TORM JUNIOR GRANDPRIX 2011 - Optimist

Rangliste

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 198, Scoring system: TORM - Optimist pulje
Rank Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1 Tobias Andersen Skovshoved Sejlklub 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) (6.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (31.0) 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 (54.0 BFD) 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 151.0 48.0
2 Gustav Wantzin Skovshoved Sejlklub 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 (84.0 BFD) (47.0) 3.0 (11.0) 9.0 (13.0) (30.0) 6.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 246.0 61.0
3 William Norvold Bjørn KDY 5.0 (12.0) 3.0 7.0 3.0 8.0 (10.0) 7.0 (16.0) 5.0 3.0 8.0 (12.0) 4.0 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 137.0 78.0
4 Jeppe Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub (20.0) (37.0) (22.0) 7.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 1.0 16.0 10.0 (54.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (17.0) 15.0 8.0 242.0 92.0
5 Cille Smedegaard Skovshoved Sejlklub 1.0 4.0 1.0 12.0 9.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 (35.0) 4.0 (16.0) 10.0 (40.0) 3.0 9.0 11.0 (17.0) 2.0 (29.0) 16.0 4.0 232.0 95.0
6 Natacha Saouma-Pedersen Kerteminde Sejlklub 6.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (16.0) 13.0 13.0 (15.0) (84.0 DSQ) 12.0 (26.0) (46.0) 10.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 289.0 102.0
7 Anna Munch Egå Sejlklub 2.0 5.0 15.0 5.0 (20.0) 9.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 14.0 15.0 (18.0) (29.0) (16.0) 12.0 (25.0) 7.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 229.0 121.0
8 Jacob Jungersen Hansen Sønderborg Yacht Club 24.0 (60.0 OCS) (33.0) 24.0 (49.0) 3.0 10.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 4.0 (60.0) 2.0 19.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 (26.0) 395.0 167.0
9 Sebastian Pieters Skovshoved Sejlklub 9.0 (30.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 (20.0) (29.0) 15.0 8.0 7.0 (44.0) 3.0 (33.0) 8.0 54.0 DNE 10.0 4.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 15.0 327.0 171.0
10 Patrick Döpping Egå Sejlklub 23.0 7.0 12.0 9.0 24.0 21.0 17.0 6.0 (28.0) (35.0) (43.0) (67.0) (26.0) 14.0 4.0 7.0 23.0 7.0 1.0 5.0 11.0 390.0 191.0
11 Laura Kragh Frederiksen Skovshoved Sejlklub 16.0 8.0 (41.0) 2.0 15.0 25.0 20.0 10.0 (29.0) 9.0 (35.0) (37.0) (33.0) 7.0 26.0 6.0 8.0 17.0 10.0 13.0 3.0 370.0 195.0
12 Laura Topsøe-Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub 8.0 19.0 (20.0) 14.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 (25.0) (26.0) 7.0 (28.0) 6.0 11.0 17.0 2.0 17.0 20.0 (21.0) 14.0 11.0 6.0 316.0 196.0
13 Vitus Holten Egå Sejlklub 2.0 18.0 7.0 23.0 10.0 (29.0) 19.0 23.0 (37.0) 17.0 (30.0) 13.0 (47.0) 16.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 1.0 11.0 18.0 (53.0 DNF) 400.0 204.0
14 Martin Michelsen KDY 19.0 15.0 18.0 4.0 28.0 15.0 7.0 9.0 (34.0) 10.0 19.0 (40.0) (32.0) 10.0 (54.0 BFD) 8.0 (54.0 BFD) 5.0 8.0 22.0 8.0 419.0 205.0
15 Mathias Kruse Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub / Skanderborg (26.0) 11.0 11.0 12.0 17.0 (26.0) (33.0) (24.0) 23.0 21.0 (29.0) 14.0 20.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 3.0 13.0 20.0 8.0 14.0 345.0 207.0
16 Jonas Lundqvist Skovshoved Sejlklub 8.0 8.0 16.0 11.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 19.0 (32.0) (40.0) 12.0 19.0 (55.0) (26.0) 22.0 22.0 18.0 15.0 (25.0) 8.0 14.0 392.0 214.0
17 Stine B. Habekost Nivå Bådelaug / KDY 22.0 10.0 9.0 24.0 17.0 23.0 7.0 17.0 (33.0) (27.0) (27.0) (44.0) (28.0) 15.0 8.0 7.0 21.0 10.0 5.0 14.0 6.0 374.0 215.0
18 Lasse Skall Sørensen Aalborg Sejlklub 21.0 6.0 (45.0) 8.0 18.0 2.0 8.0 14.0 25.0 (32.0) 25.0 12.0 (71.0) 21.0 24.0 (30.0) 12.0 11.0 (43.0) 6.0 16.0 450.0 229.0
19 Pernille Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub 16.0 24.0 24.0 19.0 (37.0) 12.0 15.0 2.0 24.0 15.0 21.0 (58.0) (199.0 DNC) 7.0 (54.0 BFD) (38.0) 13.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 11.0 617.0 231.0
20 Sofie Wadmann Egå Sejlklub 15.0 13.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 6.0 4.0 14.0 21.0 (51.0) (38.0) (68.0) 30.0 25.0 15.0 (44.0) (35.0) 13.0 30.0 4.0 7.0 476.0 240.0
21 Mads Høg Sørensen Fredericia Sejlklub 13.0 (34.0) 13.0 22.0 7.0 22.0 2.0 20.0 27.0 16.0 (37.0) 1.0 20.0 (32.0) (54.0 BFD) 16.0 7.0 31.0 16.0 20.0 (53.0 DNF) 463.0 253.0
22 Nicklas Boserup Thurø Sejlklub (52.0) 29.0 (44.0) 34.0 3.0 18.0 1.0 31.0 (84.0 BFD) 14.0 8.0 17.0 (39.0) 2.0 19.0 21.0 11.0 (35.0) 4.0 34.0 10.0 510.0 256.0
23 Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig Bådelaug 15.0 19.0 20.0 16.0 (46.0) 17.0 25.0 12.0 (53.0) 30.0 (49.0) 29.0 (40.0) 9.0 (54.0 BFD) 24.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 7.0 500.0 258.0
24 Christian Max Torp KDY / Vedbæk Sejlklub 10.0 29.0 11.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 15.0 5.0 13.0 23.0 (199.0 DNC) 84.0 DNE (34.0) (54.0 BFD) (54.0 BFD) (54.0 BFD) 14.0 3.0 13.0 19.0 9.0 664.0 269.0
25 Alice Bjerre Knudsen Egå Sejlklub 28.0 22.0 (32.0) 18.0 (43.0) (37.0) 22.0 21.0 15.0 31.0 (37.0) 30.0 (48.0) 3.0 3.0 11.0 18.0 17.0 15.0 10.0 13.0 474.0 277.0
26 Katerina Bjerre Knudsen Egå Sejlklub / Struer Sejlklub 36.0 (44.0) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 14.0 (38.0) 24.0 27.0 13.0 (40.0) 20.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 10.0 29.0 24.0 21.0 25.0 23.0 803.0 283.0
27 Phillip Lyngbek Skovshoved Sejlklub 25.0 15.0 17.0 19.0 11.0 27.0 20.0 19.0 (41.0) 29.0 (32.0) (33.0) (54.0) 12.0 (31.0) 23.0 22.0 18.0 14.0 6.0 19.0 487.0 296.0
28 Søren Dalsgaard Rasmussen Skovshoved Sejlklub 26.0 35.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 29.0 22.0 (60.0 DNF) 30.0 3.0 6.0 17.0 34.0 5.0 (54.0 BFD) (54.0 BFD) 20.0 54.0 BFD 10.0 3.0 20.0 22.0 902.0 336.0
29 Kenneth Frederiksen Gråsten Sejlklub 12.0 21.0 10.0 27.0 (55.0) 30.0 14.0 28.0 (84.0 BFD) (36.0) 31.0 30.0 (64.0) 19.0 12.0 26.0 (47.0) 36.0 21.0 30.0 10.0 643.0 357.0
30 Asger Emil Kure Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub 23.0 33.0 21.0 28.0 10.0 35.0 19.0 15.0 (42.0) (56.0) 21.0 24.0 (84.0 BFD) 14.0 (54.0 BFD) 19.0 27.0 30.0 13.0 (41.0) 29.0 638.0 361.0
31 Lærke Vester Struer Sejlklub 34.0 20.0 25.0 21.0 32.0 (39.0) 35.0 (36.0) 12.0 17.0 (39.0) (38.0) (53.0) 23.0 30.0 28.0 27.0 8.0 20.0 27.0 17.0 581.0 376.0
32 Sigurd Tveit Skovshoved Sejlklub (47.0) 24.0 18.0 (42.0) (43.0) 34.0 31.0 33.0 18.0 30.0 (39.0) (42.0) 35.0 9.0 25.0 27.0 16.0 26.0 33.0 9.0 18.0 599.0 386.0
33 Victor Lier Koppelhus KDY / SSS 31.0 (48.0) 43.0 (45.0) 25.0 27.0 38.0 45.0 25.0 44.0 13.0 27.0 31.0 22.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (46.0) 15.0 (48.0) (53.0 DNF) 629.0 389.0
34 Iben Nielsby Fredericia Sejlklub 6.0 12.0 8.0 13.0 2.0 35.0 3.0 8.0 17.0 3.0 (84.0 BFD) 39.0 36.0 (54.0 DNS) (54.0 DNS) (54.0 DNS) (54.0 DNS) 53.0 DNS 53.0 DNS 53.0 DNS 53.0 DNS 694.0 394.0
35 Christoffer Munchaus KDY / SES (43.0) 17.0 26.0 28.0 30.0 19.0 31.0 12.0 (43.0) 26.0 24.0 39.0 4.0 38.0 (199.0 DNC) 20.0 (40.0) 32.0 34.0 (41.0) 15.0 761.0 395.0
36 Josefine Rindom Horsens Sejlklub 20.0 (43.0) 29.0 23.0 23.0 3.0 27.0 (41.0) (84.0 BFD) 24.0 (46.0) 28.0 (84.0 BFD) 25.0 30.0 39.0 23.0 39.0 23.0 28.0 27.0 709.0 411.0
37 Simone Wilenski Fredericia Sejlklub 30.0 44.0 14.0 (47.0) 12.0 14.0 32.0 32.0 (84.0 BFD) (50.0) (58.0) (46.0) 29.0 40.0 25.0 32.0 21.0 16.0 25.0 32.0 17.0 700.0 415.0
38 Lasse Faubel Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 35.0 32.0 (199.0 DNC) (44.0) 19.0 20.0 23.0 29.0 38.0 42.0 (47.0) 23.0 37.0 28.0 (54.0 BFD) 27.0 3.0 15.0 10.0 36.0 (53.0 DNF) 814.0 417.0
39 Sebastian Wiegand Møller Vedbæk Sejlklub 29.0 (43.0) 38.0 32.0 13.0 (39.0) (40.0) 38.0 27.0 (43.0) 36.0 3.0 34.0 31.0 23.0 15.0 31.0 19.0 (46.0) 30.0 20.0 630.0 419.0
40 Amalie Spork Dalum KDY 37.0 (60.0 DSQ) 38.0 30.0 22.0 (54.0) 32.0 37.0 37.0 27.0 42.0 (61.0) (199.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 22.0 28.0 (199.0 DNC) 24.0 9.0 19.0 1,002.0 429.0
41 Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehøj KDY 38.0 32.0 35.0 (44.0) (46.0) (44.0) 30.0 30.0 41.0 (62.0) 28.0 36.0 42.0 11.0 18.0 18.0 15.0 22.0 (53.0 DSQ) 28.0 9.0 682.0 433.0
42 Anders Dam Schmidt Egå Sejlklub (43.0) 26.0 28.0 34.0 33.0 36.0 36.0 22.0 18.0 (43.0) (44.0) (53.0) 21.0 34.0 11.0 34.0 9.0 (45.0) 30.0 38.0 24.0 662.0 434.0
43 Sara Lyngborg Pedersen Århus Sejlklub 44.0 30.0 33.0 35.0 44.0 14.0 42.0 (46.0) 35.0 (55.0) 34.0 (57.0) (61.0) 24.0 17.0 3.0 (54.0 BFD) 14.0 42.0 17.0 18.0 719.0 446.0
44 Christine Fast Lisby Århus Sejlklub 39.0 36.0 37.0 31.0 26.0 26.0 16.0 18.0 46.0 39.0 (53.0) (56.0) (84.0 BFD) 27.0 10.0 26.0 (54.0 BFD) 31.0 (53.0 DNF) 14.0 25.0 747.0 447.0
45 Simon Olsen Århus Sejlklub 33.0 17.0 23.0 15.0 39.0 29.0 28.0 50.0 51.0 (64.0) (62.0) (55.0) (59.0) 23.0 (54.0 BFD) 37.0 28.0 9.0 23.0 24.0 28.0 751.0 457.0
46 Nikolaj Bjørk Christensen Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub 36.0 40.0 10.0 (41.0) 21.0 25.0 34.0 27.0 (50.0) (56.0) (52.0) 18.0 27.0 33.0 35.0 (42.0) 34.0 33.0 38.0 26.0 21.0 699.0 458.0
47 Lauritz Walsøe KDY 29.0 23.0 42.0 36.0 33.0 17.0 21.0 33.0 (57.0) (53.0) (66.0) 44.0 (84.0 BFD) 27.0 14.0 30.0 38.0 20.0 39.0 13.0 (53.0 DNF) 772.0 459.0
48 Mikkel Frisbæk Sørensen Århus Sejlklub 32.0 16.0 25.0 25.0 35.0 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 28.0 (76.0) (61.0) (71.0) 46.0 (84.0 RAF) 16.0 27.0 (49.0) 31.0 11.0 18.0 29.0 4.0 804.0 463.0
49 Mikkel Stampe Nielsen Fredericia Sejlklub 45.0 47.0 37.0 38.0 48.0 46.0 39.0 21.0 (84.0 BFD) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 43.0 17.0 44.0 32.0 1,357.0 477.0
50 Josephine Swiatecka Egå Sejlklub (44.0) 37.0 44.0 37.0 37.0 40.0 30.0 37.0 (72.0) 28.0 27.0 (53.0) (62.0) 28.0 20.0 (54.0 BFD) 4.0 41.0 24.0 23.0 21.0 763.0 478.0
51 Nikolaj Stenius Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 40.0 33.0 39.0 40.0 (57.0) 43.0 37.0 (47.0) (64.0) 36.0 (84.0 BFD) 25.0 13.0 35.0 13.0 3.0 19.0 33.0 41.0 33.0 (53.0 DNF) 788.0 483.0
52 Joachim Lucas Helt Skovshoved Sejlklub 18.0 9.0 19.0 10.0 14.0 31.0 28.0 22.0 45.0 11.0 43.0 45.0 31.0 (54.0 DNS) (54.0 DNS) (54.0 DNS) (54.0 DNS) (53.0 DNS) 53.0 DNS 53.0 DNS 53.0 DNS 754.0 485.0
53 Cecilie Tveen Ussing Fredericia Sejlklub 42.0 45.0 (49.0) 39.0 27.0 (52.0) 35.0 43.0 (60.0) (58.0) 46.0 38.0 30.0 20.0 11.0 4.0 10.0 38.0 19.0 39.0 (53.0 DNF) 758.0 486.0
54 Sofia Bülow-Hoeck Kaløvig Bådelaug 22.0 28.0 36.0 41.0 42.0 33.0 (46.0) 26.0 (45.0) (55.0) 33.0 35.0 (69.0) 24.0 (54.0 BFD) 29.0 42.0 16.0 22.0 31.0 31.0 760.0 491.0
55 Albert Spork Dalum KDY 47.0 48.0 46.0 (199.0 DNC) 48.0 5.0 38.0 (56.0) 36.0 (54.0) 50.0 41.0 9.0 (54.0 BFD) (54.0 BFD) 18.0 6.0 19.0 27.0 37.0 30.0 922.0 505.0
56 Andrea Isaksen Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug (50.0) (199.0 DNC) 31.0 35.0 45.0 (51.0) 41.0 44.0 40.0 29.0 45.0 (48.0) 44.0 39.0 6.0 43.0 16.0 12.0 9.0 37.0 (53.0 DNF) 917.0 516.0
57 Alex Johns Aalborg sejlklub 28.0 (60.0 OCS) 34.0 30.0 11.0 30.0 47.0 31.0 (65.0) 52.0 (67.0) 28.0 (77.0) 38.0 32.0 (54.0 BFD) 33.0 28.0 32.0 12.0 53.0 DNF 842.0 519.0
58 Clara Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 51.0 (199.0 DNC) 43.0 48.0 31.0 45.0 33.0 (55.0) 20.0 48.0 34.0 (54.0) (53.0) 45.0 14.0 23.0 22.0 26.0 19.0 21.0 (53.0 DNF) 937.0 523.0
59 Christian Dannefer Fredericia Sejlklub 33.0 41.0 32.0 29.0 20.0 41.0 27.0 43.0 (74.0) 46.0 (68.0) 17.0 (47.0) (54.0 BFD) 27.0 (54.0 BFD) 41.0 37.0 39.0 33.0 26.0 829.0 532.0
60 Nikolai Holm Elkjær Rasmussen Roskilde Sejlklub 27.0 27.0 40.0 33.0 40.0 47.0 43.0 26.0 (61.0) (74.0) (64.0) 50.0 38.0 15.0 (54.0 BFD) 29.0 26.0 34.0 33.0 32.0 (53.0 DNF) 846.0 540.0
61 Linda Koch Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub 46.0 49.0 48.0 20.0 23.0 (59.0) 49.0 38.0 (73.0) (62.0) 41.0 40.0 (84.0 BFD) 34.0 20.0 39.0 29.0 27.0 37.0 16.0 (53.0 DNF) 887.0 556.0
62 Johanne Isaksen Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug (199.0 DNC) 46.0 30.0 (199.0 DNC) 29.0 28.0 36.0 35.0 38.0 47.0 (69.0) 35.0 (58.0) 41.0 (54.0 BFD) 35.0 36.0 28.0 40.0 29.0 53.0 DNF 1,165.0 586.0
63 Marius Sigurt Wadmann Kaløvig Bådelaug 53.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 54.0 48.0 49.0 (199.0 DNC) 4.0 53.0 47.0 (199.0 DNC) 27.0 29.0 28.0 13.0 14.0 47.0 16.0 53.0 DNF 53.0 DNF 1,583.0 588.0
64 Frederikke Natorp Århus Sejlklub 35.0 36.0 (199.0 DNC) 45.0 36.0 49.0 48.0 32.0 49.0 (70.0) 45.0 (59.0) (84.0 BFD) 31.0 34.0 41.0 (54.0 BFD) 21.0 36.0 31.0 29.0 1,064.0 598.0
65 Daniel Petersen Fåborg Sejlklub 13.0 40.0 26.0 26.0 (60.0 BFD) 50.0 34.0 49.0 (58.0) (60.0) (60.0) (84.0 DNF) 54.0 44.0 36.0 31.0 39.0 42.0 26.0 38.0 53.0 DNF 923.0 601.0
66 Hans Frederik Carstens Strandby Sejlklub 45.0 (199.0 DNC) 22.0 38.0 38.0 56.0 25.0 34.0 (66.0) (77.0) (199.0 DNC) (84.0 DNF) 51.0 35.0 26.0 46.0 54.0 BFD 41.0 36.0 19.0 53.0 DNF 1,244.0 619.0
67 Stephanie Saouma-Pedersen Kerteminde Sejlklub 53.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 49.0 (54.0) 42.0 48.0 44.0 41.0 (65.0) 36.0 22.0 40.0 54.0 BFD 25.0 24.0 25.0 29.0 43.0 53.0 DNF 1,344.0 628.0
68 Kristian Østergaard Specht Ringkøbing Sejlklub / Struer Sejlklub 48.0 38.0 46.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 53.0 55.0 45.0 65.0 (68.0) (67.0) 55.0 (68.0) 30.0 29.0 28.0 36.0 23.0 37.0 23.0 27.0 1,239.0 638.0
69 Gwendal Lamay Segelclub eckernfoerder (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 1.0 54.0 BFD 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1,681.0 686.0
70 Freya Maria Larsen Århus Sejlklub / KBL 41.0 38.0 60.0 BFD 37.0 32.0 24.0 41.0 51.0 (84.0 BFD) (75.0) (70.0) (74.0) (73.0) 54.0 BFD 54.0 BFD 43.0 54.0 BFD 40.0 31.0 35.0 53.0 DNF 1,064.0 688.0
71 Anne Sofie Birch Egå Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 52.0 38.0 44.0 51.0 58.0 69.0 (74.0) 65.0 74.0 37.0 28.0 25.0 54.0 BFD 35.0 35.0 15.0 13.0 1,563.0 693.0
72 Martin Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub (60.0 DSQ) 47.0 45.0 40.0 41.0 55.0 56.0 39.0 39.0 (72.0) (60.0) (69.0) (57.0) 47.0 31.0 15.0 54.0 BFD 51.0 44.0 48.0 53.0 DNF 1,023.0 705.0
73 Josefine Bjørndal Robl Egå Sejlklub 49.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 58.0 48.0 50.0 55.0 (67.0) 59.0 63.0 (64.0) 44.0 18.0 17.0 24.0 34.0 45.0 44.0 45.0 53.0 DNF 1,434.0 706.0
74 Amanda Ammundsen Fredericia Sejlklub 9.0 9.0 15.0 3.0 12.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 11.0 11.0 16.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,708.0 713.0
75 Morten Wase Frederiksen Horsens Sejlklub 49.0 34.0 34.0 (199.0 DNC) 39.0 52.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 79.0 77.0 58.0 (84.0 DNF) (84.0 BFD) 46.0 38.0 19.0 41.0 42.0 49.0 27.0 32.0 1,481.0 716.0
76 Georg Philip Bunk Lauritzen KDY 7.0 3.0 4.0 14.0 5.0 4.0 16.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 15.0 39.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,721.0 726.0
77 Sophie Haumann Skovshoved Sejlklub 19.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 10.0 5.0 44.0 11.0 5.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,733.0 738.0
78 Ulrich Svarrer Skovshoved Sejlklub 5.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 4.0 30.0 15.0 11.0 2.0 29.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,734.0 739.0
79 Valdemar Munch-Andersen KDY 42.0 26.0 42.0 49.0 52.0 55.0 (199.0 DNC) 53.0 (59.0) (59.0) 56.0 (76.0) (76.0) 41.0 54.0 BFD 45.0 44.0 40.0 47.0 45.0 53.0 DNF 1,213.0 744.0
80 Marcus Piron Kirketerp Roskilde Sejlklub / KDY 18.0 22.0 5.0 10.0 16.0 2.0 26.0 5.0 5.0 26.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,747.0 752.0
81 Henry Peters Mühlenberger Segelclub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 12.0 20.0 9.0 8.0 17.0 2.0 54.0 BFD 14.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1,751.0 756.0
82 Lærke Graversen Fredericia Sejlklub 60.0 DSQ 6.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 16.0 2.0 8.0 16.0 18.0 32.0 4.0 25.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,800.0 805.0
83 Christoffer Kyllebæk Skovshoved Sejlklub 17.0 14.0 19.0 6.0 30.0 12.0 9.0 13.0 24.0 34.0 7.0 32.0 12.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,821.0 826.0
84 Anne-Sophie Malig Henriksen Kerteminde Sejlklub / Svendborg Sund 4.0 14.0 2.0 21.0 36.0 32.0 14.0 9.0 44.0 33.0 15.0 34.0 3.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,853.0 858.0
85 Mads Frøkjær Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 12.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 19.0 7.0 9.0 18.0 21.0 12.0 84.0 BFD 33.0 37.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,860.0 865.0
86 Victor Wantzin Skovshoved sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 23.0 22.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 54.0 BFD 3.0 8.0 6.0 32.0 12.0 25.0 53.0 DNF 1,864.0 869.0
87 Frederik Gersdorff Korsgaard Skovshoved Sejlklub 11.0 10.0 14.0 22.0 1.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 49.0 13.0 84.0 DSQ 12.0 43.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,887.0 892.0
88 Johan Mielow Eriksen Fredericia Sejlklub 11.0 13.0 17.0 25.0 21.0 11.0 29.0 40.0 5.0 37.0 61.0 7.0 21.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,890.0 895.0
89 Casper Ladefoged KDY 14.0 1.5 24.0 11.0 28.0 19.0 22.0 24.0 26.0 42.0 23.0 62.0 56.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,944.5 949.5
90 Thea Palle Horsens Sejlklub 30.0 11.0 8.0 17.0 18.0 24.0 39.0 25.0 51.0 37.0 26.0 47.0 24.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,949.0 954.0
91 Amalie Juhl Sønderborg Yacht Club 25.0 23.0 23.0 18.0 27.0 13.0 17.0 11.0 36.0 38.0 33.0 58.0 43.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,957.0 962.0
92 Ann Koldkjær Sørensen Sønderborg Yacht Club 4.0 25.0 21.0 17.0 8.0 23.0 23.0 17.0 40.0 41.0 30.0 84.0 DNF 49.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1,974.0 979.0
93 Ida Andersen Horsens Sejlklub 21.0 20.0 27.0 29.0 38.0 31.0 26.0 20.0 62.0 33.0 15.0 56.0 38.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,008.0 1,013.0
94 Martin Rix Horsens Sejlklub 10.0 16.0 27.0 27.0 22.0 18.0 21.0 16.0 39.0 57.0 51.0 63.0 51.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,010.0 1,015.0
95 Daniel Nyborg KDY 17.0 97.4 RDGa 35.0 20.0 35.0 32.0 12.0 16.0 46.0 52.0 18.0 11.0 62.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,045.4 1,050.4
96 Frederik Fink KDY / Køge Sejllkub 3.0 42.0 16.0 1.0 25.0 47.0 40.0 41.0 56.0 65.0 55.0 9.0 55.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,047.0 1,052.0
97 Christoffer Langballe Skovshoved (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 48.0 39.0 40.0 42.0 56.0 21.0 24.0 36.0 43.0 22.0 31.0 26.0 53.0 DNF 2,073.0 1,078.0
98 Trine Lyhning Secher Horsens Sejlklub 32.0 28.0 36.0 46.0 34.0 33.0 60.0 DNE 23.0 50.0 20.0 36.0 64.0 63.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,117.0 1,122.0
99 Mathias Dahl Pedersen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 61.0 71.0 56.0 49.0 58.0 33.0 35.0 41.0 39.0 34.0 35.0 18.0 12.0 2,134.0 1,139.0
100 Johan Albrechtsen Aarhus Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 84.0 BFD 61.0 61.0 60.0 18.0 54.0 BFD 38.0 35.0 33.0 29.0 43.0 21.0 16.0 2,145.0 1,150.0
101 Sebastian E. Olsen Yachtklubben Furesøen / KDY 50.0 39.0 60.0 DNE 26.0 50.0 21.0 18.0 29.0 57.0 46.0 54.0 54.0 52.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,148.0 1,153.0
102 Magnus Tang Kristensen Kerteminde Sejlklub 24.0 42.0 29.0 42.0 45.0 37.0 45.0 46.0 84.0 BFD 34.0 24.0 51.0 60.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,155.0 1,160.0
103 Nikolaj Topsøe Vedbæk Sejlklub 27.0 21.0 30.0 31.0 13.0 40.0 53.0 40.0 78.0 69.0 59.0 69.0 50.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,172.0 1,177.0
104 Carl Johan Kure Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub 14.0 35.0 47.0 43.0 34.0 42.0 43.0 50.0 54.0 58.0 62.0 52.0 49.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,175.0 1,180.0
105 Carl-Gustav Kristensen Vedbæk Sejlklub 31.0 27.0 41.0 33.0 47.0 46.0 47.0 54.0 56.0 50.0 40.0 71.0 45.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,180.0 1,185.0
106 Julie Erhardsen Kaløvig (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 71.0 74.0 65.0 71.0 84.0 BFD 36.0 22.0 47.0 37.0 23.0 27.0 17.0 30.0 2,196.0 1,201.0
107 Kristian Præst Struer Sejlklub 41.0 (199.0 DNC) 47.0 43.0 55.0 28.0 18.0 42.0 70.0 45.0 18.0 31.0 32.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,261.0 1,266.0
108 Cecilie Kjær Sønderborg Yacht Club 37.0 31.0 40.0 39.0 42.0 41.0 48.0 39.0 84.0 BFD 76.0 59.0 73.0 67.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,268.0 1,273.0
109 Ditlev Kenting Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub 46.0 39.0 48.0 (199.0 DNC) 44.0 51.0 51.0 35.0 54.0 73.0 72.0 67.0 24.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,395.0 1,400.0
110 Magnus Tempels Sandfeld Sletten Bådeklub / KDY 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 60.0 DNE 48.0 48.0 9.0 (199.0 DNC) 70.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,446.0 1,451.0
111 Andreas Skjerning Horsens Sejlklub 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF (199.0 DNC) 60.0 DNF 54.0 58.0 57.0 (199.0 DNC) 19.0 75.0 74.0 70.0 65.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,642.0 1,647.0
112 Mathilde Marie Sloth Sletten Bådeklub 52.0 (199.0 DNC) 50.0 (199.0 DNC) 53.0 36.0 54.0 57.0 64.0 79.0 68.0 75.0 75.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,653.0 1,658.0
113 Emil Beckett Kolko Hellerup Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 8.0 16.0 5.0 10.0 14.0 22.0 46.0 25.0 2,733.0 1,738.0
114 Johan Beckett Faaborg Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 16.0 25.0 29.0 18.0 43.0 24.0 2,754.0 1,759.0
115 Kristian Leckband Schwennesen Århus Sejlklub 40.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 41.0 43.0 44.0 36.0 68.0 67.0 73.0 70.0 84.0 BFD (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,755.0 1,760.0
116 Christian Kragh Jespersen KDY / Sejlklubben Esrum Sø (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 13.0 54.0 BFD 2.0 30.0 18.0 6.0 34.0 23.0 2,767.0 1,772.0
117 Julie Havn Gråsten Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 20.0 54.0 BFD 32.0 5.0 27.0 28.0 12.0 12.0 2,777.0 1,782.0
118 Niels K.B. Dahl KDY 7.0 133.1 RDGa 9.0 13.0 26.0 8.0 11.0 1.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,795.1 1,800.1
119 Kristian Østergaard Præst Struer sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 18.0 13.0 21.0 15.0 43.0 40.0 53.0 DNF 22.0 2,812.0 1,817.0
120 Magnus Sandfeld Sletten Bådeklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 22.0 21.0 54.0 BFD 46.0 24.0 9.0 10.0 53.0 DNF 2,826.0 1,831.0
121 Gosden, Gabriel Skovshoved Sejlklub (SKS) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 38.0 35.0 25.0 46.0 39.0 20.0 2,828.0 1,833.0
122 Victor Esper Wantzin Skovshoved Sejlklub 34.0 31.0 13.0 60.0 DNF 31.0 10.0 24.0 42.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,832.0 1,837.0
123 Mathias Anker Larsen KDY Rungsted (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 12.0 21.0 34.0 38.0 30.0 42.0 44.0 33.0 2,841.0 1,846.0
124 Hannah Chemnitz Borup Gråsten (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 32.0 33.0 44.0 32.0 37.0 11.0 22.0 53.0 DNF 2,851.0 1,856.0
125 Andreas Krabbe-Christensen Hellerup sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 39.0 15.0 31.0 12.0 47.0 45.0 53.0 DNF 31.0 2,860.0 1,865.0
126 Anna Ulrikke Kristoffersen Roskilde Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 40.0 50.0 51.0 49.0 47.0 73.0 57.0 50.0 60.0 (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,865.0 1,870.0
127 Leckband Schwennesen ASK (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 37.0 39.0 54.0 BFD 45.0 36.0 28.0 24.0 28.0 2,878.0 1,883.0
128 Jakob Bach Egå/Skanderborg (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 30.0 33.0 37.0 19.0 48.0 34.0 40.0 53.0 DNF 2,881.0 1,886.0
129 Christoffer Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 26.0 8.0 48.0 24.0 44.0 47.0 49.0 53.0 DNF 2,886.0 1,891.0
130 Signe Mathilde Norborg Hellerup (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 36.0 36.0 40.0 13.0 44.0 38.0 40.0 53.0 DNF 2,887.0 1,892.0
131 Johan Houlberg Albrechtsen Århus Sejlklub 38.0 25.0 39.0 32.0 53.0 42.0 37.0 34.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,887.0 1,892.0
132 Valdemar Frandsen Kerteminde sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 17.0 29.0 33.0 54.0 BFD 46.0 26.0 47.0 53.0 DNF 2,892.0 1,897.0
133 Asger Hofmann Frisch Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub / Faaborg Sejlk (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 42.0 23.0 36.0 40.0 38.0 49.0 42.0 53.0 DNF 2,910.0 1,915.0
134 Julius Outzen Hellerup (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 43.0 39.0 45.0 32.0 20.0 48.0 46.0 53.0 DNF 2,913.0 1,918.0
135 Louise Rix Horsens Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 42.0 34.0 33.0 26.0 49.0 41.0 50.0 53.0 DNF 2,915.0 1,920.0
136 Kristoffersen Anna Roskilde Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 54.0 BFD 54.0 BFD 14.0 37.0 50.0 32.0 36.0 53.0 DNF 2,917.0 1,922.0
137 Christian Spodsberg Middelfart Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 54.0 DSQ 19.0 40.0 20.0 50.0 51.0 53.0 DNF 53.0 DNF 2,927.0 1,932.0
138 Julie Skovbo Erhardsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 48.0 46.0 28.0 36.0 47.0 44.0 46.0 47.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,929.0 1,934.0
139 Christoffer Jacob Langballe Skovshoved Sejlklub 60.0 DSQ 45.0 31.0 60.0 DNE 24.0 34.0 45.0 48.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,934.0 1,939.0
140 Jakob Precht-Jensen Aarhus Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 54.0 BFD 37.0 42.0 54.0 BFD 48.0 50.0 35.0 53.0 DNF 2,960.0 1,965.0
141 Cecilie Valbjørn Eckardt Sletten Bådeklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 56.0 57.0 58.0 53.0 77.0 78.0 69.0 84.0 DNF 63.0 (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 2,983.0 1,988.0
142 Sigrid Frandsen Kerteminde sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 54.0 BFD 37.0 54.0 DNF 199.0 DNC 39.0 45.0 47.0 53.0 DNF 3,115.0 2,120.0
143 Louise Brandstrup Søndermølle Horsens Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 54.0 DNF 54.0 DNF 54.0 DNF 49.0 48.0 42.0 53.0 DNS 3,140.0 2,145.0
144 Marvin Frisch Wuerttembergischer Yachtclub e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,190.0 2,195.0
145 Max Clapp Royal Southern Yacht Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 10.0 24.0 1.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,237.0 2,242.0
146 Gesa Bornemann Seglerverein Weener (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 31.0 21.0 2.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,243.0 2,248.0
147 Annabel Weegen Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 7.0 21.0 25.0 9.0 19.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,265.0 2,270.0
148 Jacob Clasen Mühlenberger Segelclub e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 14.0 45.0 4.0 21.0 5.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,273.0 2,278.0
149 Mikkel B. Denker Aabenraa Sejl Club 39.0 50.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 51.0 45.0 52.0 52.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,274.0 2,279.0
150 Kim Brandt Lübecker Seglerverein (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 22.0 16.0 5.0 27.0 23.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,277.0 2,282.0
151 Barth Lenard Yachclub Radolfzell (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 20.0 25.0 22.0 20.0 7.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,278.0 2,283.0
152 Konstantin Steidle Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlingen (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 29.0 35.0 6.0 18.0 11.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,283.0 2,288.0
153 Max Werner Arnisser Segel Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 28.0 13.0 17.0 32.0 10.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,284.0 2,289.0
154 Eske Duedahl-Skov Sletten Bådeklub 51.0 41.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 50.0 53.0 50.0 54.0 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,284.0 2,289.0
155 Baumann, Felix Segler Club Dümmer e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 11.0 31.0 35.0 13.0 14.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,288.0 2,293.0
156 Hoesch Tatjana Bayerischer Yacht Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 19.0 12.0 7.0 25.0 42.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,289.0 2,294.0
157 Immo Hinders Zwischenahner Segelklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 10.0 23.0 48.0 4.0 22.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,291.0 2,296.0
158 Brunnhuber Veit ChiemseeYachtClub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 17.0 28.0 19.0 23.0 28.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,299.0 2,304.0
159 Baumann, Alex Segler Club Dümmer e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 33.0 18.0 38.0 22.0 13.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,308.0 2,313.0
160 Jonathan Siggelkow deutscher touring yacht club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 53.0 22.0 20.0 26.0 6.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,311.0 2,316.0
161 Bente Clasen Mühlenberger Segelclub e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 55.0 24.0 8.0 19.0 26.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,316.0 2,321.0
162 Nikolai Bakker Stavanger Seilforening (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 34.0 19.0 48.0 29.0 8.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,322.0 2,327.0
163 Hannah Hagen Bayerischer Yacht-Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 22.0 54.0 29.0 16.0 17.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,322.0 2,327.0
164 Lennart Kuss Warnemünder Segel Club e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 31.0 19.0 23.0 57.0 23.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,337.0 2,342.0
165 Deike Bornemann Seglerverein Weener (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 84.0 BFD 45.0 15.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,348.0 2,353.0
166 Max Schuberth Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen ´92 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 84.0 DNE 25.0 42.0 7.0 19.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,361.0 2,366.0
167 Tamme Hinders Zwischenahner Segelklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 30.0 38.0 14.0 84.0 DNF 15.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,365.0 2,370.0
168 Laura Weegen Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 47.0 49.0 16.0 20.0 84.0 BFD 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,400.0 2,405.0
169 Hannes Krüger Rostocker Yachtclub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 43.0 44.0 49.0 41.0 41.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,402.0 2,407.0
170 Blumenthal, Ole Rostocker Yachtclub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 2.0 199.0 DNC 16.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,410.0 2,415.0
171 Luke Willim Schlei Segel Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 32.0 32.0 54.0 61.0 48.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,411.0 2,416.0
172 von Velsen-Zerweck, Ansgar Flensburger Segel-Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 52.0 60.0 22.0 51.0 50.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,419.0 2,424.0
173 Frederik Laursen Fredericia (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 60.0 57.0 73.0 14.0 41.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,429.0 2,434.0
174 SIEGFRIED, Timm Ole Kieler Yacht Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 84.0 BFD 49.0 41.0 37.0 46.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,441.0 2,446.0
175 Tom Lembcke Yachtclub Ludwigshafen Bodensee e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 63.0 51.0 26.0 59.0 59.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,442.0 2,447.0
176 Braatz, Frederica Segel Club Eckernfoerde (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 14.0 65.0 64.0 68.0 61.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,456.0 2,461.0
177 Ade, Christof Segelverein Schluchsee e. V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 52.0 47.0 50.0 62.0 64.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,459.0 2,464.0
178 Hinnerk Siemsen Segelclub Eckernförde (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 84.0 BFD 64.0 51.0 49.0 35.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,467.0 2,472.0
179 Kristian Martinec Rostocker Yachtclub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 42.0 71.0 71.0 43.0 57.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,468.0 2,473.0
180 Paul Jannik Haufe Stuttgarter Segel Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 75.0 66.0 52.0 66.0 45.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,488.0 2,493.0
181 Hendrik Wollboldt Rostocker Segelclub Citybootshafen 92 (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 62.0 72.0 55.0 63.0 52.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,488.0 2,493.0
182 Anna Skaar Ålesunds Seilforening (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 55.0 66.0 53.0 48.0 84.0 BFD 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,490.0 2,495.0
183 Lennart Brüderlin Segelverein Schluchsee e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 59.0 76.0 57.0 43.0 72.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,491.0 2,496.0
184 Ole Seltz Lübecker Yacht Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 84.0 BFD 63.0 63.0 22.0 84.0 DSQ 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,500.0 2,505.0
185 André Daugaard Jakobsen Køge Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 66.0 63.0 70.0 72.0 66.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,521.0 2,526.0
186 Frederik Kristensen Ærø Sejlforening (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 63.0 70.0 72.0 72.0 65.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,526.0 2,531.0
187 Eske Skov Sletten Bådeklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 67.0 78.0 66.0 65.0 84.0 BFD 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,544.0 2,549.0
188 Alexander Martinec Rostocker Yachtclub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 31.0 67.0 199.0 DNC 52.0 36.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,569.0 2,574.0
189 Magnus Jakobsen Faaborg sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 69.0 68.0 199.0 DNC 66.0 25.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,611.0 2,616.0
190 Fridtjof Cerup-Simonsen Sletten Bådeklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 51.0 49.0 (199.0 DNC) 52.0 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 3,734.0 2,739.0
191 Mads F. Nielsen Morsø Sejlklub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 60.0 DNF (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,040.0 3,045.0
192 Neumann, Til Kieler Yacht-Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,179.0 3,184.0
193 Paulsen, Jasper Janik Kieler Yacht Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,179.0 3,184.0
194 Dreesen, Johannes Lübecker Segler Verein von 1885 e.V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,179.0 3,184.0
195 Schewe Laura Kieler Yacht Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,179.0 3,184.0
195 Michael Fechner Lübecker Yachtclub (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,179.0 3,184.0
197 Julia Klähne Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 1926 e. V. (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,179.0 3,184.0
198 Jost Lindemann Lübecker Yacht Club (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) (199.0 DNC) 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 199.0 DNC 4,179.0 3,184.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com