TORM JUNIOR GRANDPRIX 2012 - OPTIMIST

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Entries: 182, Scoring system: TORM - Optimist pulje
Plac. Navn Klub R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
Total Nett
1 Jeppe Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 1 1 2 1 4 2 2 4 3 2 (5) (7) (7) 5 (10) 4 4 64 35
2 Marcus Piron Kirketerp Skovshoved Sejlklub 3 5 (33) 6 1 3 (8) 2 2 5 2 (9) 3 (7) 5 1 1 96 39
3 Amanda Ammundsen Fredericia 2 (24) (38) 4 2 3 4 (59 BFD) 5 (17) 4 2 2 3 1 4 3 177 39
4 Jacob Jungersen Hansen SYC/FS 1 2 (19) (27) 7 4 3 (26) 1 (11) 6 3 3 8 5 3 1 130 47
5 Natacha Saouma-Pedersen Fredericia Sejlklub/Kerteminde Sejlklub 9 (24) 18 2 14 (19) (20) (20) 3 11 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 151 68
6 Iben Nielsby Christensen Fredericia Sejlklub 5 9 8 2 (25) (14) (17) 13 6 (21) 12 1 5 1 2 3 2 146 69
7 Søren Rasmussen Skovshoved Sejlklub (14) 7 4 5 3 (59 BFD) 12 6 4 3 (23) 10 (13) 8 7 8 6 192 83
8 Cille Smedegaard Skovshoved Sejlklub 4 6 (20) (58 OCS) (18) 8 13 (17) 3 12 6 3 11 3 12 2 5 201 88
9 Vitus Holten Egå Sejlklub (25) 8 (17) 7 8 (59 BFD) (22) 5 7 6 1 7 4 11 11 2 12 212 89
10 Sebastian Pieters Skovshoved 2 6 (25) (58 OCS) (20) 7 10 (16) 11 12 8 8 9 2 8 5 7 214 95
11 Georg Bunk Lauritsen KDY og YF 3 (20) 1 8 17 17 (59 BFD) (18) (25) 13 1 10 10 10 9 11 5 237 115
12 Phillip Lyngbek Skovshoved Sejlklub 17 11 8 3 (19) 9 (59 DSQ) (19) 17 (59 DNC) 8 4 7 5 10 9 9 273 117
13 Kenneth Frederiksen Fredericia sejlklub 7 (21) 13 (17) 11 10 (17) 3 14 17 13 (55 BFD) 14 2 7 6 6 233 123
14 Laura Kragh Frederiksen Skovshoved Sejlklub (28) 5 (33) 10 21 12 10 (36) 24 (30) 5 26 6 4 4 5 2 261 134
15 Lærke Graversen Fredericia Sejlklub 9 (12) 6 3 11 9 (12) (30) 9 (13) 3 6 6 10 3 8 54 DNE 204 137
16 Kristian Præst Kaløvig Bådelaug (24) 14 (32) 8 (24) 10 9 8 18 (31) 9 6 10 19 2 12 13 249 138
17 Pernille Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub (30) (23) 23 11 15 14 18 17 (32) (42) 2 5 8 6 12 6 4 268 141
18 Jonas Lundqvist Skovshoved Sejlklub 10 19 7 6 17 11 18 (25) (20) (20) (36) 11 2 19 4 7 10 242 141
19 Albert Spork Dalum KDY 21 (35) 26 1 4 3 1 2 (59 BFD) 2 (28) (28) 28 7 6 18 23 292 142
20 Mads Høg Sørensen Fredericia Sejlklub 12 (41) 6 7 5 16 16 (22) (28) 15 16 17 (18) 6 18 9 10 262 153
21 Magnus Sandfeld Sletten Bådeklub 18 12 14 (26) (37) 23 15 (24) 21 (37) 4 9 1 15 11 13 9 289 165
22 Christian Max Torp KDY rungsted 22 17 7 16 28 (30) (33) (38) (31) 10 10 11 5 15 19 10 8 310 178
23 Nicklas Boserup Thurø / Fåborg 4 4 5 (29) (36) 18 (59 DNC) (38) 18 27 19 12 17 9 26 10 11 342 180
24 Amalie Spork Dalum KDY 18 (34) 25 (30) (59 BFD) 13 11 24 (27) 16 7 8 8 13 9 14 15 331 181
25 Martin Michelsen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 22 (55) 17 (44) (28) 20 15 15 (32) 16 9 2 11 4 27 13 11 341 182
26 Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehøj KDY (38) (47) 11 (23) 12 5 13 (27) 10 20 19 13 16 9 21 15 21 320 185
27 Stine Habekost KDY/NB 15 29 (34) 15 (36) (59 DNF) 22 21 (41) 15 7 4 4 11 14 25 7 359 189
28 Asger Beckett Faaborg sejlklub 8 3 2 13 16 (59 BFD) 11 (59 BFD) 12 23 (25) 18 24 (31) 15 23 25 367 193
29 Johan Beckett Faaborg sejlklub 6 17 (36) 18 6 (59 BFD) 19 12 5 17 15 14 (55 BFD) 22 (23) 20 23 367 194
30 Victor Lier Koppelhus KDY 11 4 28 21 (37) 5 (32) 12 10 15 27 20 (40) 17 8 (30) 28 345 206
31 Christoffer Munchaus KDY 14 (40) 15 9 14 (26) (26) 19 9 19 20 15 21 25 17 12 (28) 329 209
32 Christian Kragh Jespersen SES/KDY 15 (48) (58 DNF) 15 (49) 12 (59 BFD) 21 21 33 14 14 16 23 15 11 8 432 218
33 Victor Wantzin Skovshoved (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 3 7 28 9 5 14 31 31 23 18 14 27 18 464 228
34 Oliver Ørting PSK 19 7 1 19 59 DNE (59 DSQ) 25 10 11 19 (35) (33) (34) 13 3 26 24 397 236
35 Julie Havn Gråsten sejlklub 16 15 24 (31) 10 20 (43) 26 26 27 17 (31) 17 12 (54 RAF) 16 14 399 240
36 Andrea Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 13 16 (42) 33 27 35 (36) 22 (44) (50) 11 5 12 33 17 7 12 415 243
37 Emil Beckett Kolko Hellerup Sejlklub 21 15 16 4 (51) 34 31 29 (40) (46) 21 (36) 9 21 13 17 14 418 245
38 Ditlev Kenting Hansen SKS 32 8 10 (37) 29 9 30 (59 BFD) 28 26 (44) 17 27 23 6 22 (38) 445 267
39 Stephanie Saouma-Pedersen Fredericia Sejlklub/Kerteminde Sejlklub (51) (46) (51) 31 (32) 6 9 23 11 12 30 32 26 28 22 15 22 447 267
40 Sara Lyngborg Pedersen Aarhus Sejlklub 17 10 16 (36) 35 (59 DNF) 35 (40) (52) 36 10 21 12 20 29 14 15 457 270
41 Calle Hulthin Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 26 (32) 10 14 13 26 24 22 (29) (30) 15 28 20 (36) 20 28 25 398 271
42 Julius Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 35 1 9 5 (49) 12 (52) (44) 25 32 21 26 28 34 (42) 19 29 463 276
43 Cecilie Tveen Ussing Fredericia Sejlklub 13 20 (48) 10 22 29 (32) 13 30 30 32 (34) 29 17 16 (35) 27 437 288
44 Josefine Rindom Horsens Sejlklub 23 25 (29) 24 29 (31) 28 23 16 (36) 22 19 24 22 21 20 (31) 423 296
45 Josephine Swiatecka Egå (52) 35 40 (42) (50) (59 BFD) 21 19 29 19 13 22 13 14 29 16 32 505 302
46 Julie Erhardsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 31 (33) (46) 25 29 31 (49) 31 (32) 26 16 21 15 27 13 18 22 465 305
47 Linda Koch Jensen Fredericia sejlklub 23 39 (48) 9 19 36 (59 BFD) (41) (48) 33 25 18 19 14 36 24 16 507 311
48 Mads Vestergaard Dommerby KJS/Team Birodan (43) 29 28 20 27 30 23 (31) 19 26 23 24 (59 DNC) 16 19 29 (34) 480 313
49 Rasmus Lumbye Mikkelsen Dyvig Bådelaug 20 18 26 12 26 18 (40) 15 22 18 (39) (38) 36 32 33 38 (45) 476 314
50 Sebastian Wiegand Møller KDY/Vedbæk Sejlklub 27 (45) 21 (41) 20 (40) 11 (39) 26 24 14 25 23 29 30 32 33 480 315
51 Gabriel Gosden SKS 24 (37) 20 23 (50) (41) 59 DNE 14 19 (59 DNC) 11 16 14 26 32 31 30 506 319
52 Nikolai Holm Elkjær Rasmussen Roskilde Sejlklub (40) (36) 14 (41) 33 28 27 29 36 (43) 34 23 27 16 22 17 13 479 319
53 Nikolaj Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 34 (52) 5 29 11 15 7 27 15 25 (48) (49) 38 35 44 (49) 43 526 328
54 Valdemar Frandsen Kerteminde 37 (43) 34 21 16 22 29 8 (43) 22 35 (40) 33 (39) 16 31 24 493 328
55 Anders Dam Schmidt Egå Sejlklub 37 (44) 23 20 (47) (39) 34 11 (42) 23 12 33 32 26 28 22 27 500 328
56 Christian Spodsberg Middelfart Sejlklub 6 18 21 39 10 (59 BFD) (59 BFD) 11 10 24 42 43 (59 DNC) 27 (46) 39 46 559 336
57 Simone Wilenski Fredericia sejlklub (52) (45) (39) 37 30 (59 BFD) 15 25 31 34 20 16 20 38 30 23 20 534 339
58 Mikkel Stampe Nielsen Fredericia sejlklub 19 (40) (51) 28 (36) 17 33 36 16 28 33 25 19 33 34 (37) 20 505 341
59 Jakob Bach Egå 16 10 (38) (51) 34 37 22 7 26 29 26 (39) 35 (49) 36 27 38 520 343
60 Andreas Krabbe-Christensen Hellerup Sejlklub 35 (51) (44) 19 (48) 37 16 18 20 20 32 (39) 30 24 31 30 31 525 343
61 Katerina Bjerre Knudsen Egå/Struer sejlklub 32 16 35 34 28 19 (39) (37) 24 (36) 27 29 29 25 24 (40) 26 500 348
62 William Schou Rugolo Roskilde sejlklub 26 21 32 24 23 22 (59 BFD) (59 BFD) 38 (40) 29 23 18 30 (40) 33 35 552 354
63 Johanne Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug (54) (49) 40 18 38 31 32 28 (50) (48) 22 13 15 34 41 26 19 558 357
64 Cecilie Amalie Tønder Roskilde Sejlklub 33 11 (58 DSQ) (53) (42) (59 DNF) 16 15 17 39 38 32 25 42 34 36 21 571 359
65 Lasse Faubel SNV (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 26 17 27 28 17 7 55 DNF 41 59 DNC 21 26 21 17 598 362
66 Mathias Anker Larsen KDY Rungsted 36 (48) 12 28 (38) 34 37 (41) 37 (46) 18 15 25 18 37 37 30 537 364
67 Josefine Bjørndal Robl Egå Sejlklub 30 22 18 22 32 35 20 35 35 (47) 29 19 (45) (47) 35 32 (44) 547 364
68 Daniel Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 20 13 30 33 30 24 25 29 37 31 (45) (46) (41) (42) 20 40 34 540 366
69 Christoffer Langballe Skovshoved (44) 37 (44) 32 31 36 44 (59 DSQ) (47) 31 26 34 35 12 23 19 16 570 376
70 Anna Skaar Ålesunds Seilforening 10 28 4 11 13 24 37 26 35 18 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 619 383
71 Sebastian Norup YF (46) 9 (45) 25 33 38 (42) 37 39 21 33 37 34 (40) 25 35 18 557 384
72 Marius Sigurd Wadmann Kaløvig 40 30 13 40 32 10 29 10 15 21 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 45 (52) 51 49 614 385
73 Ida Andersen Horsens Sejlklub 27 26 37 (58 OCS) (46) 28 (59 BFD) 27 38 40 31 12 22 (44) 43 21 33 592 385
74 Caroline Frandsen Roskilde Sejlklub 39 38 22 (46) (59 BFD) 39 (51) 23 23 (41) 18 38 22 29 27 41 39 595 398
75 Signe Mathilde Norborg Hellerup 36 34 27 17 (54) (59 BFD) 39 (59 DNC) 34 (41) 41 30 38 28 28 29 19 613 400
76 Anton Kokholm Andersen Sletten 42 13 30 14 35 29 36 39 (47) (45) 24 27 (59 DNC) 32 41 42 (45) 600 404
77 Kristian Leckband Schwennesen Århus Sejlklub (50) (52) 24 34 42 (59 BFD) 44 38 (52) 29 40 20 21 20 32 44 17 618 405
78 Magnus Jakobsen FSK Faaborg 31 28 15 27 (45) (59 BFD) 34 (41) 31 35 39 (40) 36 37 25 36 32 591 406
79 Clara Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 8 26 19 13 44 43 41 (52) 44 (52) 41 35 39 (47) 24 33 (46) 607 410
80 Mads Anker Larsen KDY Rungsted (44) 3 43 39 43 25 26 43 43 38 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 24 31 24 29 632 411
81 Rebekka Madsen Horsens Sejlklub 25 25 39 (58 DNF) 40 41 (45) 32 33 (49) 28 41 31 (44) 18 39 35 623 427
82 Amanda Uldal Roskilde Sejlklub (50) (50) 22 35 41 40 35 40 (51) (45) 17 29 30 43 38 25 36 627 431
83 Hannes Brückner Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 2 2 7 3 1 6 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 670 434
84 Oliver Österberg KKKK (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 9 1 4 1 2 5 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 671 435
85 Max Clapp Royal Southern YC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 1 2 6 4 2 8 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 672 436
86 Konstantin Steidle Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 9 1 3 2 8 5 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 677 441
87 Filippa Linde WBS (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 3 8 6 6 4 1 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 677 441
88 Hannah Hagen Bayerischer Yacht-Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 7 6 2 7 9 2 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 682 446
89 Leon Zartl Württembergischer Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 6 8 5 7 4 4 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 683 447
90 Ole Blumenthal Rostocker Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 8 5 8 9 7 3 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 689 453
91 Max Werner Arnisser Segelclub (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 7 13 2 8 8 8 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 695 459
92 Laura Weegen Seglclub Alpsee Immenstadt (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 6 7 5 11 14 10 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 702 466
93 Astrid Visby Horsens Sejlklub (58 DNF) (58 DNF) (58 DNF) (58 DNF) 35 32 30 33 27 39 40 30 32 31 42 45 50 698 466
94 Andreas Skjerning Horsens Sejlklub 12 23 41 (50) 44 25 41 30 43 (52) 45 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 35 38 43 47 687 467
95 Lembcke Tom Yachtclub Ludwigshafen (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 5 15 4 10 15 7 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 705 469
96 Hamann Daniel Steinberger Yacht-Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 24 13 6 6 6 9 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 713 477
97 Cecilie Wemmelund Egå Sejlklub (55) 41 (52) 42 47 (59 BFD) 40 45 (48) 47 34 22 31 36 39 28 26 692 478
98 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 8 1 1 1 59 DSQ 1 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 720 484
99 Paul Hennes Arp Warnemünder Segel-Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 10 11 20 13 12 6 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 721 485
100 Mette Hasling Gade Graasten Sejlkub 38 33 12 47 24 39 (59 BFD) (51) 46 44 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 37 38 35 46 48 715 487
101 Böhler Jannis Yacht-Club Radolfzell (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 1 4 3 4 59 DNS 4 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 724 488
102 Emil Järudd KSSS (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 14 59 BFD 1 1 1 1 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 726 490
103 Ole Nartschik Akad. Segelklub zu Greifswald (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 21 6 5 24 14 10 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 729 493
104 Marie Præst Kaløvig Bådelaug 53 39 36 46 22 (59 DNF) 44 33 23 32 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 30 40 48 47 729 493
105 Ingmar Vieregge Düsseldorfer Yachtclub (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 5 4 8 3 59 DSQ 4 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 732 496
106 Veit Brunnhuber ChiemseeYachtclub (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 12 15 24 18 6 9 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 733 497
107 Hoerr Christopher SCBC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 9 28 7 31 7 3 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 734 498
108 Christoffer Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten 41 43 (49) (48) 33 33 42 34 42 28 37 44 39 43 39 (48) (48) 691 498
109 Jolanda Lene Müller Greifswalder Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 13 19 14 20 20 8 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 743 507
110 Christoffer Malmkjær Køge sejlklub 29 49 (54) (50) 50 43 30 46 44 (54) 38 24 (59 DNC) 39 43 34 40 726 509
111 Sofie Kyhl Fredericia Sejlklub 45 30 54 40 42 (59 BFD) (59 BFD) 39 (55) 42 30 27 33 50 (59 DNC) 41 41 746 514
112 Caroline Saabye Simonsen Middelfartsejlklub (51) (58 DSQ) 45 26 (59 DSQ) 38 29 47 (53) 35 43 48 43 45 33 44 39 736 515
113 Michael Fechner Lübecker Yachtclub (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 2 18 59 BFD 12 8 16 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 764 528
114 Martin Aaberg Fredecia Sejlklub 7 22 11 38 57 (59 BFD) (59 BFD) 53 50 54 47 44 (59 DNC) 40 46 (59 DNC) 59 DNC 764 528
115 Nico Jansen Chiemsee Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 4 59 BFD 19 16 12 7 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 766 530
116 Elisabeth Uldal Roskilde Sejlklub 47 (56) 47 (49) (51) 36 28 45 46 (48) 24 36 46 48 44 47 36 734 530
117 Nadine Quist Jensen Gråsten Sejlklub 33 (53) 29 45 (57) 42 (59 BFD) 49 35 34 44 45 42 (51) 50 49 37 754 534
118 Carolin Schrimper Konstanzer Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 16 23 35 21 19 9 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 772 536
119 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin SES 43 (53) 27 45 39 42 53 53 (55) 37 36 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 37 47 34 43 762 536
120 Asger Hofmann Frisch Svendborg Sund Sejlklub / Faaborg Sejlkl 46 42 3 49 26 20 43 53 34 47 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 776 540
121 Emil Hector Kiær Gilleleje Sejlklub (56) 36 41 48 37 35 (59 BFD) 44 45 50 46 42 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 37 45 42 781 548
122 Hannes Krüger Rostocker Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 18 25 12 34 22 25 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 785 549
123 Bente Clasen MSC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 20 16 34 28 30 11 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 788 552
124 Niklas Vieth Universitätssportclub München (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 30 14 9 14 25 48 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 789 553
125 Sigrid Frandsen Kerteminde 47 27 43 38 47 33 48 40 40 42 42 47 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 789 553
126 Anna Rieckhof SSV v. 1894 e.V. (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 22 11 31 33 21 23 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 790 554
127 Hannah Anderssohn RSVM (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 18 27 17 36 23 22 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 792 556
128 Luke Willim Schlei Segel Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 15 23 59 BFD 17 22 14 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 799 563
129 Heger Moritz YCI (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 15 24 23 32 33 24 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 800 564
130 Anna Ulrikke Kristoffersen Roskilde Sejlklub 49 (54) 53 51 45 (59 DNF) (59 BFD) 46 (56) 43 37 37 26 46 45 43 44 793 565
131 Roko Mohr PWV (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 12 59 BFD 18 14 28 22 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 802 566
132 Kasper Meincke Middelfart Sejlklub 45 50 (55) 36 (53) 43 45 (56) 46 53 (59 DNC) 42 37 41 45 42 41 789 566
133 Victor Esper Wantzin skovshoved 11 2 9 16 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 805 569
134 Christof Ade SVS-Schluchsee (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 49 21 21 25 16 28 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 809 573
135 Caroline Rosmo Bundefjorden SF 5 14 3 22 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 811 575
136 Jonas Holweg SC Rhe (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 19 59 BFD 13 5 39 32 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 816 580
137 Valentin Brückmann SGÜ (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 23 21 25 37 37 25 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 817 581
138 Jeppe Stærgaard Farum sejlklub 39 46 50 (52) 43 (59 BFD) (54) 51 (56) 49 46 43 44 48 49 38 37 804 583
139 Nicolas Corsi CYC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 17 59 BFD 21 9 13 59 BFD 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 827 591
140 Theresa Heilingbrunner Yacht Club Seeshaupt (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 23 16 59 BFD 30 13 38 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 828 592
141 Astrid Harsaae KDY 48 (51) 42 47 48 (59 BFD) 47 49 49 43 (59 DNC) 35 (59 DNC) 50 48 50 40 824 596
142 Paul Jannik Haufe Stuttgarter Segel Club e.V. (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 51 32 24 43 18 18 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 835 599
143 Daniel Petersen Faaborg Sejlklub 53 32 35 32 52 27 41 52 51 49 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 837 601
144 Marvin Jacobs SSV von 1894 e.V. (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 25 37 19 32 49 27 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 838 602
145 Louise Brandstrup Søndermølle Horsens sejlklub (58 DNF) (58 DNF) 58 DNF 58 DNF 46 30 45 34 48 39 (59 DNC) 55 DNF (59 DNC) 52 51 46 42 838 604
146 Christoffer Hellekant Halmstads segelsällskap (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 39 33 31 16 27 46 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 841 605
147 Anne-Sophie Sanders KDY 42 38 51 43 40 (59 DNF) 27 35 54 40 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 842 606
148 Nanna Lundbæk Kolding Sejlklub 28 19 47 44 56 (59 DNF) 37 44 53 44 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 844 608
149 Frederica Braatz SCE (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 38 22 33 48 24 34 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 848 612
150 Henrik Sø Kristensen Egå Sejlklub 54 27 52 52 48 (59 DNF) (59 BFD) 45 40 51 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 41 48 47 49 849 613
151 Josefine Nøjgaard Fredericia Sejlklub 49 54 53 54 41 (59 DNF) 39 47 36 55 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 49 47 50 50 860 624
152 Lenard Barth Yachtclub Radolfzell (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 32 14 59 BFD 34 14 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 861 625
153 Ole Seltz LYC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 34 59 BFD 10 59 BFD 41 13 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 865 629
154 Anton Rasmussen YF 29 31 31 12 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 870 634
155 Henri Kolberg Schlei-Segel-Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 55 26 14 59 DNE 13 59 DNE 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 875 639
156 Theresa Steinlein BYC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 27 27 26 48 45 55 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 877 641
157 Laura Bo Voss MSC-Mühlenberger Segel-Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 34 59 DNF 23 48 29 41 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 883 647
158 Alice Moss LDSS (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 31 44 59 BFD 5 38 59 DSQ 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 885 649
159 Sophie Steinlein BYC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 31 59 DNC 59 DNC 20 42 33 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 893 657
160 Halvor Fladsrud Bø Bundefjord SF 34 31 31 30 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 893 657
161 Silas Mühle Hamburger Segel Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DSQ 21 42 49 39 38 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 897 661
162 Finn Schröter Schlei Segel Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 56 42 38 35 41 37 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 898 662
163 Niklas Weisenbach Ruderclub Rastatt (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 25 59 BFD 36 42 36 59 DSQ 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 906 670
164 Kay Justus Kornatzki SSV von 1894 e.V. (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 43 29 59 BFD 51 45 35 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 911 675
165 Oscar Petersen Roskilde 55 44 49 53 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 43 59 DNC 59 DNC 46 49 52 51 914 678
166 Sean Plath SCE (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 41 40 46 42 49 53 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 920 684
167 Charlotte Wolff RSC92 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 21 59 BFD 38 50 54 50 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 921 685
168 Frederikke Natorp Århus Sejlklub (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 45 44 47 43 50 44 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 922 686
169 Johannes Basler Ratzeburger Segler-Verein e.V. (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 44 59 DNF 59 BFD 54 30 29 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 924 688
170 Lina Plettner BYC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 39 38 43 47 52 59 BFD 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 927 691
171 Freya Maria Larsen Kaløvig 41 42 47 35 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 932 696
172 Henrik Mahler SC-Rhe (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 40 41 50 52 51 51 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 934 698
173 Yannik Liszka RSC92 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 46 59 DNF 40 50 47 45 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 936 700
174 Heilingbrunner Maximilian Yacht Club Seeshaupt (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 54 34 38 55 55 52 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 937 701
175 Anne Sofie Birch Egå Sejlklub 48 47 37 43 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 942 706
176 Fietje Blumenthal Rostocker Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 52 45 46 46 53 53 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 944 708
177 Peer Heuer Lübecker Yacht Club (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 55 59 DNF 59 BFD 42 33 54 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 951 715
178 Anton Wolff RSC92 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 53 44 59 BFD 50 54 51 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 960 724
179 Michala Høeg Norsell KDY - Rungsted 57 58 DNF 58 DNS 58 DNS (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 998 762
180 Lagneux-Emery societé nauutique de genève (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 1,003 767
181 Scornaienghi Jacopo CVLL (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 1,003 767
182 Maike Lenkmann BYC (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 1,003 767



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com