TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2010 - RS:X

Rangliste

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Nat Sejl Navn Klub Rig R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Nett
1 DEN 158 Sebastian Fleischer Kerteminde Sejlklub 8,5 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (5.0) (4.0) (6.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 28.0
2 DEN 357 Thomas Møhl Kerteminde Sejlklub 8,5 5.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0) (11.0) (9.0) 7.0 (8.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 73.0
3 DEN 22 Kim Braad Carlsen Sejlklubben Køge Bugt 6.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 93.0
4 DEN 321 Lærke Buhl-Hansen Århus Sejlkkub 8,5 8.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (10.0) (9.0) 8.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 97.0
5 DEN 95/106 Tobias Kronborg Ålborg Sejlklub 8,5 7.0 (10.0) 6.0 (11.0) (10.0) (10.0) 9.0 (11.0) 10.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 120.0
6 DEN 369 Annika Harreskov Ishøj Surfklub 9.0 8.0 (10.0) 9.0 8.0 (11.0) (11.0) 9.0 9.0 8.0 (10.0) 7.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 (10.0) 10.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 131.0
7 GER 686 Moritz Schoentag RSC 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 209.0
8 DEN 7 Christian Rindom Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub/HS 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 212.0
9 POL 273 Blazej Blazowski KS Centrum Zeglarskie Szczecin (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 228.0
10 GER 95 Jens Levin Müller HAN YC 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 238.0
11 POL 1279 Hanna Zembrzuska KS Centrum Zeglarskie Szczecin (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 246.0
12 NOR 2 Halvard Holden Feragen Arendals Seilforening (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 251.0
13 POL 93 Jakub Skorupski KS Centrum Zeglarskie Szczecin (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 264.0
14 DEN 57 Nicolaj Hangaard Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 10.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 267.0
15 NOR 23 Maria Aadland Mollestad Bærum Seilforening 8.5 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 269.0
16 DEN 368 David Fleischer Kerteminde Sejlklub (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 277.0
17 GER 82 Annelie Lux ZSK (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 281.0
18 DEN 124 Peter Christierson Kerteminde Sejlklub 8,5 (24.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNS 12.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 11.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 287.0
19 POL 394 Natalia Kacprzyk KS Centrum Zeglarskie Szczecin (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 289.0
20 POL 71 Jan Handke KS Centrum Zeglarskie Szczecin (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 303.0
21 NOR 13 Karine Holden Feragen Arendals Seilforening 8.5 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 319.0
22 POL 149 Patryk Andrzejewski KS Centrum Zeglarskie Szczecin (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 24.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 343.0
23 GER 660 Benedikt Hattich Surf Club Kiel (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 384.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com