TORM Junior Grandprix 2009 - A Optimist

Rangliste

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 199, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Nat. Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1 DEN Asta Reedtz Husted Egå Sejlklub 30.0 (38.0) 12.0 8.0 6.0 28.0 (72.0) 12.0 30.0 (54.0) (38.0) (80.0) 16.0 7.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 455.0 173.0
2 DEN Sophie Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub (72.0) (102.0) 10.0 12.0 24.0 10.0 22.0 (48.0) 26.0 12.0 (DNC 400.0) (98.0) 28.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 13.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 898.0 178.0
3 DEN Mathias Livbjerg Kaløvig Bådelaug (50.0) (42.0) 38.0 4.0 18.0 8.0 24.0 22.0 4.0 26.0 (62.0) (60.0) (90.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 13.0 15.0 2.0 488.0 184.0
4 DEN Kristian Lyhne Bonde Haderslev Sejlklub/Kolding 20.0 (72.0) 8.0 14.0 14.0 22.0 (BFD 192.0) (56.0) (46.0) (28.0) 16.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 5.0 20.0 20.0 1.0 9.0 597.0 203.0
5 DEN Christian Rohde Skovshoved Sejlklub 34.0 10.0 22.0 24.0 14.0 16.0 (52.0) (50.0) (38.0) 30.0 (36.0) 22.0 (38.0) 12.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 10.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 440.0 226.0
6 DEN Magnus Dahl KDY 32.0 6.0 10.0 16.0 20.0 8.0 (58.0) (60.0) 22.0 (62.0) 24.0 20.0 (58.0) 10.0 8.0 7.0 15.0 4.0 14.0 (OCSK 57.0) 22.0 533.0 238.0
7 DEN Gustav Wantzin Skovshoved Sejlklub 28.0 (76.0) 30.0 8.0 20.0 14.0 8.0 (156.0) 34.0 14.0 (68.0) 40.0 20.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 7.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) 949.0 249.0
8 DEN Ulrich Svarrer Skovshoved Sejlklub 10.0 (48.0) 42.0 2.0 (98.0) 38.0 36.0 (78.0) (64.0) 38.0 (78.0) 36.0 22.0 6.0 19.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 1.0 12.0 4.0 654.0 288.0
9 DEN Martin Aamann Jessen Egå Sejlklub 14.0 10.0 24.0 32.0 (42.0) 42.0 (64.0) 42.0 (44.0) (76.0) 32.0 (48.0) 10.0 13.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 5.0 9.0 16.0 576.0 302.0
10 DEN Jens Peter Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub (78.0) 36.0 32.0 6.0 8.0 20.0 26.0 40.0 (DSQ 192.0) (60.0) 24.0 (76.0) 40.0 23.0 6.0 (DNFK 53.0) 9.0 7.0 11.0 13.0 6.0 766.0 307.0
11 DEN Victor Kenting Hansen Skoveshoved Sejlklub (46.0) (58.0) 32.0 28.0 24.0 30.0 (48.0) 46.0 36.0 10.0 (130.0) (102.0) 42.0 5.0 16.0 5.0 11.0 18.0 6.0 17.0 12.0 722.0 338.0
12 DEN Amalie P. Stubdrup Egå Sejlklub 42.0 40.0 18.0 40.0 38.0 14.0 40.0 (60.0) (50.0) 40.0 (BFD 194.0) (86.0) (44.0) 20.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 782.0 348.0
13 DEN Jakob Olsen Århus Sejlklub 64.0 40.0 16.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 2.0 14.0 (DSQ 192.0) 52.0 (74.0) 66.0 16.0 1.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) 17.0 10.0 21.0 10.0 1,229.0 363.0
14 DEN Lærke Graversen Fredericia Sejlklub 10.0 24.0 14.0 28.0 26.0 34.0 56.0 (108.0) (78.0) (96.0) (BFD 194.0) 24.0 (70.0) 25.0 22.0 17.0 20.0 6.0 18.0 30.0 28.0 928.0 382.0
15 DEN Frederik G. Nielsen Egå Sejlklub 12.0 (102.0) 42.0 44.0 (60.0) 44.0 16.0 (90.0) (64.0) (124.0) 38.0 38.0 18.0 15.0 17.0 34.0 24.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 1.0 830.0 390.0
16 DEN Emil Munch Egå Sejlklub 44.0 (92.0) (46.0) 20.0 34.0 46.0 (70.0) 30.0 (56.0) (84.0) 28.0 46.0 34.0 4.0 9.0 12.0 10.0 43.0 8.0 5.0 21.0 742.0 394.0
17 DEN Olivia Wadmann Kaløvig Bådelaug (62.0) 14.0 20.0 40.0 (60.0) 50.0 44.0 36.0 (DNF 192.0) 52.0 48.0 (BFD 194.0) (84.0) 14.0 13.0 11.0 4.0 2.0 19.0 OCSK 57.0 13.0 1,029.0 437.0
18 DEN Jacqueline Döpping Egå Sejlklub 28.0 26.0 48.0 18.0 28.0 42.0 (122.0) (110.0) 62.0 (94.0) (142.0) 56.0 (104.0) 11.0 14.0 15.0 18.0 26.0 21.0 8.0 30.0 1,023.0 451.0
19 DEN Natacha Saouma-Pedersen Kerteminde Sejlklub 20.0 18.0 68.0 52.0 (74.0) 70.0 44.0 (76.0) (98.0) (108.0) 50.0 22.0 (94.0) 24.0 30.0 16.0 19.0 15.0 12.0 25.0 18.0 953.0 503.0
20 DEN Joakim Salskov-Iversen Yachtklubben Furesøen/KDY 56.0 82.0 26.0 48.0 32.0 36.0 (138.0) (126.0) 16.0 66.0 (110.0) (144.0) (116.0) 17.0 11.0 25.0 27.0 23.0 16.0 14.0 11.0 1,140.0 506.0
21 DEN Amanda Ammundsen Fredericia sejlklub 24.0 16.0 (60.0) 42.0 36.0 18.0 (90.0) (94.0) 58.0 22.0 (66.0) 54.0 (72.0) 33.0 39.0 39.0 34.0 46.0 27.0 11.0 31.0 912.0 530.0
22 DEN Sofie Wadmann Kaløvig Bådelaug 4.0 26.0 68.0 72.0 72.0 46.0 (98.0) (114.0) 68.0 64.0 (86.0) (88.0) (96.0) 27.0 25.0 20.0 14.0 35.0 30.0 6.0 27.0 1,086.0 604.0
23 DEN Anna Munch Egå Sejlklub 30.0 8.0 62.0 (74.0) (106.0) 64.0 56.0 64.0 (160.0) (120.0) 46.0 52.0 (84.0) RDG 39.0 42.0 38.0 31.0 21.0 33.0 20.0 26.0 1,176.0 632.0
24 DEN Sebastian Kæmpe Køge Sejlklub 68.0 42.0 50.0 20.0 48.0 38.0 (96.0) 88.0 92.0 (114.0) (152.0) (112.0) (120.0) 26.0 41.0 26.0 25.0 19.0 43.0 33.0 14.0 1,267.0 673.0
25 DEN Stinne Andersson Horsens Sejlklub 62.0 20.0 36.0 54.0 22.0 30.0 48.0 46.0 60.0 48.0 104.0 (112.0) 102.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) 24.0 37.0 10.0 15.0 1,630.0 718.0
26 DEN Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig Bådelaug 48.0 14.0 64.0 96.0 48.0 96.0 42.0 (162.0) (146.0) (134.0) 20.0 (150.0) (144.0) 39.0 38.0 41.0 41.0 30.0 23.0 41.0 38.0 1,455.0 719.0
27 DEN Jens Eskildsen Egå Sejlklub 58.0 32.0 70.0 50.0 52.0 62.0 (76.0) (72.0) (86.0) (78.0) 58.0 68.0 (94.0) 42.0 40.0 44.0 36.0 31.0 25.0 35.0 39.0 1,148.0 742.0
28 DEN Emil Tang Kerteminde Sejlklub 58.0 52.0 66.0 50.0 84.0 62.0 (86.0) (106.0) (110.0) (106.0) (122.0) 84.0 80.0 21.0 28.0 22.0 16.0 32.0 44.0 18.0 36.0 1,283.0 753.0
29 DEN Anton Engelbrecht Skovshoved Sejlklub 82.0 36.0 64.0 66.0 68.0 52.0 (144.0) (106.0) 102.0 (122.0) (118.0) (114.0) 102.0 32.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 36.0 24.0 23.0 23.0 1,370.0 766.0
30 DEN Tobias Hemdorff Kaløvig Bådelaug 24.0 12.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 32.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 22.0 44.0 6.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,774.0 774.0
31 DEN Frederik Nygaard Dragør Sejlklub 2.0 2.0 14.0 24.0 4.0 10.0 2.0 10.0 54.0 26.0 10.0 20.0 26.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,804.0 804.0
32 DEN Erik K.B. Dahl KDY 54.0 22.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 34.0 8.0 10.0 32.0 24.0 2.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,818.0 818.0
33 DEN Iben Nielsby Fredericia Sejlklub/Horsens 60.0 50.0 72.0 30.0 42.0 82.0 (122.0) (134.0) (158.0) (128.0) 86.0 62.0 (130.0) 51.0 51.0 DNFK 53.0 DNFK 46.0 48.0 34.0 38.0 33.0 1,510.0 838.0
34 DEN Frederik Gersdorff Korsgaard Skovshoved Sejlklub 66.0 44.0 94.0 62.0 58.0 88.0 (136.0) (150.0) (160.0) (DNC 400.0) 64.0 104.0 76.0 34.0 33.0 32.0 (DNC 200.0) 16.0 22.0 47.0 17.0 1,903.0 857.0
35 DEN Christian G. Rost Egaa Sejlklub 6.0 16.0 2.0 OCS 124.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 16.0 10.0 4.0 52.0 28.0 12.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,894.0 894.0
36 DEN Laura Topsøe-Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub 40.0 46.0 94.0 56.0 46.0 68.0 114.0 (156.0) (152.0) (162.0) 104.0 72.0 (162.0) 47.0 37.0 42.0 (DNC 200.0) 37.0 40.0 37.0 19.0 1,731.0 899.0
37 DEN Lasse Munk Kolding Sejlklub 4.0 32.0 6.0 14.0 16.0 18.0 52.0 20.0 54.0 24.0 30.0 14.0 30.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,914.0 914.0
38 DEN Mikkel Korsby Egå Sejlklub 8.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 16.0 54.0 40.0 6.0 54.0 76.0 28.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,920.0 920.0
39 DEN Christoffer Kyllebæk Skovshoved Sejlklub (100.0) 92.0 86.0 86.0 86.0 56.0 (110.0) (136.0) (100.0) 90.0 88.0 100.0 (112.0) 29.0 23.0 24.0 30.0 51.0 49.0 29.0 24.0 1,501.0 943.0
40 DEN Julie Elmann Kolding Sejlklub 98.0 104.0 82.0 48.0 78.0 48.0 (166.0) 82.0 (112.0) 110.0 (130.0) (124.0) (154.0) 45.0 29.0 40.0 32.0 54.0 41.0 24.0 42.0 1,643.0 957.0
41 DEN Casper Ladefoged KDY 66.0 68.0 84.0 74.0 74.0 90.0 (150.0) (142.0) (156.0) (142.0) (BFD 194.0) 98.0 130.0 30.0 35.0 28.0 29.0 44.0 35.0 28.0 44.0 1,741.0 957.0
42 DEN Pernille Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub 80.0 52.0 90.0 64.0 58.0 100.0 120.0 (148.0) (126.0) 98.0 (154.0) 100.0 (172.0) (DNC 200.0) 31.0 37.0 26.0 22.0 29.0 22.0 37.0 1,766.0 966.0
43 DEN Daniel Thomassen Struer Sejlklub 86.0 66.0 100.0 70.0 82.0 100.0 (140.0) (128.0) 122.0 (152.0) (BFD 194.0) (BFD 194.0) 126.0 16.0 10.0 21.0 28.0 38.0 51.0 27.0 29.0 1,780.0 972.0
44 DEN Line Raaschou-Nielsen Roskilde Sejlklub 42.0 30.0 4.0 OCS 124.0 6.0 6.0 32.0 74.0 28.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 10.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,978.0 978.0
45 DEN Frederik Rask Kerteminde Sejlklub 8.0 70.0 6.0 26.0 16.0 6.0 46.0 48.0 8.0 20.0 56.0 26.0 54.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,990.0 990.0
46 DEN Sejer Tobiasen Kerteminde Sejlklub 6.0 12.0 22.0 12.0 8.0 16.0 34.0 80.0 60.0 30.0 54.0 4.0 54.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 1,992.0 992.0
47 DEN Signe Søgaard Hansen Kerteminde Sejlklub 74.0 98.0 76.0 92.0 100.0 84.0 (138.0) (174.0) 130.0 108.0 (BFD 194.0) (152.0) (160.0) 19.0 27.0 14.0 21.0 27.0 42.0 44.0 40.0 1,814.0 996.0
48 DEN Sebastian Byrsting Kaløvig Bådelaug 48.0 54.0 (DNF 124.0) 98.0 86.0 102.0 116.0 116.0 (124.0) 118.0 (148.0) (142.0) (134.0) 31.0 32.0 36.0 33.0 14.0 39.0 31.0 45.0 1,671.0 999.0
49 DEN Maria Vissinger Egå Sejlklub 92.0 56.0 88.0 94.0 104.0 94.0 (164.0) 100.0 (146.0) (148.0) 72.0 80.0 (144.0) 40.0 34.0 30.0 (DNC 200.0) 41.0 15.0 39.0 25.0 1,806.0 1,004.0
50 DEN Olivie Nissen Horsens Sejlklub 18.0 6.0 8.0 OCS 124.0 10.0 22.0 30.0 28.0 10.0 16.0 66.0 28.0 44.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,010.0 1,010.0
51 DEN Anton Leckband Schwennesen Århus Sejlklub 96.0 122.0 80.0 98.0 50.0 76.0 (146.0) (162.0) 132.0 (150.0) (BFD 194.0) (BFD 194.0) 124.0 22.0 21.0 35.0 39.0 25.0 31.0 45.0 20.0 1,862.0 1,016.0
52 DEN Kasper Steffensen Fredericia Sejlklub/Horsens/Egå 82.0 24.0 78.0 16.0 70.0 84.0 (BFD 192.0) 84.0 (152.0) (132.0) (134.0) 120.0 132.0 41.0 48.0 DNSK 53.0 (DNC 200.0) 34.0 53.0 51.0 52.0 1,832.0 1,022.0
53 DEN Anne-Sophie Malig Henriksen Kerteminde sejlklub 92.0 108.0 74.0 84.0 94.0 58.0 (162.0) (158.0) (128.0) (138.0) (134.0) 120.0 124.0 36.0 26.0 31.0 35.0 42.0 32.0 40.0 41.0 1,757.0 1,037.0
54 DEN Katrine Bendix Krogh Egå sejlklub/Århus 14.0 4.0 36.0 38.0 28.0 32.0 6.0 112.0 50.0 32.0 14.0 18.0 60.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,044.0 1,044.0
55 DEN Carsten Faubel Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle/Fredericia 26.0 18.0 28.0 4.0 18.0 26.0 50.0 104.0 94.0 14.0 6.0 54.0 66.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,108.0 1,108.0
56 DEN Laura Meldgård Skovshoved Sejlklub 96.0 98.0 96.0 88.0 90.0 106.0 90.0 (164.0) (130.0) (156.0) (132.0) (BFD 194.0) 88.0 37.0 43.0 45.0 43.0 50.0 50.0 48.0 43.0 1,887.0 1,111.0
57 DEN Alice Bjerre Knudsen Struer Sejlklub 110.0 64.0 54.0 54.0 56.0 74.0 76.0 112.0 118.0 122.0 (136.0) 86.0 112.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) 33.0 28.0 16.0 35.0 2,086.0 1,150.0
58 DEN Lea Galsgaard Nivå Bådelaug 2.0 2.0 18.0 38.0 12.0 24.0 80.0 68.0 106.0 78.0 40.0 44.0 64.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,176.0 1,176.0
59 DEN Anders Hansen Skærbæk Bådeklub 114.0 112.0 114.0 100.0 76.0 102.0 (172.0) (178.0) 132.0 (144.0) (138.0) 106.0 (140.0) 43.0 45.0 DNFK 53.0 37.0 45.0 47.0 36.0 46.0 1,980.0 1,208.0
60 DEN Victoria Nissen Horsens sejlklub 52.0 30.0 56.0 78.0 34.0 20.0 42.0 116.0 32.0 16.0 72.0 30.0 36.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,214.0 1,214.0
61 DEN David Sander Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 26.0 90.0 26.0 22.0 30.0 44.0 86.0 24.0 66.0 56.0 18.0 60.0 68.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,216.0 1,216.0
62 DEN Laura Kragh Frederiksen Skovshoved Sejlklub 36.0 120.0 84.0 58.0 94.0 88.0 118.0 68.0 120.0 98.0 128.0 (BFD 194.0) 82.0 48.0 49.0 27.0 (DNC 200.0) DNFK 59.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) 2,271.0 1,277.0
63 DEN Cille Smedegaard Skovshoved Sejlklub 12.0 46.0 38.0 30.0 40.0 64.0 46.0 74.0 72.0 56.0 18.0 52.0 146.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,294.0 1,294.0
64 DEN Niels K.B. Dahl KDY 18.0 22.0 34.0 18.0 64.0 24.0 88.0 26.0 88.0 58.0 44.0 BFD 194.0 32.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,310.0 1,310.0
65 DEN Mathias Hansson Gråsten Sejlklub 34.0 34.0 20.0 60.0 22.0 34.0 68.0 24.0 78.0 68.0 114.0 140.0 56.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,352.0 1,352.0
66 DEN Christopher Falholt Yachtklubben Furesøen/KDY 38.0 74.0 40.0 22.0 30.0 40.0 64.0 44.0 82.0 44.0 BFD 194.0 46.0 46.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,364.0 1,364.0
67 DEN Josephine Hedegaard Jørgensen Roskilde Sejlklub 40.0 4.0 54.0 26.0 40.0 28.0 84.0 52.0 58.0 72.0 DNF 194.0 34.0 92.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,378.0 1,378.0
68 DEN Nicklas Heide Kerteminde Sejlklub 22.0 66.0 34.0 34.0 32.0 40.0 60.0 92.0 86.0 88.0 84.0 84.0 80.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,402.0 1,402.0
69 DEN Stefan Siggaard Andersen Vedbæk Sejlklub 44.0 20.0 40.0 OCS 124.0 52.0 12.0 38.0 102.0 68.0 64.0 84.0 92.0 76.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,416.0 1,416.0
70 DEN Mikkel Hougaard Horsens Sejlklub 22.0 28.0 30.0 34.0 26.0 48.0 78.0 120.0 62.0 62.0 BFD 194.0 58.0 56.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,418.0 1,418.0
71 DEN Patrick Döpping Egå Sejlklub 80.0 80.0 82.0 90.0 92.0 94.0 152.0 (168.0) (DNC 400.0) 158.0 144.0 160.0 (170.0) (DNC 200.0) 46.0 46.0 (DNC 200.0) 53.0 46.0 42.0 54.0 2,557.0 1,419.0
72 DEN Fuppe Haumann Skovshoved Sejlklub 16.0 44.0 62.0 36.0 88.0 56.0 68.0 96.0 76.0 82.0 44.0 96.0 60.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,424.0 1,424.0
73 DEN Martin Michelsen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 104.0 38.0 102.0 60.0 80.0 104.0 160.0 148.0 (166.0) 166.0 116.0 152.0 (180.0) 50.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) 40.0 26.0 32.0 47.0 2,371.0 1,425.0
74 DEN Christian Paaske Jørgensen Farum Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 148.0 92.0 72.0 170.0 106.0 154.0 86.0 18.0 18.0 29.0 22.0 28.0 36.0 26.0 34.0 3,439.0 1,439.0
75 DEN William Norvold Bjørn KDY 38.0 72.0 70.0 42.0 44.0 58.0 114.0 102.0 94.0 82.0 60.0 40.0 88.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,504.0 1,504.0
76 DEN Camilla Vissinger Egå Sejlklub 122.0 116.0 104.0 114.0 110.0 110.0 (180.0) (172.0) 162.0 (172.0) 146.0 162.0 (172.0) 46.0 47.0 DNSK 53.0 (DNC 200.0) 56.0 55.0 52.0 53.0 2,404.0 1,508.0
77 DEN Martin Rix Horsens Sejlklub 46.0 78.0 BFD 124.0 80.0 82.0 66.0 100.0 150.0 142.0 158.0 94.0 (BFD 194.0) BFD 194.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) 47.0 52.0 50.0 55.0 2,512.0 1,518.0
78 DEN Kristine Marie Mauritzen Skovshoved Sejlklub 64.0 34.0 48.0 76.0 44.0 68.0 96.0 118.0 96.0 96.0 114.0 82.0 38.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,574.0 1,574.0
79 DEN Kasper Bech Skiveren Yachtklubben Furesøen/KØS 112.0 82.0 44.0 68.0 46.0 70.0 98.0 54.0 80.0 58.0 136.0 138.0 48.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,634.0 1,634.0
80 DEN Frederik Andersen Skovshoved Sejlklub 68.0 76.0 50.0 44.0 38.0 26.0 112.0 130.0 118.0 100.0 106.0 70.0 108.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,646.0 1,646.0
81 DEN Thea Palle Horsens Sejlklub 76.0 50.0 46.0 52.0 50.0 72.0 92.0 76.0 80.0 102.0 BFD 194.0 94.0 62.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,646.0 1,646.0
82 DEN Mads Frøkjær Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 78.0 88.0 58.0 78.0 36.0 86.0 100.0 64.0 134.0 134.0 80.0 64.0 86.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,686.0 1,686.0
83 DEN Anders Jahn Kerteminde Sejlklub 94.0 110.0 24.0 62.0 54.0 BFD 124.0 94.0 98.0 70.0 66.0 96.0 106.0 96.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,694.0 1,694.0
84 DEN Jeppe Clausen Sønderborg Yacht Club 54.0 28.0 106.0 36.0 64.0 36.0 82.0 78.0 82.0 128.0 120.0 BFD 194.0 104.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,712.0 1,712.0
85 DEN Georg Bunk Lauritsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 74.0 58.0 60.0 32.0 66.0 80.0 136.0 104.0 76.0 80.0 124.0 122.0 136.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,748.0 1,748.0
86 DEN Martin Eberholst Carlsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 50.0 78.0 78.0 58.0 84.0 50.0 132.0 86.0 140.0 70.0 92.0 132.0 120.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,770.0 1,770.0
87 DEN Tobias Andersen Skovshoved Sejlklub 36.0 56.0 76.0 46.0 62.0 72.0 132.0 134.0 122.0 118.0 100.0 124.0 136.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,814.0 1,814.0
88 DEN Jonathan Slotsgaard Fredericia Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) 104.0 16.0 72.0 68.0 32.0 102.0 90.0 18.0 (DNC 400.0) 156.0 108.0 78.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,244.0 1,844.0
89 DEN Tobias Okholm KDY 88.0 54.0 56.0 76.0 96.0 78.0 166.0 86.0 96.0 120.0 90.0 156.0 106.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,868.0 1,868.0
90 DEN Camilla Christina Eden Faaborg Sejlklub 72.0 62.0 66.0 104.0 108.0 54.0 124.0 72.0 92.0 104.0 BFD 194.0 118.0 114.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,884.0 1,884.0
91 DEN Victor Frost Sletten Bådeklub 88.0 64.0 88.0 46.0 66.0 (DNC 400.0) 102.0 98.0 170.0 154.0 96.0 48.0 100.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,120.0 1,920.0
92 DEN Lasse Nøjgaard Skærbæk Bådeklub 120.0 94.0 104.0 90.0 108.0 98.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 52.0 47.0 40.0 57.0 45.0 49.0 49.0 3,953.0 1,953.0
93 DEN Tobias Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 104.0 60.0 98.0 82.0 80.0 76.0 142.0 56.0 108.0 112.0 94.0 BFD 194.0 148.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,954.0 1,954.0
94 DEN Rasmus Engelsted Jonasen Farum Sejlklub 70.0 48.0 92.0 80.0 54.0 96.0 78.0 174.0 150.0 140.0 138.0 128.0 114.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,962.0 1,962.0
95 DEN Line Koldkjær Sørensen Sønderborg Yacht Club 86.0 120.0 72.0 86.0 90.0 82.0 168.0 70.0 70.0 102.0 118.0 160.0 148.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,972.0 1,972.0
96 DEN Christian Cain Århus Sejlklub 106.0 84.0 52.0 88.0 96.0 60.0 BFD 192.0 108.0 98.0 116.0 64.0 BFD 194.0 140.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,998.0 1,998.0
97 DEN Marcus Bay KDY 84.0 60.0 DNF 124.0 100.0 DNF 124.0 66.0 82.0 158.0 120.0 124.0 88.0 116.0 152.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 2,998.0 1,998.0
98 DEN Johan Mielow Eriksen Kerteminde Sejlklub 56.0 80.0 92.0 84.0 102.0 60.0 116.0 124.0 112.0 116.0 140.0 BFD 194.0 128.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,004.0 2,004.0
99 GER Rothlauf Paulina Bayerischer Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 18.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,054.0 2,054.0
100 DEN Stine Thomasen Horsens Sejlklub 116.0 106.0 58.0 64.0 70.0 92.0 104.0 110.0 84.0 138.0 BFD 194.0 BFD 194.0 156.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,086.0 2,086.0
101 GER Marvin Frisch Württembergischer Yachtclub Friedrichsh (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 12.0 14.0 20.0 8.0 12.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,096.0 2,096.0
102 GER Maximilian Müller Segelclub Eckernförde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 38.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 42.0 26.0 8.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,120.0 2,120.0
103 GER Nils Carstensen Flensburger Segelclub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 18.0 8.0 16.0 18.0 20.0 30.0 30.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,140.0 2,140.0
104 GER Schröder, Muriel-Natalie Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 36.0 38.0 52.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,148.0 2,148.0
105 DEN Emma Pabst Jørgensen Sønderborg Yacht Club 120.0 112.0 100.0 68.0 92.0 90.0 164.0 140.0 144.0 146.0 98.0 146.0 134.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,154.0 2,154.0
106 GER Luis Tarabochia Deutscher Touring Yachtclub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 26.0 18.0 28.0 32.0 16.0 12.0 26.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,158.0 2,158.0
107 GER Jan Borbet Duisburger Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 10.0 4.0 14.0 20.0 80.0 38.0 4.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,170.0 2,170.0
108 GER Rothlauf Severin Bayerischer Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 28.0 42.0 22.0 36.0 6.0 4.0 50.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,188.0 2,188.0
109 GER Hibler Maximilian Segelclub Prien Chiemsee (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 80.0 12.0 20.0 36.0 30.0 16.0 4.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,198.0 2,198.0
110 DEN Ida Andersen Horsens Sejlklub 90.0 90.0 98.0 92.0 88.0 74.0 128.0 166.0 168.0 156.0 BFD 194.0 140.0 126.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,210.0 2,210.0
111 BEL Daan Vandormael V V W Galgenweel (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 4.0 32.0 24.0 46.0 8.0 32.0 72.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,218.0 2,218.0
112 DEN Lasse Skall Sørensen Aalborg Sejlklub 102.0 84.0 OCS 124.0 94.0 76.0 80.0 134.0 80.0 134.0 160.0 BFD 194.0 BFD 194.0 164.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,220.0 2,220.0
113 DEN Lisa R. Boye-Møller Horsens Sejlklub 94.0 96.0 74.0 70.0 100.0 92.0 154.0 168.0 154.0 148.0 150.0 162.0 166.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,228.0 2,228.0
114 GER Marwin Outzen Flensburger Segelclub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 88.0 2.0 18.0 12.0 42.0 56.0 22.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,240.0 2,240.0
115 GER Student, Malte Lübecker Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 50.0 22.0 48.0 50.0 34.0 6.0 33.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,243.0 2,243.0
116 GER Finja Cipra Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 110.0 18.0 48.0 18.0 12.0 34.0 8.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,248.0 2,248.0
117 DEN Jonathan Jung Johansen Kerteminde Sejlklub 98.0 100.0 80.0 110.0 78.0 98.0 158.0 138.0 150.0 (DNC 400.0) 100.0 (DNC 400.0) 150.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,660.0 2,260.0
118 DEN Mads E. Hansen Gråsten Sejlklub 70.0 110.0 (DNC 400.0) 56.0 62.0 78.0 172.0 144.0 158.0 144.0 170.0 146.0 160.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,470.0 2,270.0
119 DEN Amalie Juhl Sønderborg Yacht Club 84.0 100.0 110.0 104.0 110.0 (DNC 400.0) 156.0 62.0 144.0 136.0 108.0 BFD 194.0 168.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,476.0 2,276.0
120 GRE BEI VASILIKI Sailing Club Porto Rafti Markopoulo (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 40.0 10.0 42.0 28.0 98.0 50.0 36.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,304.0 2,304.0
121 NOR Line Flem Høst Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 66.0 32.0 12.0 22.0 48.0 82.0 50.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,312.0 2,312.0
122 GER Malte Dombeck Segelverein Wedel-Schulau (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 10.0 122.0 30.0 42.0 26.0 2.0 90.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,322.0 2,322.0
123 GER Justus Braatz Eckernfoerde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 62.0 4.0 26.0 48.0 82.0 62.0 40.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,324.0 2,324.0
124 GRE MICHAIL STRATOS Sailing Club Porto Rafti Markopoulo (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 24.0 20.0 42.0 34.0 70.0 88.0 46.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,324.0 2,324.0
125 BEL Matthieu Van SCHOOTE VVW IN/OUT OOSTENDE (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 12.0 82.0 14.0 46.0 70.0 90.0 42.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,356.0 2,356.0
126 DEN Eva Pohl Jensen KDY 116.0 114.0 86.0 106.0 102.0 DNF 124.0 106.0 132.0 136.0 (DNC 400.0) 166.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,988.0 2,388.0
127 DEN Trine Lyhning Secher Horsens Sejlklub 60.0 62.0 108.0 (DNC 400.0) DNF 124.0 (DNC 400.0) BFD 192.0 144.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) 34.0 118.0 150.0 (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,192.0 2,392.0
128 NOR Hartvig Johannson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 134.0 44.0 46.0 44.0 40.0 74.0 12.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,394.0 2,394.0
129 GER Madlen Geisler Herrschinger Segelclub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 14.0 26.0 38.0 80.0 76.0 94.0 74.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,402.0 2,402.0
130 DEN Birgitte Vollbrecht Ulvsund Sejlklub / YF 100.0 94.0 DNF 124.0 108.0 (DNC 400.0) 108.0 144.0 164.0 172.0 DNF 192.0 126.0 110.0 168.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,610.0 2,410.0
131 GRE BOUGIOURIS GIANNIS Sailing Club Porto Rafti Markopoulo (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 22.0 50.0 124.0 86.0 10.0 50.0 70.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,412.0 2,412.0
132 USA Nathaniel Johansson Coral Reef Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 62.0 66.0 32.0 60.0 76.0 66.0 52.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,414.0 2,414.0
133 DEN Christian Dannefer Fredericia Sejlklub 90.0 86.0 112.0 102.0 112.0 108.0 182.0 176.0 (DNC 400.0) 168.0 142.0 144.0 DNF 194.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,616.0 2,416.0
134 BEL Sébastien Devos VVW IN/OUT OOSTENDE (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 14.0 58.0 104.0 86.0 74.0 68.0 20.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,424.0 2,424.0
135 GER Gwendal Lamay Segelclub Eckernförde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 28.0 152.0 74.0 70.0 2.0 12.0 98.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,436.0 2,436.0
136 GER Pia Sophie Wedemeyer Duisburger Yacht-Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 54.0 30.0 108.0 76.0 36.0 64.0 68.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,436.0 2,436.0
137 GER Fabienne Oster Segelclub Mardorf (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 30.0 58.0 114.0 68.0 60.0 58.0 62.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,450.0 2,450.0
138 GER Theodor Bauer Röbler Segelverein Müritz eV (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 58.0 52.0 36.0 72.0 102.0 116.0 24.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,460.0 2,460.0
139 GER Jan Marten Segelclub Eckernförde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 4.0 DNC 400.0 2.0 34.0 8.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,464.0 2,464.0
140 GER Marc Funken Segelverein Schluchsee (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 60.0 28.0 34.0 54.0 52.0 148.0 110.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,486.0 2,486.0
141 BEL De Wolf Astrid Royal Yacht Club of Belgium (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 94.0 34.0 40.0 40.0 122.0 92.0 66.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,488.0 2,488.0
142 FIN Anton Store Helsingfors Segelklubb (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 74.0 8.0 24.0 50.0 162.0 134.0 48.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,500.0 2,500.0
143 GER Hoder, Heinrich Warnemünder Segel Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 BFD 192.0 38.0 56.0 92.0 28.0 16.0 92.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,514.0 2,514.0
144 DEN Peter Holt Theisen Vedbæk Sejlklub 118.0 116.0 90.0 96.0 104.0 86.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) 158.0 BFD 194.0 154.0 (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,316.0 2,516.0
145 NOR Martin MejlænderLarsen Bærum seilforening (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 6.0 16.0 6.0 74.0 DNS 194.0 DNS 194.0 33.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,523.0 2,523.0
146 GER Oczycz Oliver Bayerischer Yacht-Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 34.0 DNC 400.0 12.0 24.0 26.0 10.0 18.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,524.0 2,524.0
147 DEN Victor Sousa Christiansen Høruphav Brolaug 32.0 108.0 DNF 124.0 DNF 124.0 (DNC 400.0) DNF 124.0 170.0 176.0 DNF 192.0 (DNC 400.0) 144.0 136.0 DNF 194.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,924.0 2,524.0
148 DEN Emma Jørgensen Ringkøbing Sejlklub 108.0 96.0 102.0 DNF 124.0 DNF 124.0 (DNC 400.0) 150.0 146.0 162.0 162.0 DNE 194.0 BFD 194.0 170.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,732.0 2,532.0
149 NOR Celine Therese Herud Moss Seilforening (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 66.0 62.0 52.0 84.0 46.0 128.0 108.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,546.0 2,546.0
150 BEL De Wolf Casper Royal Yacht Club of Belgium (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 108.0 70.0 90.0 100.0 62.0 42.0 82.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,554.0 2,554.0
151 GER Jakob Offermann Arnisser Segelclub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 74.0 40.0 44.0 42.0 BFD 194.0 132.0 58.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,584.0 2,584.0
152 DEN Josefine Rindom Horsens Sejlklub 112.0 86.0 116.0 (DNC 400.0) DNF 124.0 (DNC 400.0) 156.0 170.0 DNF 192.0 168.0 148.0 158.0 166.0 (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 3,996.0 2,596.0
153 DEN Marcus Piron Kirketerp Roskilde Sejlklub 108.0 114.0 DNF 124.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) 118.0 160.0 156.0 (DNC 400.0) 116.0 148.0 158.0 (DNC 200.0) DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,402.0 2,602.0
154 GER Florian Skyrde Segel Club Mardorf (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 8.0 94.0 148.0 130.0 14.0 32.0 BFD 194.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,620.0 2,620.0
155 GER Nik Aaron Willim Schlei Segel Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 54.0 BFD 192.0 88.0 38.0 50.0 DSQ 194.0 64.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,680.0 2,680.0
156 DEN Frederik Fink Køge Sejlklub 76.0 68.0 DNF 124.0 (DNC 400.0) 98.0 104.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 49.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 52.0 56.0 DNFK 57.0 DNC 200.0 4,684.0 2,684.0
157 BEL Aurélie Van Schoote VVW IN/OUT OOSTENDE (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 124.0 128.0 84.0 90.0 78.0 114.0 74.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,692.0 2,692.0
158 USA Jack Johansson Coral Reef Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 72.0 138.0 106.0 106.0 56.0 96.0 122.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,696.0 2,696.0
159 GER Jasper Steffens Kieler Yachtclub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 112.0 122.0 114.0 150.0 68.0 42.0 98.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,706.0 2,706.0
160 GER Johann Kohlhoff Kieler Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 130.0 96.0 66.0 94.0 90.0 126.0 116.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,718.0 2,718.0
161 NOR Anne Sophie Tjøm Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 126.0 88.0 74.0 140.0 120.0 130.0 52.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,730.0 2,730.0
162 GER Björn-Henrik Blöcker Segelclub Eckernförde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 70.0 100.0 116.0 126.0 110.0 70.0 138.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,730.0 2,730.0
163 GER Liska Hinrichs Zwischenahner Segelklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 84.0 126.0 102.0 112.0 108.0 72.0 142.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,746.0 2,746.0
164 GER Ole Kuck Luebecker Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 92.0 114.0 100.0 92.0 102.0 138.0 118.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,756.0 2,756.0
165 GER Carla Gerlach Yachtclub Radolfzell (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 106.0 142.0 136.0 136.0 92.0 14.0 138.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,764.0 2,764.0
166 GER Hinnerk Siemsen Segelclub Eckernfoerde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 120.0 136.0 140.0 132.0 58.0 74.0 106.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,766.0 2,766.0
167 DEN Jacob Schjørring Jensen Espergærde Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 108.0 66.0 104.0 74.0 160.0 136.0 132.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,780.0 2,780.0
168 GER Justus Basler Ratzeburger Segler-Verein e.V. (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 154.0 84.0 90.0 104.0 128.0 126.0 100.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,786.0 2,786.0
169 GER Blumenthal, Ole Rostocker Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 104.0 160.0 164.0 164.0 22.0 36.0 162.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,812.0 2,812.0
170 GER Viviana Funken Segelverein Schluchsee (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 128.0 36.0 126.0 88.0 BFD 194.0 130.0 118.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,820.0 2,820.0
171 DEN Jacob Jensen Espergærde Sejlklub 102.0 70.0 44.0 82.0 72.0 54.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,824.0 2,824.0
172 DEN Christian Jørgensen Farum Sejlklub 114.0 118.0 52.0 66.0 56.0 52.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,858.0 2,858.0
173 DEN Matias Kann Sletten Sejlklub 16.0 88.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) 178.0 (DNC 400.0) DNF 192.0 DNC 400.0 132.0 78.0 DNE 194.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,878.0 2,878.0
174 GER Muichel Seltz Ratzeburger-Segler-Verein (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 176.0 120.0 110.0 126.0 BFD 194.0 102.0 78.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,906.0 2,906.0
175 GER Student, Justus Lübecker Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 158.0 140.0 138.0 152.0 112.0 154.0 142.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,996.0 2,996.0
176 DEN Oscar Paludan Vedbæk Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 146.0 132.0 138.0 154.0 150.0 156.0 122.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 4,998.0 2,998.0
177 DEN Frederik L. Nielsen Roskilde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 126.0 118.0 116.0 146.0 BFD 194.0 108.0 BFD 194.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,002.0 3,002.0
178 DEN Niels Peter Møller Dyvig Bådelaug 118.0 122.0 28.0 106.0 DSQ 124.0 110.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,008.0 3,008.0
179 GER Lea Borbet Duisburger Yacht Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 142.0 124.0 148.0 142.0 BFD 194.0 122.0 146.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,018.0 3,018.0
180 GER Leo Hanisch Segler Club Duemmer (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 168.0 130.0 128.0 114.0 BFD 194.0 142.0 152.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,028.0 3,028.0
181 GER von Velsen-Zerweck, Ansgar Flensburger-Segel-Club (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 148.0 180.0 166.0 130.0 146.0 110.0 156.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,036.0 3,036.0
182 DEN Malthe Chemnitz Borup Gråsten Sejlklub 110.0 118.0 96.0 102.0 106.0 106.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,038.0 3,038.0
183 GER Tamme Hinders S.V. Leer (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 130.0 170.0 168.0 174.0 124.0 104.0 174.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,044.0 3,044.0
184 DEN Lise Marie Krogh Espergærde Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 140.0 146.0 154.0 110.0 BFD 194.0 BFD 194.0 110.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,048.0 3,048.0
185 DEN Alex Johns Ålborg Sejlklub 106.0 74.0 DNF 124.0 112.0 112.0 DNF 124.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,052.0 3,052.0
186 GER Max Werner Segelclub Eckernförde (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 BFD 192.0 154.0 164.0 164.0 126.0 78.0 178.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,056.0 3,056.0
187 GER Tomke Siemens S.V. Leer (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 170.0 154.0 142.0 160.0 BFD 194.0 BFD 194.0 158.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,172.0 3,172.0
188 DEN Andreas Mølbjerg Olesen Struer Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 162.0 172.0 170.0 166.0 168.0 158.0 182.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,178.0 3,178.0
189 DEN Jonas Lundqvist Farum Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 BFD 192.0 152.0 DNF 192.0 DNC 400.0 112.0 134.0 164.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,346.0 3,346.0
190 Camilla Eden Faaborg Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 28.0 24.0 18.0 23.0 29.0 38.0 34.0 32.0 5,426.0 3,426.0
191 DEN Jeppe Rørholm Borch Roskilde Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 160.0 DNC 400.0 DNF 192.0 DNC 400.0 82.0 90.0 128.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,452.0 3,452.0
192 Andre' Østergård Århus Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 38.0 44.0 33.0 38.0 39.0 48.0 43.0 48.0 5,531.0 3,531.0
193 Alexander Dueholm-Hansen ÅOP (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 35.0 36.0 23.0 BFDK 46.0 55.0 57.0 53.0 50.0 5,555.0 3,555.0
194 Morten Høybye Olesen Kerteminde Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 44.0 50.0 43.0 42.0 49.0 54.0 46.0 51.0 5,579.0 3,579.0
195 DEN Simone Wilenski Fredericia sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 174.0 166.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 164.0 150.0 176.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,630.0 3,630.0
196 DEN Magnus Tang Kerteminde Sejlklub 52.0 106.0 (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 140.0 164.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,662.0 3,662.0
197 GER Pegel, Erik Schweriner Yachtclub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 BFD 192.0 DNC 400.0 DNF 192.0 DNF 192.0 BFD 194.0 BFD 194.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 5,764.0 3,764.0
198 GER Irina Basler Ratzeburger Segler-Verein e.V. (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 152.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 BFD 194.0 BFD 194.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 6,140.0 4,140.0
199 DEN Emil Lundqvist Farum Sejlklub (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) (DNC 400.0) DNC 400.0 DNF 192.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 400.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 DNC 200.0 6,592.0 4,592.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 7
www.sailwave.com