TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2010 - 29er

Rangliste

Sailed: 29, Discards: 7, To count: 22, Entries: 47, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Besætning Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 Nett
1 Kristian Kirketerp
Mathias Lehm Sletten
Egå Sejlklub
Kaløvig Bådelaug
1.0 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNS) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 28.0
2 Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen
Stine Quorning
Århus Sejlklub
Fredericia Sejlklub/ÅS
3.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 (26.0 BFD) (9.0) (10.0) 3.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0) 3.0 (10.0) 3.0 8.0 5.0 (31.0 OCS) 6.0 7.0 3.0 (9.0) 3.0 93.0
3 Bror Tobiasen
Christian Gormsen
Yachtklubben Furesøen/Kerteminde
Yachtklubben Furesøen/KS
8.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 (11.0) 8.0 10.0 (25.0 DSQ) (11.0) 9.0 2.0 5.0 (48.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0) 4.0 10.0 (17.0) (14.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 114.0
4 Rie Galsgaard
Claudia Carlsen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
Fredericia Sejlklub
5.0 1.0 (16.0) 10.0 (23.0 DNF) 9.0 (13.0) (14.0) 6.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (13.0) 13.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 12.0 (14.0) 10.0 (14.0) 7.0 5.0 129.0
5 Katja Salskov-Iversen
Kristine Verner
Yachtklubben Furesøen/Oure
Yachtklubben Furesøe
7.0 9.0 8.0 (12.0) 9.0 6.0 7.0 (19.0) (12.0) 10.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (11.0) (14.0) 6.0 (31.0 OCS) 8.0 (30.0 DNF) 8.0 11.0 10.0 156.0
6 Mads Emil Lübeck
Christian Peter Lübeck
Yachtklubben Furesøen/Oure
Yachtklubben Furesøen
22.0 DNS 8.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 11.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 169.0
7 Oscar Haumann
Taus Holtug
Farum Sejlklub
Farum Sejlklub
4.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 23.0 DSQ 5.0 12.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 14.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 192.0
8 Frederik Just Melson
Markus Oliver Nielsen
Middelfart Sejlklub
Middelfart Sejlklub
(15.0) (15.0) 12.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 (14.0) 11.0 13.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 (14.0) 10.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 11.0 14.0 (20.0) (15.0) (16.0) 216.0
9 Sofie Slotsgaard
Birgil Nørgaard
Fredericia Sejlklub
Fredericia Sejlklub
11.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 10.0 (19.0) 10.0 13.0 (16.0) (15.0) 10.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 13.0 (18.0) 7.0 (17.0) (15.0) 8.0 7.0 10.0 (15.0) 225.0
10 Jeanine Olrik
Frederikke Graversen
Fredericia Sejlklub
Fredericia Sejlklub
10.0 6.0 15.0 7.0 7.0 26.0 BFD 8.0 7.0 7.0 4.0 12.0 6.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 15.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 21.0 247.0
11 Mads Koefoed
Frederik Zingenberg
Yachtklubben Furesøen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
13.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 18.0 17.0 (20.0) 16.0 18.0 (19.0) 11.0 (21.0 DNF) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 7.0 6.0 (29.0) (21.0) 11.0 7.0 12.0 13.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 264.0
12 Trine Bentzen
Christian Bjerremand Hviid
Oure Sport & Performance
Oure Sport & Performance
12.0 13.0 18.0 (19.0) 12.0 15.0 (21.0) (48.0 DNC) (25.0 RAF) 13.0 17.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 19.0 (25.0) 12.0 (23.0) 19.0 18.0 13.0 (21.0) 17.0 302.0
13 Brian Nørgaard
Søren Engelbrecht
Fredericia Sejlklub
Fredericia Sejlklub
9.0 14.0 11.0 9.0 3.0 10.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 19.0 23.0 17.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 23.0 21.0 10.0 9.0 5.0 17.0 7.0 334.0
14 Rasmus Stenstrøm Johansen
Jeppe Wulff Christiansen
Middelfart Sejlklub
Middelfart sejlklub
16.0 18.0 13.0 18.0 13.0 17.0 (22.0) (21.0) 19.0 20.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 15.0 18.0 (24.0) 19.0 (24.0) (22.0) (24.0) (21.0) 19.0 20.0 354.0
15 Rasmus Louw-Reimer
Erik KB Dahl
Oure Sport & Performance
Oure Sport & Performance
14.0 17.0 10.0 16.0 14.0 16.0 19.0 18.0 22.0 14.0 22.0 20.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 12.0 16.0 24.0 10.0 18.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 18.0 396.0
16 Michelle Falk Poulsen
Filip Hansen
Brøndby Strands Sejlklub
Brøndby Strands Sejlklub
19.0 16.0 19.0 17.0 23.0 DNF 14.0 17.0 15.0 8.0 12.0 19.0 16.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 464.0
17 Mads Bo Wellendorph
Magnus Dahl
Sletten Bådeklub
Sletten Bådeklub
18.0 19.0 20.0 14.0 23.0 DNF 20.0 20.0 20.0 15.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 22.0 19.0 25.0 9.0 17.0 25.0 22.0 33.0 DSQ 22.0 470.0
18 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen
Marie Thusgaard Olsen
Århus Sejlklub
Århus Sejlklub
2.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 526.0
19 David Hellemann Jensen
Mathias Jespersen
Vallensbæk Sejlklub
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 48.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 8.0 26.0 26.0 20.0 26.0 24.0 20.0 17.0 20.0 12.0 539.0
20 Nina Bisballe-Müller
Stine Karkov Andersen
Sletten Bådeklub
Sletten Bådeklub
22.0 DNF 21.0 21.0 (48.0 DNC) 23.0 DNF 22.0 24.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 23.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 19.0 DSQ (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 560.0
21 Jule Görge
Lotta Görge
Kieler Yacht Club
KYC
6.0 11.0 2.0 5.0 23.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 17.0 7.0 12.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 575.0
22 Charlotte Schmidt
Veronika Perko
Skovshoved Sejlklub
Skovshoved Sejlklub
17.0 20.0 17.0 15.0 23.0 DNF 18.0 23.0 22.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 18.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 14.0 (48.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 616.0
23 Fritiof Hedstrøm
Jonatan Bergstrøm
GKSS
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 4.0 31.0 DSQ 7.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 9.0 698.0
24 Gustav Petterson
Marcus Anjemark
OTS
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 14.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 8.0 700.0
25 Szymon Makowski
Marcin Gontarz
BAZA MRGOWO
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 717.0
26 Lea Galsgaard
Kristine Wiegand Kristensen
Nivå Bådelaug
Farum Sejlklub
(48.0 DNC) 22.0 23.0 DNS 22.0 DNS 23.0 DNF 21.0 (48.0 DNC) 25.0 DNS (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 18.0 20.0 DNF (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 729.0
27 Domagoj Fizulic
Tomislav Basic
Turbo Sport
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 2.0 13.0 25.0 15.0 32.0 DNF 4.0 6.0 735.0
28 Wiktor Czabowski
Jacek Nowak
BAZA MRGOWO
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 15.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 740.0
29 Elin Sturesson
Sofia Falkendal
GKSS
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 21.0 13.0 9.0 19.0 9.0 4.0 16.0 22.0 11.0 748.0
30 Rasum Almquist
peteralmqu@gmail.com
Varmdo JolleSeglare
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 23.0 11.0 18.0 6.0 16.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 24.0 DSQ 752.0
31 Theodor Ahlström
Oscar Klock
Gothenburg Royal Yatch Club
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 17.0 16.0 13.0 19.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 758.0
32 Justus Schmidt
Boehme Max
Kieler Yacht Club
KYC
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 3.0 9.0 1.0 9.0 11.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 761.0
33 Jacob Emil Pjetursson
Jakob Sloth Lauridsen
Farum Sejlklub
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 24.0 10.0 16.0 14.0 26.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 19.0 791.0
34 Søren Steenstrup Zeeberg
Laura S. Zeeberg
Dragør Sejlklub
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 19.0 21.0 DNS 16.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 14.0 20.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 813.0
35 Paul Kohlhoff
Tim Krämer
Kieler Yacht Club
KYC
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 26.0 BFD 5.0 6.0 14.0 7.0 13.0 25.0 OCS (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 816.0
36 Mads Poulsen
Victor Knötzel
Yachtklubben Furesøen
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 13.0 16.0 48.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 20.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 831.0
37 Thorgie Sprengel
Atze Harneit
Kieler Yacht Club
KYC
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 12.0 18.0 22.0 16.0 22.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 839.0
38 Sofia Engström
Sofie During
gothenburg royal yachtclub
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 9.0 23.0 26.0 15.0 23.0 17.0 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 850.0
39 Nina Andersen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 20.0 20.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 23.0 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 865.0
40 Emil Beckett Kolko
Thomas Beckett
YF/Hellerup
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 25.0 22.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 22.0 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 867.0
41 Jakob Nevhagen
Rörviks Segelsällskap
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 30.0 30.0 29.0 8.0 29.0 30.0 DSQ 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 893.0
42 Peter Quorning
Jonathan Slotsgaard
Fredericia Sejlklub
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 17.0 27.0 28.0 18.0 28.0 26.0 48.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 897.0
43 Frederik Eismark
Anders Møller Nielsen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 15.0 15.0 19.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 899.0
44 Mikkel Larsen
Daniel Søndergaard
Bork Bådelaug
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 28.0 29.0 30.0 25.0 27.0 30.0 DNF 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 906.0
45 Filip Berndtsson
Leo Nordin
Rörviks segelsällskap
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 27.0 28.0 27.0 27.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 942.0
46 Nicklas Olrik
Jakob Lynnerup
Fredericia
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 1,025.0
47 Mette Holst
Cathrine Larsen
Sejlklubben Ulvsund
Sejlklubben Ulvsund
(48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 1,056.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com