TORM JUNIOR GRANDPRIX 2012 - ZOOM8

Rangliste

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R1 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
1 Anna Munch Kaløvig Bådelaug (11) (14) 2 2 2 2 6 8 5 (12) 7 2 (9) 1 3 2 2 1 6 97 51
2 Emil Tang Kerteminde Sejlklub (8) 6 6 (9) 4 (30) (12) 6 4 2 4 4 2 7 1 5 7 2 2 121 62
3 Signe Søgaard Hansen Kerteminde Sejlklub 1 25 (35) 16 1 (33) 1 3 1 (61 BFD) 17 (66 DNC) 1 6 6 3 3 9 3 291 96
4 Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig Bådelaug 4 1 8 5 11 13 (17) 12 7 1 2 (28) 11 (19) 12 6 5 5 (17) 184 103
5 Daniel Nyborg KDY 3 (15) 11 6 13 4 11 (34) (26) 7 8 3 4 13 5 (17) 10 6 8 204 112
6 Jacob Fuglbjerg Århus Sejlklub 6 11 16 (20) 7 10 (28) 2 15 (27) (20) 7 7 8 4 8 9 10 1 216 121
7 Jacqueline Döpping Kaløvig Bådelaug (13) 8 5 (19) 6 8 (14) 11 (12) 11 11 8 5 5 11 10 6 4 12 179 121
8 Camilla Eden Faaborg Sejlklub 15 3 1 12 5 19 (23) (29) 10 8 (31) (24) 12 10 7 7 12 7 7 242 135
9 Sebastian E. Olsen Yachtklubben Furesøen/TS 7 (23) 4 4 10 17 10 9 2 (21) 16 13 14 3 15 15 (18) (25) 15 241 154
10 Lasse Skall Sørensen Aalborg sejlklub (24) 13 10 11 (19) 16 13 (27) 16 (19) 10 12 17 11 8 4 4 8 4 246 157
11 Laura Topsøe-Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub 12 17 (22) 3 12 11 16 10 6 (24) (22) 5 6 16 9 9 (19) 18 16 253 166
12 Andreas Mølbjerg Olesen Struer Sejlklub/Kaløvig 21 4 19 18 3 5 3 4 3 (61 BFD) 3 (27) 18 14 17 14 (23) 22 (27) 306 168
13 Laurids Ulsø Rasmussen Århus Sejlklub 14 12 15 14 (24) 3 7 1 8 6 1 10 21 21 (25) 16 22 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 352 171
14 Mie Gunni Kolmos KDY 2 9 14 13 15 1 18 (30) 18 (20) 19 15 10 (22) 16 12 11 15 (21) 281 188
15 Sofie Lyngdorf Marselisborg Sejlklub 17 20 3 17 (29) 6 15 18 (22) 3 18 9 20 20 (24) (26) 17 19 10 313 212
16 Alex Johns Aalborg Sejlklub 10 16 26 10 16 (28) (31) (33) 13 9 21 11 24 (33) 11 11 27 16 9 355 230
17 Christian Okkels Skov Kolding Sejlklub 9 19 13 8 18 25 (27) 14 24 (28) 13 (32) 16 24 (66 DNC) 13 8 11 23 391 238
18 Johan Albrechtsen Århus Sejlklub 23 (27) (27) (34) 25 (26) 4 22 19 4 24 14 15 17 21 19 15 12 14 362 248
19 Nikolaj Stenius Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 25 28 25 7 8 20 25 24 9 5 5 (39) (66 DNC) (35) (31) 23 16 14 22 427 256
20 Christian Dannefer Fredericia Sejlklub 18 22 20 15 14 (32) 19 19 17 22 (26) 23 (30) 9 19 24 14 (27) 24 394 279
21 Anders Hansen Fredericia Sejlklub 5 2 9 1 27 29 8 32 25 31 (41) 25 29 15 (66 DNC) 22 (42 DNF) 33 (66 DNC) 508 293
22 Jonas Smith Müller Yachtklubben Furesøen 20 30 (36) 28 17 31 36 36 (40) (37) (50) 6 3 12 13 25 13 17 11 461 298
23 Nikolaj Bjørk Christensen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub 30 18 17 32 23 (38) 21 28 (37) 16 (37) 18 13 4 14 (42) 28 23 19 458 304
24 Birgitte Vollbrecht Yachtklubben Furesøen 19 7 7 21 (30) 23 22 20 23 (33) 25 22 (32) 27 27 18 (30) 26 30 442 317
25 Jacob Harboe Fåborg Sejlklub 29 21 28 (31) 28 14 (44) (61 BFD) 29 14 23 17 31 (66 DNC) 28 20 29 24 13 550 348
26 Christine Fast Lisby Århus Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 18 9 16 14 10 6 29 28 23 32 28 25 30 28 626 362
27 Anders Brandi Yde Århus Sejlklub 33 38 32 27 32 (39) 24 7 (49) (47) (39) 21 22 26 22 21 20 21 20 540 366
28 Magnus Tang Kerteminde Sejlklub 22 31 12 30 34 37 20 (61 BFD) (42) (41) (40) 31 19 18 23 36 24 13 25 559 375
29 Henrik Andersen Sunds Sejlklub (38) 26 23 25 22 15 33 (61 BFD) 38 (39) (48) 19 23 25 26 27 21 28 26 563 377
30 Hans Michael Christensen Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 28 5 24 22 9 9 26 (44) (41) (38) 33 37 33 29 29 29 33 (38) 34 541 380
31 Jacob Clausen Kolding Sejlklub (34) (37) 33 26 31 22 (39) 25 21 18 14 (34) 34 28 18 30 32 32 31 539 395
32 Freya Maria Larsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 12 2 23 30 30 27 20 26 32 20 33 31 29 29 674 410
33 Kasper Bech Skiveren Yachtklubben Furesøen (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1 8 2 2 1 1 3 5 749 485
34 Emil Vangsager Kolding Sejlklub 27 32 18 29 36 34 (45) (39) 35 34 36 (38) 35 34 30 (38) 35 37 35 647 487
35 Alice Bjerre Knudsen Struer Sejlklub/Egå 16 10 30 23 21 21 32 13 34 25 34 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 787 523
36 Ida Eriksen Yachtklubben Furesøen 26 24 37 24 20 43 48 50 (53) (55) 53 35 39 DNF (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 37 37 35 32 780 540
37 Jonas Vrønding Nielsen KØS Sejlsport (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 57 40 35 32 46 46 30 27 30 66 DNC 34 26 20 18 837 573
38 Pi Sestoft Århus Sejlklub 32 29 31 36 37 54 50 26 33 45 60 BFD 16 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 31 36 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 846 582
39 Anne Mielow Eriksen Fredericia Sejlklub 42 34 39 35 38 51 51 (55) (54) 52 51 40 39 DNF (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 40 39 39 36 867 626
40 Jakob Precht Jensen Århus Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 49 38 37 28 36 28 33 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 39 34 31 33 914 650
41 Ella Von Melen BOOSS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 27 5 5 11 13 9 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 928 664
42 Oskar Andreas Svendsen KØS Sejlsport (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 35 41 40 31 42 32 43 DNF 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 41 40 36 66 DNC 975 711
43 Laura Lillelund Nielsen Århus Sejlklub 31 39 29 33 33 52 42 43 59 48 42 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 979 715
44 Mathies Thuesen Faaborg Sejlklub 35 35 40 38 35 58 57 61 BFD 50 54 55 36 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 33 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 983 719
45 Victor Feldthaus Larsen FM Junior Sejlcenter 36 42 43 40 40 46 52 48 47 17 45 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 984 720
46 Sebastian Hejberg Ingesen KØS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 48 43 41 44 50 49 41 39 DNF 66 DNC 66 DNC 32 38 34 66 DNC 987 723
47 Estrid Kjellman BOOSS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 7 29 31 39 15 15 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 994 730
48 Mads Fuglbjerg Århus Sejlklub 41 33 21 42 45 DNS 44 53 (66 DNC) 55 56 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 35 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,019 755
49 Lau Lauridsen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 39 41 41 41 26 61 58 49 58 51 44 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,037 773
50 Vilde Smievoll Hjellestad Seilforening (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 24 30 17 20 61 BFD 30 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,040 776
51 Laurits Sabra Gilleleje Sejlklub 43 43 38 39 42 45 55 52 48 53 56 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,042 778
52 Matilde Gaarde Munk Fredericia Sejlklub 37 40 42 43 41 53 59 54 52 43 57 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,049 785
53 Alexander Leth Kerteminde Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 40 37 61 BFD 27 23 12 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,058 794
54 Harrison James Johnson Gilleleje Sejlklub 44 44 44 44 45 DNF 55 60 47 56 49 52 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,068 804
55 Casper F. Nielsen Morsø sejlklub og marina (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 36 49 21 43 40 43 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,090 826
56 Mads F. Nielsen Morsø sejlklub og marina (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 56 47 45 36 26 29 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,097 833
57 David Gottschalck Bolving Kerteminde Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 47 46 38 46 29 35 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,099 835
58 Daniel Petersen Faaborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 26 26 32 34 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,108 844
59 Cirkeline Andersen Thurø Sejlklub 40 36 34 37 39 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,110 846
60 Sofie Lose Frederikssund Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 41 34 51 45 35 47 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,111 847
61 Nikoline B. Rindung FM Junior Sejlcenter (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 42 54 46 51 32 38 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,121 857
62 Kristine Verner Kolding Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 50 35 15 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,156 892
63 Lasse Sørensen Yachtklubben Furesøen (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 59 56 42 57 44 54 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,170 906
64 Alexander Povlsen Gilleleje Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 60 61 53 60 57 58 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,207 943
65 Rasmus Andersen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,254 990



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com