TORM JUNIOR GRANDPRIX 2011 - FEVA

Rangliste

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Navn Gast Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1 Daniel Hannesbo Pernille Husby Nielsen Helsingør Amatør Sejlklub 1 1 (23 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 2 2 1 (8) (16) (10) 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 82 23
2 Anton Bang Berner Theis Johan Nielsen Middelfart sejlklub 4 DNF (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 3 3 2 2 13 4 13 6 7 2 3 7 (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 322 207
3 Sabine Qvist Malene Kjær Brøndby strand sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 3 4 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 372 257
4 Theis Johan Nielsen Anton Bang Berner Middelfart Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 2 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 375 260
5 Alexander Bjering Andreas Møller Jensen Dragør Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 4 2 2 1 2 2 23 DNC 1 4 386 271
6 Jeppe Johansen Martin Juhl Mortensen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 3 3 3 1 4 9 5 2 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 398 283
7 Andreas Møller Jensen   Dragør Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 4 6 1 5 2 15 10 1 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 412 297
8 Martin Zafiryadis Johan Platz Hellerup Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 6 1 4 3 6 12 4 9 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 413 298
9 Victor Sousa Christiansen Jonas Gustavsen Høruphav Brolaug (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 16 12 6 7 5 1 6 3 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 424 309
10 Louise Halberg Nielsen Nuno Corte-Real Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 8 10 7 9 8 13 2 5 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 430 315
11 Peter Måhr Frederik Måhr Sejlklubben Egensedybet (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 2 19 OCS 5 4 3 14 14 11 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 440 325
12 Christian Anov Rasmus Berntsen Grindsted Sejlklub 4 DNF 2 1 2 2 (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 448 333
13 Trine Bertram Rasmussen   Svendborg Sund Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 5 7 15 23 DNC 23 DNC 4 1 4 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 450 335
14 Anna Bjerge Christensen Sabine Steen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 5 10 10 11 6 15 6 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 454 339
15 Mikkel Lysholdt Petersen Stig Sander KØS sejlsport (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 11 8 8 8 23 DNC 11 9 8 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 454 339
16 Malene Kjær Sabine Qvist Brøndby strand sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 12 13 14 13 9 7 7 14 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 457 342
17 Christian Heide   Thurø Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 9 9 11 23 DNC 23 DNC 3 11 13 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 470 355
18 Sune Dyrbye Michael Tholstrup Madsen Silkeborg sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 15 15 12 11 12 16 12 12 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 473 358
19 Paul Horner Linus Bindzus Segelverein Selenter See (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 14 16 16 12 10 10 8 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 477 362
20 Cirkeline A. Calle Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 7 11 9 23 DNC 23 DNC 5 13 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 482 367
21 Sebastian Troelsen Christian Skærbæk Sunds Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 17 17 14 13 18 17 15 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 502 387
22 Mike Bækgaard Jakobsen Marcus Dahl Lund Middelfart Sejlklub (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 10 14 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 17 18 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 519 404



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com