TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2010 - Laser Radial

Rangliste

Sailed: 20, Discards: 4, To count: 16, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Navn Klub År R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Nett
1 Stig Steinfurth Fredericia Sejlklub 1993 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0) (7.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNF) 4.0 (12.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 26.0
2 André Højen Christiansen Fredericia Sejlklub/SNV 1993 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 (14.0) (10.0) (9.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 69.0
3 Victor Thurøe Kerteminde Sejlklub 1994 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0) 6.0 5.0 4.0 (11.0) (16.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 76.0
4 Frederik Harboe Oure/Kerteminde Sejlklub 1994 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (15.0) (16.0) (15.0) 12.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 (39.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 120.0
5 Céline Carlsen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 1995 8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 9.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 166.0
6 CATHRINE HALL KDY 1990 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 12.0 11.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 193.0
7 Annette Lundø Horsens Sejlklub 1992 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 13.0 DNS 5.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 226.0
8 Louise Christensen Frederikssund-Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter / 1989 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 2.0 10.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 237.0
9 Søren Rønnest Struer Sejlklub 1989 10.0 8.0 (39.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0 39.0 DNC 319.0
10 Alberte Holm Lindberg Aabenraa Sejl Club 1987 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 331.0
11 Maiken Foght Schütt Horsens Sejlklub/KDY 1988 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 340.0
12 Sarah Gunni Skovshoved Sejlklub / KDY 1990 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 345.0
13 Anne-Marie Horsens Sejlklub 1991 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 349.0
14 Tadeusz Kubiak SEJK POGOŃ SZCZECIN 1994 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 376.0
15 Thomas Rønnest Struer Sejlklub 1994 9.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 39.0 DNC 379.0
16 Andrzej Strzeszynski zmks poznan 1992 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 5.0 19.0 OCS 9.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 389.0
17 Anne-Julie Foght Schütt Horsens Sejlklub 1991 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 14.0 9.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 409.0
18 Annemette Eskildsen Egå Sejlklub/Kaløvig 1992 7.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 412.0
19 Damian Pietruszewski Mos Iława 1993 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 16.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 415.0
20 Stanislaw Klimaszewski MBSW/UKZR Gizycko 1992 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 12.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 422.0
21 Christian Guldberg Rost Egå Sejlklub 1995 6.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 423.0
22 Martin Aamann Jessen Egå sejlklub 1995 11.0 10.0 (39.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 9.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 439.0
23 Nils Akerval Bravikens segelsøllskap 1992 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 13.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 459.0
24 Matilda Salminen SSP 1993 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 462.0
25 Alexander Nuija Bråvikens segelsøllskap 1992 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 480.0
26 André Condamine Aabenraa Sejl Club 1993 12.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 488.0
27 Villiam Toft Stampe Skive Sejlklub 1995 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 17.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 12.0 502.0
28 Pawlak Joanna ŻMKS Poznań 1993 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 16.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 16.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 514.0
29 Inga OBUCHOWICZ SPOJNIA WARSZAWA 1993 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 519.0
30 Tim Damgaard Nielsen Skive sejlklub 1994 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 16.0 18.0 16.0 15.0 39.0 DNC 533.0
31 Søren Boesgaard Andersen Kerteminde Sejlklub 1992 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 14.0 8.0 14.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 543.0
32 BARWINSKA PAULINA MOS ILAWA POLAND 1993 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 18.0 15.0 14.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 554.0
33 Holger Tidemand SSKA 1992 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 558.0
34 Mathias Jessen Andersen Aabenraa Sejl Club 1994 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 18.0 17.0 17.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 559.0
35 Filip Kobielski AZS UW Warsaw 1992 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 624.0
35 Kacper Zieminski POGON 1990 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 624.0
35 Line Just Kaløvig Bådelaug 1990 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 624.0
35 Anna Brzozowska Pogoń szczeciń 1993 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 624.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com