TORM Junior Grandprix 2010 - Feva

Rangliste

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 20, Scoring system: TORM - Feva
Rank Skipper Skipper klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1 Filip Hansen
Julie Erch Petersen
Brøndby Strands Sejlklub
Brøndby Strands Sejlklub
1 1 1 (5) 2 1 (4) 2 1 2 2 (3) 2 (7) 2 1 1 1 20
2 Nicoline Stender Arentoft
Andreas Kjærgaard
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
(7) 4 (8) 4 6 (8) 3 6 (8) 6 4 1 3 1 4 2 2 2 48
3 Alexander Fürsterling
Claes H. Sørensen
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø Sejlklub
(12 DSQ) (8) 3 1 3 3 (8) 5 7 (9) 5 5 7 5 1 4 3 4 56
4 Martin Zafiryadis
Johan Platz
Hellerup Sejlklub
Hellerup Sejlklub
4 2 6 3 9 (21 DNC) 2 1 4 1 1 9 1 8 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 72
5 Pernille Knutzen
Mads Flindt
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt, Greve
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt, Greve
2 (11) (11) 9 7 6 5 11 6 8 (12) (14) 8 2 3 3 4 3 77
6 Johan Levin-Jensen
Johannes Bromann
Roskilde Sejlklub
Roskilde Sejlklub
3 3 7 6 10 (21 DNC) 6 7 3 3 3 7 5 15 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 99
7 Louise Erch Petersen
Caroline Sørensen
Brøndby Strands Sejlklub
Brøndby Strands Sejlklub
10 7 10 13 DNF 12 7 7 13 10 14 8 13 13 15 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 152
8 Søren Steenstrup Zeeberg
Laura Steenstrup Zeeberg
DS, KDY samt Sundby
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 1 4 2 4 9 4 4 3 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 157
9 Thea Salomon Pedersen
Christina Andersen
Middelfart Sejlklub
Middelfart Sejlklub
(21 DNC) 9 4 10 8 5 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 5 6 DNF 6 DNF 5 163
10 Philip Halberg Nielsen
Jeppe Johansen
Neptun Vejle
Neptun Vejle
5 5 2 2 1 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 185
11 Daniel Hannesbo
Sally Uhrskov
Helsingør / Sletten
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 10 OCS 8 9 7 10 2 10 15 DNF 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 197
12 Emil Beckett Kolko
Andreas Krabbe Christensen
Hellerup Sejlklub
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 3 5 5 7 11 6 15 DNF 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 199
13 Anne Holst
Mikala Bodholt Nielsen
Bogense
Bogense
6 6 5 7 4 4 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 200
14 Sebastian Alberg
Kristoffer Gordon
KDY
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 10 12 11 6 6 11 6 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 209
15 Peter H. Ljungbeck
Alexander Gjedsted
KDY
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 9 13 12 11 8 9 4 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 213
16 Magnus Nilsson
Chriss Skøtt
Sejlklubben Snekken Vordingborg
Sønderborg
9 10 9 13 DNF 5 9 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 223
17 William Alberg
August Dyrberg Knudsen
KDY
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 12 11 10 13 12 12 9 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 226
18 Maj Bendix Nielsen
Eva Bendix Nielsen
Bogense Sejlklub
Bogense sejlklub
8 12 (21 DNC) 8 11 10 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 238
19 Sebastian Grønning Jørgensen
Marcus Dyrholm
KDY
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 14 14 13 14 10 14 15 DNF 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 241
20 Filip Berndtsson
Leo Nordin
Rörviks segelsällskap
Rörviks Segelsällskap
(21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 294



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com