TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2009 - Laser Radial

Rangliste

Sailed: 22, Discards: 5, To count: 17, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Navn Klub År R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Total Nett
1 André Højen Christiansen SNV/FSK 1993 2.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0) (11.0) 9.0 9.0 9.0 (11.0) (12.0) (12.0) 7.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 130.0 74.0
2 Victor Thurøe Kerteminde Sejlklub 1994 5.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 (13.0) 12.0 11.0 (13.0) 13.0 9.0 13.0 (14.0) (BFD 15.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (DNC 23.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 172.0 94.0
3 Pascal Timshel KDY 1991 8.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 232.0 117.0
4 Frederik Harboe Kerteminde 1994 3.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 256.0 141.0
5 Louise Christensen OURE 1989 4.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 BFD 15.0 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 297.0 182.0
6 Alberte Holm Lindberg Aabenraa Sejl Club 1987 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 327.0 212.0
7 Stig Steinfurth Fredericia Sejlklub 1993 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 1.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 333.0 218.0
8 Maiken Foght Schütt Horsens Sejlklub / KDY 1988 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 2.0 1.0 DSQ 14.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 14.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 342.0 227.0
9 Sarah Gunni Skovshoved Sejlklub / KDY 1990 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 342.0 227.0
10 Cathrine Hall KDY 1990 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 OCS 14.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 349.0 234.0
11 Anne-Marie Rindom Horsens-sejlklub 1991 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 BFD 15.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 360.0 245.0
12 Line Just Kaløvig Bådelaug 1990 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 9.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 367.0 252.0
13 Søren Rønnest Struer Sejlklub (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 DNC 23.0 369.0 254.0
14 Anne-Julie Foght Schütt Horsens Sejlklub 1991 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 8.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 BFD 15.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 390.0 275.0
15 Magnus Kældsø Oure 1990 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 403.0 288.0
16 Thomas Tang Horsens Sejlklub 1988 7.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 409.0 294.0
17 Rie Holm Skovshoved sejlklub/KDY (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 12.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 12.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 413.0 298.0
18 Julian Skyrde Segel Club Mardorf (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 5.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 415.0 300.0
19 Céline Carlsen Kerteminde Sejlklub (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) 14.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 DNC 23.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 425.0 310.0
20 Mads Helsted Oure 1992 6.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 428.0 313.0
21 Nikolaj Søgaard Hansen Kerteminde (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 6.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 DNC 23.0 438.0 323.0
22 Torben Knudsen Aalborg Sejlklub 1958 (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) (DNC 23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 15.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 15.0 15.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 482.0 367.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 7
www.sailwave.com