TORM Junior Grandprix 2009 - Zoom8

Rangliste

Sailed: 22, Discards: 5, To count: 17, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Total Nett
1 August Bomholt Yachtklubben Furesøen 5.0 1.0 5.0 (13.0) 2.0 2.0 (10.0) 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0) (6.0) (19.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 99.0 36.0
2 Mathias Schnack Yachtklubben Furesøen (7.0) (7.0) (8.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 82.0 44.0
3 Andreas Bekker Jeppesen Yachtklubben Furesøen/Skovshoved 6.0 6.0 1.0 (OCS 53.0) (10.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 (11.0) 1.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (BFD 42.0) (12.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 196.0 68.0
4 Troels Moltsen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle/Fredericia (11.0) (RAF 55.0) (23.0) 6.0 4.0 8.0 (12.0) 10.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0) 7.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 11.0 194.0 81.0
5 Trine Bentzen Yachtklubben Furesøen (13.0) 2.0 (17.0) (27.0) (16.0) 3.0 (15.0) 5.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 187.0 99.0
6 Lau Zachariassen Frederikssund Sejlklub 3.0 (12.0) 10.0 5.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 (17.0) 3.0 4.0 (18.0) 6.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 (16.0) (18.0) 202.0 121.0
7 Caroline Olesen Yachtklubben Furesøen/Skovshoved 9.0 10.0 11.0 3.0 13.0 12.0 (18.0) (14.0) 6.0 11.0 (14.0) (27.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 (18.0) 7.0 11.0 5.0 231.0 140.0
8 Christina Andersen Yachtklubben Furesøen/Skovshoved 8.0 8.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 (16.0) 9.0 12.0 (17.0) 7.0 7.0 12.0 8.0 (21.0) (22.0) 10.0 (BFD 42.0) 6.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 13.0 263.0 145.0
9 Anna Beck Thelin Skovshoved Sejlklub (18.0) 4.0 (24.0) 12.0 6.0 10.0 14.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 (24.0) (18.0) (DNC 69.0) 17.0 15.0 12.0 14.0 325.0 172.0
10 Malene Winther Olsen Århus Sejlklub (41.0) (19.0) 4.0 9.0 14.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 14.0 (22.0) 15.0 16.0 (18.0) (29.0) 11.0 10.0 16.0 9.0 15.0 311.0 182.0
11 Anne Mette Laugesen Sallingsund Sejlklub (22.0) (28.0) 9.0 14.0 20.0 15.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 16.0 17.0 11.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 (21.0) (25.0) 6.0 (25.0) 12.0 324.0 203.0
12 Frida Hangel Frederikssund Sejlklub 19.0 11.0 (32.0) (29.0) 19.0 18.0 (22.0) 15.0 16.0 8.0 10.0 17.0 (20.0) 18.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 (DNC 69.0) 14.0 13.0 10.0 8.0 416.0 244.0
13 Simon Melgaard Frandsen Frederikssund Sejlklub/Jyllinge (24.0) 21.0 12.0 17.0 (23.0) 17.0 (28.0) 16.0 18.0 (22.0) 9.0 16.0 (27.0) 17.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 20.0 20.0 381.0 257.0
14 Christina Ebler Hansen Kolding Sejlklub (28.0) 22.0 16.0 10.0 22.0 20.0 17.0 (35.0) 25.0 (26.0) 22.0 (33.0) 23.0 (27.0) 23.0 6.0 4.0 13.0 21.0 9.0 17.0 7.0 426.0 277.0
15 Frederik Sørensen Sallingund Sejlklub/Egå 10.0 9.0 7.0 19.0 25.0 13.0 (39.0) 23.0 13.0 (39.0) 23.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 11.0 31.0 24.0 28.0 39.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 573.0 288.0
16 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck Yachtklubben Furesøen 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 5.0 BFD 42.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 637.0 292.0
17 Malene Christensen Frederikssund Sejlklub (36.0) 17.0 13.0 20.0 21.0 27.0 (31.0) 21.0 19.0 24.0 11.0 (28.0) 10.0 (36.0) 27.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 (30.0) 17.0 18.0 16.0 460.0 299.0
18 Katrine Mølbjerg Olesen Struer Sejlklub 21.0 23.0 (28.0) 21.0 (31.0) 19.0 19.0 9.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 25.0 (35.0) 19.0 22.0 14.0 18.0 13.0 21.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 537.0 305.0
19 Stephanie Rahbek Hansen Fredericia Sejlklub 14.0 (24.0) (25.0) (OCS 53.0) 17.0 22.0 (25.0) 13.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 DNE 55.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 20.0 12.0 22.0 12.0 (26.0) 24.0 22.0 464.0 311.0
20 Viktor Jarvig Kaløvig Bådelaug 23.0 15.0 18.0 22.0 (28.0) (36.0) (44.0) 26.0 23.0 20.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 (28.0) 14.0 26.0 26.0 14.0 (42.0) 28.0 27.0 25.0 541.0 363.0
21 Cæcilie Hansen Fredericia Sejlklub (33.0) 25.0 (39.0) 15.0 15.0 (41.0) 26.0 19.0 24.0 19.0 (DNS 47.0) 20.0 21.0 26.0 24.0 19.0 22.0 (34.0) 26.0 22.0 21.0 30.0 568.0 374.0
22 Troels Meldgaard Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle/Fredericia 29.0 5.0 22.0 7.0 3.0 14.0 6.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 17.0 13.0 20.0 8.0 12.0 7.0 6.0 721.0 376.0
23 Ida Strandberg Yachtklubben Furesøen 16.0 13.0 (33.0) 25.0 (36.0) 23.0 23.0 28.0 22.0 17.0 24.0 32.0 (39.0) (38.0) 28.0 21.0 19.0 17.0 29.0 (34.0) 28.0 27.0 572.0 392.0
24 Thomas Rønnest Struer Sejlklub 31.0 35.0 21.0 31.0 35.0 (40.0) (37.0) (37.0) 26.0 23.0 21.0 8.0 26.0 24.0 25.0 11.0 11.0 23.0 19.0 25.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 647.0 395.0
25 Signe Lassen Fredericia Sejlklub 12.0 18.0 15.0 24.0 24.0 26.0 27.0 25.0 (37.0) (35.0) 31.0 21.0 11.0 23.0 (33.0) 28.0 31.0 (33.0) (33.0) 29.0 23.0 33.0 572.0 401.0
26 Morten Lyngsø Viborg Sejlklub (37.0) (31.0) 30.0 23.0 27.0 24.0 20.0 18.0 (38.0) 27.0 28.0 26.0 (35.0) 30.0 21.0 27.0 23.0 16.0 (37.0) 20.0 22.0 19.0 579.0 401.0
27 Céline Carlsen Kerteminde Sejlklub 47.0 29.0 26.0 OCS 53.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 OCS 55.0 2.0 9.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 748.0 403.0
28 Tanja Valhøj Olsen Ulvsund Sejlklub/YF (40.0) 16.0 2.0 (34.0) 18.0 30.0 30.0 29.0 (40.0) 32.0 27.0 25.0 14.0 25.0 31.0 (39.0) 25.0 32.0 23.0 24.0 31.0 (36.0) 603.0 414.0
29 Jakob Faarvang Kaløvig Bådelaug (42.0) (39.0) (35.0) 30.0 (38.0) (38.0) 24.0 22.0 28.0 29.0 26.0 23.0 28.0 29.0 29.0 25.0 16.0 24.0 16.0 27.0 19.0 26.0 613.0 421.0
30 Iben Lykke Johansen Yachtklubben Furesøen 30.0 (36.0) (42.0) 16.0 30.0 28.0 (34.0) 30.0 27.0 30.0 19.0 (36.0) 30.0 22.0 (38.0) 14.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 31.0 26.0 31.0 620.0 434.0
31 Kristoffer Blom Fredericia Sejlklub 4.0 RAF 55.0 20.0 2.0 9.0 31.0 13.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 BFD 44.0 2.0 7.0 11.0 19.0 14.0 9.0 792.0 447.0
32 Nicklas Simonsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 26.0 14.0 31.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 2.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 23.0 BFD 42.0 5.0 24.0 18.0 13.0 17.0 792.0 447.0
33 Helene Bisgaard Egå Sejlklub (49.0) 34.0 (41.0) 26.0 33.0 32.0 21.0 34.0 20.0 18.0 29.0 35.0 34.0 12.0 18.0 (38.0) (BFD 42.0) (36.0) 35.0 30.0 34.0 24.0 675.0 469.0
34 Mie Elbek Marselisborg Sejlklub 25.0 30.0 (37.0) 33.0 37.0 34.0 29.0 31.0 30.0 33.0 34.0 13.0 (38.0) (41.0) 32.0 29.0 30.0 30.0 28.0 33.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 765.0 511.0
35 Peter Quorning Fredericia Sejlklub (44.0) (43.0) 34.0 (44.0) 34.0 37.0 (42.0) 38.0 32.0 21.0 25.0 30.0 24.0 16.0 39.0 37.0 (BFD 42.0) 35.0 38.0 36.0 33.0 23.0 747.0 532.0
36 Christian Sjøstedt Kolding Sejlklub 2.0 20.0 19.0 28.0 32.0 29.0 32.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 30.0 32.0 26.0 22.0 23.0 15.0 21.0 883.0 538.0
37 Rico Jensen Ulvsund Sejlklub/YF 17.0 26.0 27.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 20.0 36.0 38.0 37.0 41.0 40.0 31.0 37.0 32.0 (BFD 42.0) 25.0 40.0 32.0 29.0 37.0 863.0 545.0
38 Peter Christierson Kerteminde Sejlklub 35.0 42.0 (44.0) 38.0 (DNF 52.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 32.0 34.0 41.0 (DNC 69.0) 18.0 36.0 13.0 34.0 34.0 28.0 39.0 36.0 39.0 32.0 29.0 863.0 560.0
39 Frederik Brockdorff Havnsø Sejlklub 32.0 32.0 (47.0) 35.0 (41.0) (42.0) (43.0) 41.0 33.0 25.0 (DNF 47.0) 39.0 37.0 32.0 41.0 33.0 27.0 38.0 31.0 37.0 30.0 32.0 795.0 575.0
40 Tammi Skov Boisen Fredericia Sejlklub 15.0 38.0 46.0 39.0 39.0 39.0 36.0 (47.0) 31.0 37.0 (DNC 69.0) 37.0 (DNS 55.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 35.0 20.0 27.0 27.0 41.0 35.0 34.0 885.0 576.0
41 Jesper Ralph Vogelius Kaløvig Bådelaug (48.0) 37.0 (45.0) 40.0 (42.0) 33.0 (41.0) 27.0 (43.0) 34.0 30.0 31.0 31.0 39.0 30.0 40.0 33.0 37.0 34.0 38.0 37.0 28.0 798.0 579.0
42 Morten Frøkjær Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 39.0 41.0 52.0 32.0 40.0 25.0 33.0 11.0 21.0 28.0 33.0 34.0 18.0 19.0 17.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 926.0 581.0
43 Trine Hansen Gråsten Sejlklub (43.0) (44.0) 38.0 36.0 (43.0) 35.0 38.0 (40.0) 35.0 36.0 32.0 29.0 32.0 37.0 (43.0) 36.0 34.0 31.0 32.0 40.0 36.0 35.0 805.0 592.0
44 Jacob Stachelhaus Norsminde Yachtklub 45.0 (49.0) 14.0 46.0 48.0 43.0 45.0 45.0 39.0 (DNF 51.0) 35.0 38.0 44.0 42.0 40.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 43.0 35.0 38.0 38.0 985.0 678.0
45 Patrick Mikkelsen Sønderborg Yacht Club 46.0 40.0 43.0 41.0 45.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 44.0 45.0 43.0 DNF 47.0 45.0 42.0 46.0 36.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,184.0 839.0
46 Silje Kældsø Kerteminde Sejlklub 20.0 27.0 29.0 18.0 26.0 21.0 16.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,192.0 847.0
47 Anders Bigum Johansen Marselisborg (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 24.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 24.0 19.0 DNF 54.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,195.0 850.0
48 Niels Lintrup Andersen Sønderborg Yacht Club (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 33.0 29.0 31.0 36.0 40.0 29.0 20.0 20.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,204.0 859.0
49 Sofie Okholm KDY 34.0 50.0 50.0 45.0 44.0 47.0 47.0 54.0 54.0 DNF 51.0 (DNC 69.0) 50.0 47.0 48.0 51.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,224.0 879.0
50 Sebastian Lillelund Nielsen Egå Sejlklub 53.0 48.0 49.0 47.0 50.0 49.0 48.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 BFD 44.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 44.0 43.0 39.0 39.0 1,243.0 898.0
51 Jannik Edvardsen Sønderborg Yacht Club 52.0 52.0 48.0 42.0 47.0 46.0 46.0 50.0 53.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 46.0 48.0 51.0 46.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,248.0 903.0
52 Lucas Krogh Thomsen Kerteminde Sejlklub (DNC 69.0) 46.0 54.0 DNF 53.0 49.0 48.0 49.0 52.0 49.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) OCS 55.0 43.0 47.0 48.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 41.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,255.0 910.0
53 Lotte Pabst Jørgensen Sønderborg Yacht Club 27.0 45.0 36.0 37.0 29.0 45.0 35.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,289.0 944.0
54 Gustav E. Andersen Kerteminde Sejlklub 50.0 47.0 40.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) 49.0 52.0 46.0 (DNC 69.0) 49.0 41.0 43.0 50.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,295.0 950.0
55 Emil Hansen Gråsten Sejlkub (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 39.0 41.0 40.0 40.0 47.0 46.0 40.0 45.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,304.0 959.0
56 Mathias Sønderskov Hansen kerteminde (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 36.0 50.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 42.0 16.0 33.0 26.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,307.0 962.0
57 Emil Visby Aalborg Sejlklub (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 42.0 44.0 44.0 38.0 43.0 50.0 45.0 35.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,307.0 962.0
58 Rikke Bigum Johansen Marselisborg (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 43.0 47.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 22.0 33.0 34.0 42.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,325.0 980.0
59 Esben Visby Fjerbæk Aalborg Sejlklub (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 48.0 46.0 42.0 39.0 51.0 49.0 49.0 44.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,334.0 989.0
60 Line Urup Fredericia Sejlklub (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 46.0 42.0 47.0 41.0 44.0 51.0 50.0 47.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,334.0 989.0
61 Jonas Vrønding Nielsen KØS Sejlsport (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 51.0 48.0 48.0 43.0 48.0 45.0 44.0 49.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,342.0 997.0
62 Johann Kaminski Neptun Club Neustrelitz (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 53.0 51.0 45.0 42.0 52.0 52.0 52.0 52.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,365.0 1,020.0
63 Michael Christensen Gråsten Sejlklub 51.0 51.0 51.0 48.0 46.0 44.0 40.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,366.0 1,021.0
64 Mads Sønder Nielsen Kalundborg Sejlklub 38.0 33.0 53.0 43.0 (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,409.0 1,064.0
65 Camilla Christensen Århus sejlklub (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 45.0 42.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,442.0 1,097.0
66 Christoffer Biel Karing Ærø Sejlforening (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 55.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,504.0 1,159.0
67 Jens Østergaard Kerteminde Sejlklub (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 56.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,505.0 1,160.0
68 Tobias Michaelsen KBL (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) (DNC 69.0) DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 1,518.0 1,173.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 7
www.sailwave.com