TORM Junior Grandprix 2010 - OPTIMIST

Sailed: 13, Discards: 3, To count: 10, Entries: 221, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R12 R13 Nett
1 Frederik Rask Skovshoved Sejlklub (16) 8 8 2 (64) 16 8 8 14 8 2 4 (38) 78
2 Kristian Lyhne Bonde Haderslev/Kolding Sejlklub 18 4 8 10 (216 DNF) (28) 6 16 10 6 8 9 (59) 95
3 Ulrich Svarrer Skovshoved Sejlklub 6 8 14 (34) (30) (38) 2 2 22 30 2 15 2 103
4 Sejer Tobiasen Kerteminde Sejlklub 8 (46) (36) 26 18 (40) 4 4 6 2 4 10 34 116
5 Gustav Wantzin Skovshoved 28 (216 DNF) 28 14 (34) 22 (30) 6 8 10 16 5 7 144
6 Amalie P. Stubdrup Egå Sejlklub 40 (216 BFD) 22 4 8 20 2 (130 BFD) 6 12 22 (48) 16 152
7 Lasse Munk Kolding (70) 14 26 16 28 8 12 12 (30) 14 (30) 21 24 175
8 Mads Frøkjær Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 24 (62) 38 (60) 40 (56) 22 14 12 2 4 14 29 199
9 Kristine Marie Mauritzen Skovshoved Sejlklub 24 12 40 (48) (46) (80) 26 18 38 22 16 3 21 220
10 Jens Peter Hansen Skovshoved 22 20 (36) 30 34 30 24 24 (44) 20 12 (37) 8 224
11 Cille Smedegaard Skovshoved Sejlklub 32 30 50 (70) (62) 36 (130 BFD) 10 22 14 14 8 10 226
12 Mikkel Korsby Egå Sejlklub 30 20 12 (56) 12 50 10 12 36 34 10 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 226
13 Frederik G. Nielsen Egå Sejlklub (56) (96) 16 28 30 40 20 18 42 (444 DNC) 6 1 27 228
14 Amanda Ammundsen Fredericia Sejlklub 22 (44) 42 36 (74) 10 32 20 2 42 20 (64) 4 230
15 Sophie Fuppe Haumann Skovshoved Sejlklub 20 (58) 18 (68) 22 (48) 20 34 48 18 18 19 26 243
16 Jacqueline Döpping Egå (88) 18 (100) (50) 50 24 12 34 30 26 30 7 19 250
17 Lærke Graversen Fredericia Sejlklub (216 DSQ) 34 32 (62) 38 46 46 8 4 6 22 (49) 15 251
18 William Norvold Bjørn Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (68) 32 (68) (82) 32 44 30 16 54 4 14 27 17 270
19 Martin Aamann Jessen Egå Sejlklub (70) (216 DNF) (58) 32 52 34 16 42 16 46 12 13 23 286
20 Victoria Nissen Fredericia/Horsens Sejlklub 36 (66) 46 (66) 42 52 36 (130 BFD) 18 24 18 12 12 296
21 Niels K.B. Dahl Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 48 10 38 58 (86) 48 48 40 20 24 6 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 340
22 Søren Dalsgaard Rasmussen Skovshoved Sejlklub 14 34 126 (216 DNF) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 60 20 52 10 24 2 1 343
23 Frederik G. Korsgaard Skovshoved Sejlklub (116) 44 60 46 36 (82) (130 BFD) 22 26 50 44 18 9 355
24 Jakob Olsen Århus sejlklub (86) 16 (102) 24 18 26 42 68 (130 DNF) 60 50 31 22 357
25 Anna Munch Egå Sejlklub (78) 38 34 50 (80) 68 8 (72) 2 48 58 16 39 361
26 Georg Bunk Lauritsen Kgl. Dansk Yarhtklub og Yachtklubben Fu (132) 24 74 (80) 52 10 50 28 28 (130 DSQ) 50 6 40 362
27 Laura Kragh Frederiksen Skovshoved Sejlklub 2 28 48 (80) (104) (134) 72 22 18 68 38 39 32 367
28 Anne-Sophie Malig Henriksen Kerteminde sejlklub 52 (216 DNF) 66 54 26 (68) (130 BFD) 26 20 20 36 40 30 370
29 Emil Munch Egå Sejlklub (64) 28 24 56 56 (66) (130 BFD) 10 50 12 44 50 42 372
30 Johan Mielow Eriksen Fredericia Sejlklub 54 (108) (156) (166) 88 88 6 14 8 26 34 52 11 381
31 Iben Nielsby Fredericia Sejlklub 10 30 (94) (96) 68 (96) 42 42 32 36 32 67 28 387
32 Josephine Hedegaard Jørgensen Skovshoved sejlklub 76 (216 BFD) (106) 94 (124) 78 18 32 36 16 8 30 3 391
33 Tobias Andersen Skovshoved 10 (86) 66 (114) (94) 86 16 48 42 8 10 51 56 393
34 Natacha Saouma-Pedersen Kerteminde Sejlklub (94) (70) 52 (72) 60 54 36 36 34 38 20 45 37 412
35 Christoffer Kyllebæk Skovshoved Sejlklub 98 26 50 90 (100) (128) (130 BFD) 64 44 4 28 33 18 455
36 Frederik Andersen Skovshoved (90) 48 (88) 68 72 58 (130 BFD) 30 24 52 34 17 62 465
37 Jeppe Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 100 (216 DNF) 138 (144) 94 (154) 14 2 4 30 78 23 33 516
38 Mie Gunni Kolmos Nivå Bådelaug 80 (88) 72 (102) (120) 70 22 64 16 56 74 25 52 531
39 Laura Topsøe-Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub (148) 76 104 (110) 98 92 4 (130 BFD) 32 22 66 36 5 535
40 Pernille Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub (106) (216 DNF) 68 86 (88) 70 80 62 26 28 64 11 43 538
41 Emil Tang Kerteminde Sejlklub 104 78 (132) 44 (118) 114 34 56 (130 DNF) 28 24 44 31 557
42 Sofie Wadmann egå/kaløvig (108) 42 (114) (88) 82 84 56 68 62 40 26 73 25 558
43 Martin Michelsen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (140) (216 DNF) 62 60 110 (116) 44 26 94 32 36 32 71 567
44 Kasper Bech Skiveren Yachtklubben Furesøen, KDY, KØS (154) (216 DNF) 82 46 80 42 90 (92) 64 44 40 34 49 571
45 Stine Habekost Nivå Bådelaug/ KDY 92 (112) 64 112 (134) (138) 38 30 76 72 28 60 14 586
46 Casper Ladefoged Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (124) 64 (96) 76 48 (94) 28 62 34 94 52 65 63 586
47 Anton Engelbrecht skovshoved sejlklub (140) 94 86 84 58 64 54 52 40 32 42 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 606
48 Mads Høg Sørensen Fredericia Sejlklub 82 (216 DNF) (130) 130 (148) 108 58 6 56 50 60 29 35 614
49 Alice Bjerre Knudsen Struer Sejlklub 82 (102) (106) 94 68 (96) 34 66 12 88 56 62 57 619
50 Rasmus Engelsted Jonasen Farum Sejlklub (132) (216 DNF) 52 72 56 72 40 (130 BFD) 130 DNF 84 102 35 46 689
51 Ann Koldkjær Sørensen Sønderborg Yacht Club (120) (124) 76 96 92 (118) 62 58 28 68 92 54 69 695
52 Martin Rix Horsens Sejlklub 58 (216 DNF) 96 108 82 90 (130 BFD) 24 (130 DNF) 62 80 55 44 699
53 Marcus Piron Kirketerp Roskilde/KDY 92 (216 DNF) (134) 128 62 118 (130 BFD) 36 130 DNF 58 26 38 13 701
54 Joachim Lucas Helt Skovshoved Sejlklub 110 90 (162) (158) 96 120 38 46 (130 DNF) 72 98 28 6 704
55 Frederik Fink Køge sejlklub 108 (216 DNF) 80 70 (114) 84 62 (116) 60 62 86 41 51 704
56 Thea Palle Horsens (106) 36 84 100 86 90 64 72 (130 DNF) 100 (110) 43 36 711
57 Jonas Lundqvist Farum Sejlklub 120 (216 DNF) 118 (142) (216 DNF) 130 40 58 58 42 66 20 64 716
58 Camilla Eden Faaborg/Kolding Sejlklub 72 (162) (142) 108 (142) 108 44 38 130 DNF 40 72 70 55 737
59 Andre Østergård Århus Sejlklub 104 (216 BFD) (146) 88 96 (106) 64 88 84 92 72 24 47 759
60 Signe Søgaard Hansen Kerteminde (152) 118 (128) 90 108 76 66 90 (130 DSQ) 78 46 46 58 776
61 Sebastian Byrsting Kaløvig (158) (216 DNF) (132) 104 64 98 130 BFD 76 106 84 48 26 54 790
62 Lasse Skall Sørensen Aalborg sejlklub 114 (216 DNF) 70 84 60 56 130 BFD 32 130 DNF 74 82 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 832
63 Daniel Nyborg KDY 88 120 116 118 90 (150) 52 100 72 46 46 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 848
64 Christian Paaske Jørgensen Farum sejlklub 166 (216 DNF) 86 74 78 60 60 78 130 DNF 64 54 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 850
65 Christian Guldberg Rost Egaa Sejlklub 54 216 DNF 4 2 6 6 82 46 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 222 DNC 222 DNC 860
66 Christian Okkels Skov Kolding Sejlklub 66 (216 DNF) 124 (140) (132) 120 110 94 80 74 102 22 68 860
67 Ida Andersen Horsens Sejlklub (182) 130 (136) (148) 128 128 78 82 68 54 94 63 45 870
68 Daniel Thomassen Struer Sejlklub 126 122 120 104 (132) 98 46 86 46 54 68 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 870
69 Patrick Döpping Egå (176) (150) (172) 122 126 132 98 56 24 78 130 DNF 71 50 887
70 Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig 84 (216 DNF) 140 154 112 114 76 38 40 60 88 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 906
71 Katerina Bjerre Knudsen Struer Sejlklub 134 (164) 152 142 (158) 140 28 84 74 58 52 53 (222 DNC) 917
72 Jeppe Clausen Sønderborg Yacht Club 128 82 88 74 104 100 (130 BFD) 76 130 DNF 76 64 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 922
73 Christian Torp Vedbæk 138 40 156 172 (174) 166 26 40 130 DNF 36 56 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 960
74 Lærke Vester struer (160) 110 94 92 112 110 94 102 (114) 110 82 56 (222 DNC) 962
75 Louise Guldberg Rost Egaa Sejlklub 144 172 192 216 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 14 54 14 52 62 47 (222 DNC) 967
76 Alexander Dueholm-Hansen Århus Sejlklub (184) 132 124 86 76 78 68 112 92 106 100 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 974
77 Valdemar Kähler Mygind Vedbæk Sejlklub 142 (216 DNF) 104 120 98 82 92 74 112 82 78 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 984
78 Simone Wilenski Fredericia sejlklub 128 (216 DNF) 162 180 166 144 18 70 48 18 62 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 996
79 Alex Johns Aalborg sejlklub 116 216 DNF (444 DNC) 146 106 174 10 60 46 66 76 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,016
80 Mathias Kruse Jacobsen Skanderborg Junior Sejlklub 94 (216 DNF) 142 126 140 160 52 50 130 DNF 38 100 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,032
81 Trine Lyhning Secher Horsens Sejlklub 194 (216 DNF) 116 110 128 94 56 44 130 DNF 114 48 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,034
82 Matias Kann Sletten 162 104 184 164 (216 DNF) 144 130 BFD 90 10 34 54 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,076
83 Amalie Juhl Sønderborg Yacht Club (168) 114 134 138 146 134 88 96 70 64 92 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,076
84 SIGURD TVEIT SKOVSHOVED SEJLKLUB 130 (216 DNF) (182) (176) 158 168 130 BFD 94 130 DNF 80 86 61 41 1,078
85 Anton Leckband Schwennesen Århus Sejlklub 190 (216 DNF) 128 102 108 88 72 54 130 DNF 106 104 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,082
86 Mikkel Frisbæk Sørensen Århus 158 106 110 116 (444 DNC) 106 130 BFD 80 130 DSQ 76 70 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,082
87 Johan Albrechtsen Århus Sejlklub (170) 128 (170) 152 (154) 148 130 BFD 74 130 DNF 116 96 57 61 1,092
88 Jonathan Jung Johansen Kerteminde Sejlklub 146 138 (154) 140 122 124 130 BFD 48 38 92 116 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,094
89 Vitus Holten Egå 122 166 138 162 164 (168) 130 BFD 4 130 DNF 44 38 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,098
90 Magnus Tang Kerteminde Sejlklub 136 216 DNF 188 182 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 32 44 98 80 68 (222 DNC) 70 1,114
91 Emma Pabst Jørgensen Sønderborg Yacth Club 178 (216 DNF) 150 82 70 102 106 98 104 104 130 DNF (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,124
92 Klara Visby Horsens Sejlklub 174 (216 BFD) 112 98 114 126 108 108 102 98 98 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,138
93 Stine Balsby Kerteminde Sejlklub 136 92 118 (150) 140 136 130 BFD 120 88 90 90 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,140
94 Nikolaj Bjørk Christensen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub 148 216 DNF 112 156 130 158 54 106 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 42 20 1,142
95 Anders Dam Schmidt Egaa (444 DNC) (184) (174) 172 168 162 130 BFD 130 DNE 130 DNF 86 60 58 48 1,144
96 Josefine Rindom Horsens Sejlklub 118 (216 BFD) 190 138 (444 DNC) 172 76 98 130 DNF 90 84 (222 DNC) 65 1,161
97 Lisa R. Boye-Møller Horsens Sejlklub 74 142 (164) 156 136 142 130 BFD 92 130 DNF 88 94 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,184
98 Tobias Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 156 216 DNF 90 76 118 110 86 (444 DNC) 100 102 130 DNF (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,184
99 Nikolaj Topsøe Vedbæk 150 (216 DNF) 92 178 172 126 50 60 130 DNF 112 120 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,190
100 Carl-Gustav Kristensen Vedbæk 74 (216 DNF) 176 174 154 156 70 66 130 DNF 82 108 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,190
101 Victor Lier Koppelhus Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub / Kongeli 84 186 190 180 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 24 130 RAF 130 DNF 16 32 (222 DNC) 222 DNC 1,194
102 Rasmus Harsaae Vedbæk Sejlklub 186 (216 DNF) 114 158 84 64 130 BFD 130 BFD 130 DNF 98 112 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,206
103 Kenneth Frederiksen Gråsten sejlklub 164 (216 BFD) 180 170 160 150 130 BFD 50 78 86 42 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,210
104 Louise Nyborg Kgl. Dansk Yarhtklub (192) 152 150 144 156 152 66 114 66 96 130 DNF (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,226
105 Carl Emil Baad Nielsen Århus Sejlklub 170 (216 DNF) 154 166 142 148 100 78 86 100 96 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,240
106 Peter Holt Theisen Vedbæk Sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 76 112 90 112 130 BFD 80 130 DNF (444 DNC) 74 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,248
107 Jacob Jungersen Hansen Sønderborg Yacht-Club 154 174 (178) 176 166 156 68 28 130 DNF 110 88 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,250
108 Sebastian E. Olsen Yachtklubben Furesøen/TS 130 146 144 174 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 84 130 BFD 90 70 80 (222 DNC) 222 DNC 1,270
109 Phillip Lyngbek Skovshoved Sejlklub 38 100 98 132 100 216 DNF 96 52 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,276
110 Anders Hansen Fredericia 168 216 DNF 158 106 116 178 48 (444 DNC) 130 DNF 66 90 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,276
111 Christian Dannefer Fredericia sejlklub 90 176 188 (216 DNF) 172 158 130 BFD 130 BFD 130 DNF 70 40 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,284
112 Louise Rix Horsens Sejlklub 184 216 DNF 194 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 130 BFD 84 130 DNF 104 122 59 66 1,289
113 Cecilie Kjær Sønderborg Yacht Club (186) 148 176 126 148 116 130 BFD 110 110 114 130 DNF (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,308
114 Pernille Husby-Nielsen helsingør Amatør Sejlklub 192 (216 BFD) 148 160 152 152 130 BFD 96 130 DNF 102 58 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,320
115 Laura Lillelund Nielsen Århus Sejlklub 182 (216 DNF) 168 136 146 122 112 118 108 108 130 DNF (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,330
116 Ditlev Kenting hansen Skovshoved sejlklub 152 (216 DNF) 186 186 176 180 58 130 DSQ 130 DNF 48 106 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,352
117 Rothlauf Severin Bayerischer Yacht-Club 2 2 2 40 16 2 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,396
118 Jan Marten Segelclub Eckernförde 14 18 14 14 2 4 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,398
119 Lamay, Gwendal Segel Club Eckernförde 8 4 28 8 14 20 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,414
120 Malte Dombeck Segelverein Wedel-Schulau 58 12 4 4 4 6 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,420
121 Rasmus Rosengren Malmö Segelsällskap 4 32 2 8 22 32 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,432
122 Joel Wall Rörviks segelsällskap 12 6 26 18 32 8 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,434
123 Asger beckett Faaborg 126 216 DNF 122 116 134 140 74 70 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,442
124 Pia Sophie Wedemeyer Duisburger Yacht-Club 30 6 6 48 24 34 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,480
125 Katrine Jungersen Hansen Sønderborg Yacht-Club (190) 178 180 178 170 164 130 BFD 130 BFD 130 DNF 118 114 (222 DNC) (222 DNC) 1,492
126 Linn Pettersson Rörviks segelsällskap 48 10 48 18 20 18 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,494
127 Johanna Bergqvist Hjuviks Båtklubb 18 46 42 38 10 14 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,500
128 Vince Dergent Royal Yacht Club vab België 28 22 58 10 6 50 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,506
129 Ragna Agerup Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 64 56 18 22 14 4 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,510
130 Birgitte Vollbrecht Ulvsund sejlklub/ YF 178 160 168 154 174 166 74 88 130 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (222 DNC) 222 DNC 1,514
131 Johanna Sommarlund Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 16 24 32 66 54 14 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,538
132 André Camming Lommabuktens seglarklubb 42 54 54 24 2 36 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,544
133 CASPER DE WOLF ROYAL YACHT CLUB OF BELGIUM 4 26 40 32 50 62 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,546
134 Monika Mikkola ESF 40 140 20 6 12 12 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,562
135 Halbach Amélie SNEF Yachting 42 48 54 22 44 28 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,570
136 Astrid Still ESF 26 14 44 38 38 86 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,578
137 Julia Toroi Esbo Segelförening 52 144 12 12 8 24 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,584
138 Michael Kjær Sønderborg Yacht Club 180 156 160 124 152 146 102 122 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,586
139 Hannes Westberg Lerums segelsällskap 134 2 10 62 42 12 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,594
140 Clara Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 86 216 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 70 86 82 94 84 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,606
141 Felix Malm Espoon pursiseura 50 16 74 42 66 30 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,610
142 Philip Gohed Malmö SegelSällskap 34 72 30 20 54 72 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,614
143 Swaelen Quentin WVD Mechelen 46 68 62 34 26 74 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,642
144 Niklas Munkby Rörviks segelsällskap 12 50 82 64 84 38 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,662
145 Gesa Bornemann SV Weener 6 84 80 42 66 58 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,668
146 Daan Vandormael Vlaamse Vereniging voor Watersport Galge 38 216 DNF 30 20 16 26 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,678
147 De Smet William Royal Sailing Club Belgium 60 216 DNF 20 16 20 16 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,680
148 Maia Agerup Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 96 60 70 36 46 42 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,682
149 Thomas Van den Bossche Royal Belgian Sailing Club 122 50 56 40 44 54 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,698
150 Anniken Holst Bjørnstad Asker seilforening 32 36 98 92 24 92 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,706
151 Florian Skyrde Segel Club Mardorf 50 40 90 52 72 80 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,716
152 Carl Ferm Rörviks SS 44 216 DNF 46 52 28 18 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,736
153 VAN SCHOOTE AURELIE VVW INSIDE 98 74 56 78 70 32 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,740
154 Jan Borbet Duisburger Yacht Club 102 216 BFD 24 12 10 62 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,758
155 ASTRID DE WOLF ROYAL YACHT CLUB OF BELGIUM 56 216 BFD 34 44 48 52 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,782
156 Meier Johanna Segel Klub Bayer Uerdingen 46 22 72 148 92 76 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,788
157 Line Flem Høst Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 80 216 DNF 60 28 40 46 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,802
158 Carstensen Nils Flensburger Segelclub (444 DNC) 38 6 6 4 2 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,832
159 Risto Pesola Tuusulan purjehtijat 44 134 10 216 DSQ 78 22 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,836
160 Anne Sophie Tjøm Norwegian Yatch Club 26 136 122 134 106 102 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,958
161 Lukas Bergman Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 96 216 DNF 136 78 58 44 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,960
162 Timo Preuß Schweriner Seglerverein v. 1894 102 80 108 106 110 122 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,960
163 Anton Store Helsingfors Segelklubb 72 42 16 30 36 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,972
164 Christian Cain Århus Sejlklub 160 216 BFD 64 64 76 66 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 1,978
165 Kristoffer Nordström Lommabuktens seglarklubb 78 216 DNE 78 98 102 104 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,008
166 Felix Baumann Segler Club Dümmer 36 216 DNF 84 100 178 74 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,020
167 Robin Willgren Espoon Pursiseura 76 52 22 26 74 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,026
168 Hanisch, Leonhard Segler Club Duemmer 142 98 100 128 124 104 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,028
169 von Velsen-Zerweck Flensburger Segel-Club 150 158 92 130 102 112 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,076
170 Max Werner ArnisserSegel Club 62 216 DNF 108 118 138 132 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,106
171 Ole Blimenthal Rostocker Yacht Club 34 216 DNF 120 124 162 136 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,124
172 Martin Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub 188 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 130 BFD 130 BFD 130 DNF 108 118 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,136
173 Magnus Tempels Sandfeld Nivå Bådelaug 112 168 126 136 138 130 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,142
174 AXEL GERMUNDSON RÖRVIKS SEGELSÄLLSKAP 60 (444 DNC) 78 54 116 60 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,144
175 Max Schuberth Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen 92 144 52 178 162 120 164 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,152
176 Lea Borbet Duisburger Yacht Club 110 216 DNF 102 150 150 142 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,202
177 Hanisch, Jakob Segler Club Duemmer 166 116 158 146 160 154 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,232
178 Schöne Sarah Schweriner Segler- Verein von 1894 e.V. 176 216 DNF 144 134 136 100 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,238
179 Hinnerk Siemsen Segelclub Eckernfoerde 68 216 BFD 110 168 170 176 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,240
180 Marius H. Nordrik Bergen Seilforening 172 126 140 168 144 160 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,242
181 Tamme Hinders Zwischenahner Segelklub 20 216 DNF 184 184 144 170 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,250
182 Timm Ole Siegfried Wasser Sport Club am Wittensee 112 216 DNF 152 122 156 162 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,252
183 Julius Büchler Einheit Güstrow 164 154 146 160 130 170 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,256
184 Vincent Laborn Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V. 162 216 DNF 192 114 126 124 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,266
185 Steenbuck, Philipp Segelclub Salzgitter 146 216 DNF 172 152 122 138 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,278
186 Christian Østlund Cain Århus Sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 130 BFD 82 130 DNF 96 76 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,290
187 Magnus Sandfeld Nivå Bådelaug (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 130 BFD 130 BFD 130 DNF 56 70 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,292
188 Erik Nevhagen Rörviks Segelsällskap 124 216 DNF 164 164 168 146 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,314
189 Lauritz Walsøe KDY Rungsted (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 104 104 96 112 130 DNF 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,322
190 Simon Olsen Århus sejlklub 138 180 182 170 216 DNS (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 68 53 2,339
191 Willi Brekenfelder Segelverein Alt Gaarz 172 216 DNF 166 132 164 182 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,364
192 Celine Therese Herud Moss Seilforening 62 56 44 58 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,440
193 Hoesch Tatjana Bayerischer Yacht Club 66 54 148 216 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,704
194 Fanny Edgren Rörviks Segelsällskap 114 (444 DNC) 130 120 150 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,734
195 Håkon Bentsen Veholmen Stavanger Seilforening 188 216 DNF 160 188 216 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,744
196 Victor Sousa Christiansen Høruphav Brolaug 174 216 DNF 174 216 DNF 216 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,772
197 Hoesch Alexa Bayerischer Yacht Club 100 170 166 216 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,872
198 Lasse Faubel Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 118 182 186 216 DNF (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 2,922
199 Anna Sundberg Rörviks Segelsällskap 156 (444 DNC) 216 DNF (444 DNC) 162 (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,198
200 Nikolai Bakker Stavanger Seilforening 180 216 DNF 170 (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,230
201 Jacob Harboe FSK (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 66 67 3,685
202 Kristian Specht Ringkøbing Sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 74 60 3,686
203 Casper F. Nielsen Morsø Sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 69 73 3,694
204 Sofie Lyngdorf Marselisborg (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 72 72 3,696
205 Jasper Steffens Kieler Yacht Club (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
205 Halvard Holden Feragen Arendals Seilforening (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
205 Heinrich Hoder Warnemümder Segel Club (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
205 Sofie Kyhl Fredericia sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
205 Verstraete Miel VVW inside out (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
205 Laura Meldgård Jyllinge Sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
205 Linov Scheel Kieler Yacht Club (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
205 Magnus Nilsson Sejlklubben Snekken Vordingborg (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Fritz Waßner KielerYachtclub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Alexander Leth Kerteminde sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Lewin Schmidt Wassersportverein Altwarmbüchen (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Moekhant Thadin Hlamyint Yangon Sailing Club, Yangon, Myanmar (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Marcus Magnusson Nääs Yacht Club (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Anton Olsson Rörviks Segelsällskap (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 OLA MELZACKA YKP GDYNIA (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Tim Damgaard Nielsen Skive sejlklub (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996
213 Oster Fabienne Norddeutscher Regattaverein (444 DNC) (444 DNC) (444 DNC) 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 444 DNC 222 DNC 222 DNC 3,996



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com