 14 18 9 15 15 28 34 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 621 393
31 Christiane Hempel Christiansen Marselisborg Sejlklub 28 26 19 20 17 13 20 20 34 19 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 672 444
32 Matilde Gaarde Munk Fredericia Sejlklub 31 36 29 31 43 DNF 43 BFD 34 32 39 37 25 14 28 29 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 679 451
33 Johannes Lyngsø Thomsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (41) 37 34 (43 DNF) (43 DNS) 32 38 38 36 (47) 38 DNF 34 33 31 30 30 27 26 638 464
34 Tobias Tikøb Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug 30 32 (57 DNC) 43 DNF 43 DNF 25 26 23 14 6 24 38 DNF (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 703 475
35 Kasper Juhl Mortensen SNV Vejle 24 24 22 26 31 15 14 19 17 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 705 477
36 Theo Skov Thuesen Fredericia Sejlklub 38 (43 BFD) 41 DNF 43 DNS 43 DNS 24 24 34 35 30 38 DNF 32 30 36 35 DNF (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 697 483
37 Sofie Kyhl Fredericia Sejlklub (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 26 15 13 26 26 23 27 26 21 716 488
38 Joachim Bünger Yachtklubben Furesøen 33 (43 DNF) 41 DNF 43 DNF 43 DNF 43 BFD 36 27 37 41 32 27 34 35 31 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 717 503
39 Henrik Sø Kristensen Kaløvig Bådelaug (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 36 32 25 22 27 24 24 23 25 751 523
40 Lau Lauridsen SNV Vejle 27 22 23 29 27 26 30 29 31 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 757 529
41 Oskar Vinther Østermark Jensen Kolding Sejlklub 36 33 30 34 43 DNF 28 31 28 33 33 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 785 557
42 Christoffer Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten Sejlklub (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 33 12 32 28 29 31 29 22 786 558
43 Sofie Vendelbo Toft Madsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 43 DNF 43 DNF (57 DNC) 43 DNF 43 DNF 31 39 39 42 46 29 33 36 34 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 786 558
44 Nikoline Brockenhuus Frederikssund og Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 35 34 32 33 33 29 35 36 40 43 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 806 578
45 Asger Hofmann Frisch Svendborgsund Sejlklub 39 43 DNF 41 DNF 43 DNS 43 DNS 30 25 33 26 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 836 608
46 Dan Nicolaisen Kolding Sejlklub 40 35 33 35 43 BFD 43 DNF 37 37 41 (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 857 629
47 Mathias Yde Hedegaard SJS (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 40 38 DNF 31 35 33 32 33 DNF 57 DNC 57 DNC 869 641
48 Oskar Andreas Svendsen KØS (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 13 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 982 754
49 Oscar Petersen KØS (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 28 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 997 769
50 Freja Winkler SJS (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 31 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1,000 772
51 Casper Plambøck SAS Skælskør (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 35 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1,004 776
52 Sebastian Hejberg Ingesen KØS (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 42 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1,011 783
53 Victor Feldthaus Larsen Frederikssund og Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 44 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1,013 785
54 Ulrik Pivat Andersen Kerteminde Sejlklub (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 45 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1,014 786
55 Emma Marie Johansen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 48 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1,017 789
56 Christian Skærbæk Sunds Sejlkklub (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) (57 DNC) 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 1,026 798



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com