TORM Junior Grandprix 2010 - Zoom8

Rangliste

Sailed: 14, Discards: 3, To count: 11, Entries: 85, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Nett
1 Malene Victoria Christensen frederikssund junier sejlcenter 8 1 7 (13) 5 1 3 (16) 10 2 2 2 5 (11) 46
2 David Sander Yachtklubben Furesøen 3 8 (86 DNC) (17) 11 2 2 1 5 4 (15) 5 2 3 46
3 Katrine Bendix Krogh Kaløvig Bådelaug 4 2 14 (18) (22) 5 1 10 1 3 3 (20) 10 1 54
4 Carsten Faubel Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle/FS 5 9 2 4 6 4 6 6 2 (22) (20) (14) 13 5 62
5 Christian Rohde Yachtklubben Furesøen (24) 11 16 (25) 3 6 (47 OCS) 3 7 1 1 4 11 2 65
6 Katrine Mølbjerg Olesen Struer Sejlklub 12 (18) 10 7 1 3 9 4 (24) 6 5 15 (17) 9 81
7 Stephanie Rahbek Hansen Fredericia Sejlklub 6 3 11 9 8 13 13 9 11 10 (14) 12 (16) (25 RDG) 105
8 Frederik Sørensen Kaløvigbådlaug 1 (36) (24) 14 15 18 4 22 8 7 12 7 3 (25) 111
9 Joakim Salskov-Iversen Yachtklubben Furesøen (62 BFD) 4 8 (22) 16 7 5 14 3 16 17 (22) 14 7 111
10 Christopher Falholt Yachtklubben Furesøen (23) 7 9 12 (18) 8 8 11 9 18 (27) 11 12 6 111
11 Olivia Amanda Wadmann Kaløvigbådlaug 2 (30) 15 8 4 16 16 12 6 8 18 (37) (20) 14 119
12 Nicklas Heide Kerteminde Sejlklub (25) 17 6 10 (86 DNC) 14 24 8 14 5 8 18 22 (31) 146
13 Anne Mette Laugesen Sallingsund 15 19 13 19 13 11 12 13 4 23 (24) (27) (28) 16 158
14 Frida Hangel Frederikssund / Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 20 (32) 19 15 17 (22) 14 15 15 19 (21) 8 1 21 164
15 Mie Elbek Kaløvig (33) 24 20 (29) 19 15 15 2 16 11 25 3 25 (34) 175
16 Martin Eberholst Carlsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 10 12 35 32 (39) 25 7 5 23 12 (36) (40) 7 8 176
17 Marcus Bay Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 26 5 (34) (45) (36) 17 11 18 17 17 4 32 26 4 177
18 Eva Pohl Jensen KDY 16 13 31 (40) (86 DNC) 19 18 24 20 (47 BFD) 6 9 19 10 185
19 Morten Frøkjær Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 18 (40) 22 21 9 27 19 20 (47 BFD) (30) 10 10 15 18 189
20 Christian Sjøstedt Kolding Sejlklub 30 15 21 24 (38) 20 10 7 (47 BFD) 9 13 13 29 (86 DNC) 191
21 Tanja Valhøj Yachtklubben Furesøen 21 33 (36) (86 DNC) 25 12 17 25 21 (47 BFD) 16 17 6 12 205
22 Jakob Faarvang Kaløvig (41) (44) 18 11 14 (34) 20 17 13 28 11 25 24 24 205
23 Iben Lykke Johansen Yachtklubben Furesøen 13 31 30 (86 DNC) 26 (32) 25 21 31 15 (33) 21 18 15 246
24 Mads Hansen Gråsten Sejlklub 31 (35) 29 (39) 24 10 28 31 22 (47 BFD) 34 6 27 19 261
25 Jacob Stachelhaus Kaløvig Baadelaug (42) (43) 28 20 23 (36) 31 19 27 20 28 23 31 28 278
26 Tobias Okholm KDY, Rungsted (35) (41) 33 16 28 31 22 33 30 21 22 30 (34) 22 288
27 Jesper Ralph Vogelius Kaløvig Bådelaug (47) (57) (37) 26 20 30 21 23 12 37 37 19 32 35 292
28 Sebastian Oster Yachtklubben Furesøen 32 28 61 DNF (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 9 47 OCS 27 18 13 7 1 (86 DNC) 86 DNC 329
29 Oscar Paludan Yachtklubben Furesøen 29 26 61 DNE 30 29 24 29 26 19 (34) (38) 33 (38) 27 333
30 Emil Backhausen yachtklubben furresøen (55) (47) (44) 44 43 23 30 42 36 24 29 16 36 26 349
31 Sofie Okholm Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 37 39 (43) 35 33 21 26 41 (47 BFD) (47 BFD) 32 35 42 23 364
32 Lasse Nøjgaard Fredericia Sejlklub (46) (86 DNC) 39 (42) 40 28 35 29 33 27 19 42 39 41 RDG 372
33 Tammi Skov boisen Fredericia (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 27 38 (86 DNC) 40 27 37 28 38 35 41 33 40 384
34 Sebastian Yde Hedegaard Skanderborg Junior Sejlklub (57) (58) 40 28 35 41 34 32 37 36 47 DNE 34 40 (43) 404
35 Jacob Fuglbjerg Århus Sejlklub (48) (53) 47 (48) 46 33 32 35 35 33 42 39 30 36 408
36 Andreas Mølbjerg Olesen Struer Sejlklub 45 (52) (50) 46 45 38 36 47 BFD 34 32 26 31 (49) 39 419
37 Lise Marie Krogh Nivå Bådelaug (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 26 47 OCS 30 26 14 31 28 23 29 426
38 Jonas Vrønding Nielsen KØS Sejlsport 38 34 51 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 37 47 OCS 43 40 26 40 26 (59 RAF) 45 427
39 Hans Halberg Sønderborg Yact Club 54 55 45 34 (86 DNC) 44 47 OCS 36 29 47 BFD 23 24 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 438
40 Laura Birk Nivå Bådelaug (56) 45 54 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 39 33 40 39 29 43 36 43 42 443
41 Peter Skov Norup Nivå Bådelaug (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 42 37 34 32 25 30 46 45 13 476
42 Magnus Dahl Sletten Bådklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 35 23 28 25 31 9 29 86 DNC 86 DNC 524
43 Jens Eskildsen Egå Sejlklub 19 10 23 (86 DNC) 27 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 8 20 537
44 Morten Lyngsø Viborg Sejlklub 39 37 3 3 10 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 21 86 DNC 543
45 Emilie Berthelsen Yachtklubben Furesøen (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 29 47 OCS 45 41 40 45 43 48 44 554
46 Ann Kristin Tangevold Moss Seilforening 14 25 4 2 2 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 563
47 Noora Ruskola Nyländska Jaktklubben 9 23 5 5 7 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 565
48 Eirik Gramnæs Nesodden seilforening 22 20 1 1 12 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 572
49 Hanna Johansson Rådasjön SS 11 14 12 23 37 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 613
50 Christina Ebler Hansen Kolding Sejlklub 7 6 26 33 34 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 622
51 Philip Kjær Jørgensen Nivå Bådelaug (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 45 38 38 38 35 41 45 86 DNC 86 DNC 624
52 Mathias Nielsen Niva Bådlaug (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 43 47 OCS 39 42 39 39 38 86 DNC 86 DNC 631
53 Embla Yngve Boo IF 17 16 17 6 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 658
54 Mads Nielsen Nivå Bådelaug (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 46 47 OCS 44 43 47 BFD 44 44 86 DNC 86 DNC 659
55 Rico Jensen Sejlklubben Ulvsund 34 29 46 36 41 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 702
56 Morten Høybye Olesen Kerteminde Sejlklub 27 54 48 27 32 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 704
57 Signe Lassen Fredericia Sejlklub 44 42 38 37 31 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 708
58 Helene Bisgaard Kaløvig 40 21 42 49 44 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 712
59 Line Urup Fredericia Sejlklub 49 22 49 41 42 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 719
60 Pernille Tangevold Moss Seilforening 28 27 32 (86 DNC) 31 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 720
61 Simon Melgaard Frandsen Fredericia Sejlklub & Frederikssuns Sejl 36 51 25 (86 DNC) 21 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 735
62 Frederik Måhr Sejlklubben Egensedybet 53 49 52 50 47 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 767
63 Petra Mathilde Jørs Ærø Sejlforening 52 38 53 31 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 776
64 Cæcilie Hansen Fredericia Sejlklub 43 50 41 43 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 779
65 Anna Christensen Havnsø Sejlklub 50 56 55 47 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 810
66 Anders Hansen Fredericia Sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 4 33 RDG 811
67 Jonathan Jung Johansen Kerteminde Sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 9 33 816
68 Thorbjørn Kahl kaløvig bådelaug 60 (86 DNC) 56 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 59 DNF 50 827
69 Emma Pabst Jørgensen SYC (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 44 17 835
70 Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 37 30 841
71 Tobias Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen ( YF ) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 35 37 846
72 Camilla Christensen Århus Sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 41 32 847
73 Frida S.L. Madsen Fjellebroen Sejlklub 58 48 57 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 851
74 David Gottschalck Bolving Kerteminde Sejlklub 59 (86 DNC) 58 52 DNS (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 857
75 Lasse Bjerregård struer sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 47 38 859
76 Jakob Skov Norup Nivå Bådelaug (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 46 41 861
77 Jacob Mejlholm Olsen Struer Sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 52 44 RDG 870
78 Louise Halberg Nielsen Neptun Vejle 51 46 (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 871
79 Sofie Melsen ÅSK (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 50 47 871
80 Emil Brinch Sell Egå/Ebeltoft Vig (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 51 48 873
81 Luna Berg Pedersen Århus Sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 54 46 874
82 Kristina Neve Kristensen Kaløvig Bådelaug (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 53 49 876
83 Kristine Holleufer Nielsen Århus sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 59 DNF 56 DNF 889
84 Erik Mose Kirchner Marselis (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 59 DNF 86 DNC 919
85 Victor Kenting Hansen Skovhoved sejlklub (86 DNC) (86 DNC) (86 DNC) 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 86 DNC 946



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com