Dansk Sejlunion - 24. oktober 2008

TORM Junior Grandprix 2008 - Optimist

Rangliste med 4 fratrækkere. Lav-point system (App. A9)

Rank Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 Balder Tobiasen Kerteminde Sejlklub 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 (11) 2 1 (BFD) 1 (14) 1 1 (8) 2 6 24
2 Kristian Kirketerp Egå Sejlklub 7 2 (15) 4 7 (9) 1 1 3 1 3 8 1 (9) 6 (16) 2 8 54
3 Mikael B. Lillegård Dragør Sejlklub 2 5 4 3 5 2 (13) 2 (14) (19) 2 4 2 (13) 2 6 8 11 58
4 Frederik Nygaard Dragør Sejlklub 2 (OCS) 2 1 (19) 2 4 19 (28) (23) 9 11 11 3 5 1 4 1 75
5 Julie Kold Kerteminde Sejlklub 7 6 7 9 2 (12) (14) 7 8 9 6 4 (15) 2 3 (13) 6 4 80
6 Christian G. Rost Egå Sejlklub 6 (16) 10 (25) 13 (37) (15) 10 1 8 1 2 1 10 7 9 1 2 81
7 Christian Rohde Dragør Sejlklub 3 5 6 11 (41) 7 5 (18) 10 (17) 2 6 3 8 4 3 10 (15) 83
8 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 10 (19) 9 (21) (46) 18 3 11 2 2 1 5 5 13 5 11 (20) 3 98
9 Lærke Lokdam Egå sejlklub 14 4 (19) 2 14 (18) 15 16 4 3 (17) 1 3 6 10 (27) 4 14 110
10 Fie Kold Kerteminde Sejlklub 5 24 12 (BFD) (32) 4 11 14 7 (26) 9 3 (50) 1 3 13 6 12 124
11 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Kerteminde 18 9 7 (BFD) 17 (19) 9 4 11 3 (28) 2 8 12 11 8 7 (37) 126
12 August Bomholt Skovshoved / Farum 17 (26) 9 14 (48) 8 2 5 4 (40) 10 6 12 7 9 17 7 (24) 127
13 Frederik Rask Kerteminde Sejlklub 12 7 13 8 6 (31) (20) 3 15 14 8 (21) 16 5 (28) 2 17 3 129
14 Rasmus Rosengren Malmö segelsällskap 9 17 10 10 12 (21) (27) 6 17 5 (27) (23) 18 4 1 4 12 5 130
15 Niclas Olrik Kerteminde/Thurø Sejlklub 3 15 (20) 15 (53) 10 3 (23) 3 7 14 7 9 5 18 6 15 (20) 130
16 Lea Galsgaard Nivå Bådelaug 8 12 6 8 15 3 (38) (46) (33) (33) 25 26 12 9 13 4 12 2 155
17 Kristian Lyhne Bonde Haderslev/Kolding sejlklub 11 (25) 14 (22) 4 8 (63) 17 19 (27) 12 19 20 11 4 1 8 8 156
18 Andreas Bekker Jeppesen Skovshoved Sejlklub/ Nivå Bådelaug 16 16 14 11 (55) 5 4 15 6 9 7 (18) 17 15 12 (20) (18) 10 157
19 Martin Aamann Jessen Egå Sejlklub 13 19 17 5 10 19 (34) (24) (23) 22 5 8 8 12 16 2 5 (29) 161
20 Tobias Hemdorff Kaløvig (23) (37) 18 (BFD) 9 17 6 13 22 14 3 17 4 14 15 3 (31) 19 174
21 Olivie Nissen Horsens Sejlklub (BFD) (37) 29 27 (42) (66) 6 5 12 16 15 5 7 2 18 14 13 7 176
22 Mathias Livbjerg Kaløvig 22 22 20 (BFD) 4 25 12 6 (26) 15 11 10 4 10 8 (37) 10 (28) 179
23 Christian Bendixen Kolding Sejlklub 17 (28) (26) (25) 19 20 10 14 7 10 12 15 7 11 13 22 9 (25) 186
24 Sejer Tobiasen Kerteminde Sejlklub 22 (26) 22 (28) 15 14 18 3 26 (29) (35) 25 6 7 12 10 3 6 189
25 Katja Salskov-Iversen Yachtklubben Furesøen/KDY 15 10 13 19 24 25 7 (DNF) 1 4 29 3 5 22 21 (36) (35) (52) 198
26 Mads Bo J. Wellendorph Sletten Bådeklub (65) (50) (56) (40) 36 11 12 9 12 16 27 12 15 16 8 5 21 15 215
27 Sophie Petersen Fredericia 19 6 (31) (BFD) (49) 20 21 15 18 20 (29) 11 13 6 14 21 11 26 221
28 Paulina Rothlauf Bayerischer Yacht Club 6 (DNC) 5 4 3 1 2 2 6 5 4 16 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 228
29 Jensjakob Kristiansen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub (35) (48) (38) 32 28 (36) 10 4 24 12 8 9 6 21 26 22 26 13 241
30 Victoria P. Nissen Horsens Sejlklub 18 (34) 30 14 12 (68) (42) (48) 20 22 21 7 22 28 7 7 24 18 250
31 Erik K.B. Dahl Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub/ Birkerød Sejlk 26 (OCS) 15 (34) 22 (33) 8 20 9 7 13 22 28 20 25 18 26 (36) 259
32 Kristoffer Blom Skærbæk Bådklub 20 21 24 (BFD) 26 (41) 7 7 19 12 10 25 29 27 (54) 15 (46) 18 260
33 Joachim Aschenbrenner Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 20 13 18 (BFD) (76) (44) 18 18 5 2 15 18 11 31 (47) 41 27 39 276
34 Line Raaschou-Nielsen Roskilde Sejlklub 33 31 11 16 (43) (59) 31 9 32 8 18 17 10 (42) 27 26 (34) 11 280
35 Magnus Jung Johansen Kerteminde Sejlklub (45) 22 (55) (DNC) 10 35 28 12 15 11 18 14 16 34 25 24 25 (40) 289
36 Amalie P.Stubdrup Egå Sejlklub 16 32 34 15 27 (39) 26 19 (43) (39) (48) 20 35 17 24 18 11 7 301
37 Mikkel Hougaard Horsens Sejlklub (48) 35 25 7 (63) 24 21 (49) 36 30 6 13 25 25 (37) 23 23 16 309
38 Mikkel Korsby Egå Sejlklub (45) 23 (OCS) 29 24 (64) 8 12 30 21 19 37 20 (44) 11 9 28 41 312
39 Gustav Wantzin Skovshoved 30 (47) (BFD) (BFD) 8 38 26 1 (47) 40 25 22 31 20 14 16 16 33 320
40 Jonas Kastberg Egå sejlklub (39) 34 (43) 13 (73) 27 28 22 9 11 37 9 33 27 10 32 29 (53) 321
41 Sofie Slotsgaard Fredericia sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 23 29 19 21 13 6 22 15 26 22 34 25 45 25 325
42 Asta Reedtz Husted Egå Sejlklub (36) 17 23 (BFD) 23 34 29 10 33 31 (54) 14 18 34 (57) 7 32 21 326
43 Laura Eckardt Sletten Bådeklub 24 36 (39) (51) 35 22 (43) 8 20 25 4 36 30 (40) 28 26 30 20 344
44 Carsten F. Faubel Sejlklub Neptun Vejle 39 30 24 26 (44) 37 5 (56) (DNC) 35 39 (48) 36 25 15 19 14 10 354
45 Lasse Munk Kolding 31 (46) (51) 22 (49) 36 39 26 29 36 22 (43) 14 17 9 30 15 32 358
46 Sophie Fuppe Haumann Skovshoved Sejlklub 38 7 17 20 14 (67) (55) 28 53 49 (BFD) 38 (58) 4 23 30 19 27 367
47 Jens Peter Hansen Skovshoved (54) (42) 27 38 13 DNE 38 27 11 34 11 12 (47) 18 19 (43) 21 14 369
48 Katrine Bendix Krogh Århus/Egå Sejlklub 19 (41) (57) (BFD) 21 (65) 35 41 23 36 24 35 34 24 31 12 22 12 369
49 Emil Munch Egå Sejlklub 15 20 27 33 18 (47) 16 34 (38) 31 21 (48) 38 (48) 36 29 36 19 373
50 Anna Beck Thelin Skovshoved sejlklub (66) (45) 41 39 (59) 44 24 16 21 18 (45) 31 39 15 16 17 20 34 375
51 Cille Smedegaard Skovshoved sejlklub 35 27 3 (BFD) (66) 45 27 33 35 (50) 31 41 (DNC) 19 33 33 13 4 379
52 Niels K.B. Dahl Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub/Birkerød Sejlkl 25 32 36 31 21 11 9 45 (DNF) (DNC) 13 (52) (47) 29 32 25 30 41 380
53 Frederik Lindved Kolding Sejlklub 23 35 33 (45) 16 (50) (54) 17 13 24 23 30 32 43 22 42 (49) 27 380
54 Morten Frøkjær Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub 43 14 (64) 43 25 (79) 14 32 5 23 14 SCP 25 (54) 20 50 (51) 42 400
55 Magnus Dahl Sletten/KDY (BFD) (59) (44) (BFD) DNE 15 33 25 25 26 17 24 19 30 30 28 22 23 403
56 Nicklas Heide Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub (48) 36 34 24 (58) (58) (66) 24 36 38 20 45 21 23 21 38 33 17 410
57 Christian C. Gormsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 32 28 37 40 (66) (DNC) 46 23 8 4 32 19 19 46 38 (55) 39 (51) 411
58 Birgil Nørgaard Fredericia Sejlklub (56) 41 (OCS) 37 (47) 27 40 35 14 10 19 21 27 42 27 34 (49) 47 421
59 Olivia Wadmann Egå Sejlklub 36 39 (54) 46 (80) (64) 39 31 29 17 38 16 29 24 31 (54) 40 22 437
60 Ulrich Svarrer Yachtklubben Furesøen (59) 44 50 (BFD) 40 (51) 25 37 48 43 5 29 (51) 40 34 15 5 26 441
61 Eva Rudjord Therkildsen Sønderborg Yacht Club 26 31 30 34 (52) 35 33 36 16 19 (44) 39 23 41 (44) (44) 42 44 449
62 Natacha Saouma-Pedersen Kerteminde sejlklub 29 38 37 30 (79) 42 35 33 32 37 37 (44) 37 19 17 (47) (58) 28 451
63 Michal Kjær Strulak Roskilde Sejlklub/Skovshoved Sejlklub (70) (55) (66) 54 28 (69) 30 41 16 13 32 29 38 33 39 20 24 55 452
64 Johanne J. Wellendorph Sletten Bådeklub 28 39 29 (50) 26 21 (54) 34 41 29 50 34 21 (61) (56) 31 41 35 459
65 Jakob Olsen Århus Sejlklub 50 (60) 40 48 16 (54) (51) 36 28 15 40 30 10 41 46 (53) 14 46 460
66 Jakob Lynnerup Fredericia Sejlklub 47 40 (60) (BFD) (62) 54 23 13 17 30 (DNS) 34 31 51 29 33 28 35 465
67 Stefan Siggaard Andersen Vedbæk Sejlklub 32 (52) 23 41 27 (71) 17 29 30 42 47 43 33 37 40 (56) 25 (61) 466
68 Frederik Andersen Skovshoved 29 42 42 35 (70) 48 36 20 38 39 26 (52) (50) 38 (54) 24 45 31 493
69 Philip Gohed Malmö Segel Sällskap (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 42 42 34 27 43 10 32 14 42 11 16 9 494
70 Mathias Hansson Gråsten Sejlklub (65) 38 (51) 42 (55) 46 36 39 24 20 47 32 (54) 35 32 19 50 44 504
71 Stephanie Rahbek Hansen Kolding Sejlklub 56 (57) 19 36 (71) 53 34 8 21 25 57 32 24 (58) 49 (58) 55 43 512
72 Trine Bentzen Yachtklubben Furesøen 54 46 (66) (BFD) 64 (67) 25 25 22 18 26 47 46 (OCS) 35 43 23 38 512
73 Anders Jahn Kerteminde 41 15 (61) 45 (59) (60) 11 35 47 55 40 45 22 36 38 (61) 37 49 516
74 Hans Frederik Klint Horsens Sejlklub (67) (70) (OCS) DNE 41 49 30 39 10 24 16 44 36 21 (60) 38 46 38 518
75 Anne Mette Laugesen Sallingsund Sejlklub (61) 43 46 (51) (69) (62) 49 21 40 32 46 28 26 39 45 39 17 49 520
76 Victor Kenting Hansen Skovshoved 53 43 49 (BFD) 37 (57) 23 44 18 21 34 42 28 43 40 45 (57) (55) 520
77 Stinne Andersson Horsens Sejlklub (BFD) (76) 49 DNE 31 46 41 27 31 28 31 (59) 17 (56) 43 50 27 16 523
78 Tobias Michaelsen Kaløvig (74) (71) 46 54 43 (70) 16 (DSQ) 27 28 30 20 13 50 43 53 52 57 532
79 Lærke Graversen Fredericia Sejlklub 42 25 (59) (BFD) (73) 40 (58) 48 51 49 36 51 58 23 19 28 33 30 533
80 Jacqueline Bech-Döpping Egå Sejlklub (60) 48 48 19 (69) (75) 45 31 35 38 23 28 40 31 35 (63) 54 59 534
81 Frederik G. Nielsen Egå Sejlklub 37 (56) (53) 26 (65) 22 (53) 50 44 48 39 33 39 36 41 51 40 29 535
82 Jonathan Slotsgaard Fredericia sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 30 82 24 37 37 47 43 23 27 30 33 31 37 56 537
83 Christopher Falholt Yachtklubben Furesøen (67) 27 28 50 48 (74) 50 42 31 44 33 35 34 (55) 42 (52) 47 30 541
84 Christian Kjeldgaard Sjøstedt Kolding Sejlklub 34 64 39 (BFD) (70) 47 32 53 (DNF) (DNC) 33 27 23 46 44 40 39 31 552
85 Martin Rix Horsens Sejlklub (55) (57) (56) 41 51 (75) 20 43 45 46 38 51 51 26 24 37 31 50 554
86 David Sander Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 44 (65) 42 DNE (60) 31 (50) 30 39 34 41 27 45 (50) 39 35 42 24 559
87 Josephine Hedegaard Jørgensen Roskilde Sejlklub 38 49 40 44 (67) 34 46 40 (52) 41 45 (56) 37 (53) 48 34 43 22 561
88 Joakim Salskov-Iversen Yachtklubben Furesøen/KDY 55 (56) (65) 55 29 (68) 43 50 34 13 24 36 42 51 47 (59) 52 40 571
89 Iben Nielsby Horsens/Fredericia 58 (61) 53 29 (64) 41 32 (60) 50 (DNF) 36 42 48 35 51 49 38 13 575
90 Kirsten A. Juhl Sønderborg Yacht Club (63) (54) 47 43 45 DNE 17 (51) 46 33 20 24 (52) 45 37 48 36 48 575
91 Rasmus Bjerre Knudsen Marselisborg Sejklkub (BFD) 23 32 44 57 32 40 38 41 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 44 26 27 BFD 23 580
92 Sophus Jarvig Kaløvig 57 (68) 38 20 35 50 48 65 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 57 53 47 52 39 19 1 581
93 Kasper Steffensen Fredercia /Horsens sejlklub 51 (62) 47 DNE (78) (73) 19 47 49 50 49 (62) 44 29 20 12 48 34 585
94 Pernille Aaberg Fredericia Sejlklub 47 (65) 55 (DNC) (82) (78) 48 26 43 46 7 61 24 52 59 44 43 32 587
95 Tine Lyhne Bonde Haderslev/Kolding sejlklub 44 13 28 (BFD) 53 74 22 22 (DNC) 6 60 13 9 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 602
96 Caroline Philip Skovshoved (69) (70) 58 42 (74) 59 37 28 27 35 50 40 30 (62) 46 46 50 60 608
97 Sofie Wadmann Egå Sejlklub 49 51 58 (BFD) 50 30 51 44 42 57 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 28 49 35 55 46 645
98 Jens Eskildsen Egå Sejlklub 53 (58) (61) 47 40 39 49 58 48 54 28 47 44 47 48 (60) (62) 45 647
99 Thomas Lacoppidan Skovshoved Sejlklub 50 52 (70) (BFD) (72) (63) 52 56 55 44 60 50 45 26 22 49 32 62 655
100 Frederik Sørensen Sallingsund sejlklub (61) 59 (76) (BFD) (65) 33 41 57 57 58 51 46 49 39 36 45 48 36 655
101 Laura Topsøe-Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub (62) 44 44 (BFD) 61 (71) 56 60 53 51 56 50 52 45 (63) 32 35 17 656
102 Amanda Ammundsen Skærbæk Bådeklub 62 (63) (68) (BFD) 50 30 29 45 (DNF) 52 44 60 62 37 53 48 44 45 661
103 Jeppe Clausen Sønderborg Yacht Club 43 (62) (63) 46 54 (76) 13 46 39 53 52 58 40 60 (61) 51 59 48 662
104 Mads Frøkjær Petersen Fredericia Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 47 30 45 52 34 37 35 32 50 41 34 62 671
105 Christian Cain Århus Sejlklub (77) (79) 54 47 (61) 51 47 51 37 45 41 55 (60) 57 53 40 59 39 676
106 Alice Bjerre Knudsen Struer Sejlklub (68) 61 (65) 57 51 (72) 58 59 56 51 (62) 38 42 53 41 21 53 43 684
107 Anton Engelbrecht Skovshoved Sejlklub (76) 45 (64) (BFD) 60 55 59 (62) 58 43 42 49 46 48 45 57 41 42 690
108 Emil Tang Kerteminde Sejlklub 52 (72) 69 49 (78) 38 22 43 59 (DNC) 53 46 49 (DNC) 51 46 51 63 691
109 Emil Visby Aalborg Sejlklub (63) (66) (62) 37 44 55 (61) 61 55 56 42 39 48 33 55 56 60 52 693
110 Helene Bisgaard Egå Sejlklub 64 51 (BFD) (BFD) (79) (72) 31 52 42 41 59 31 43 59 64 60 47 51 695
111 Frederik L. Nielsen Roskilde 66 55 52 31 32 42 44 55 50 54 35 53 43 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 698
112 Harald Fæste Drøbaksund SF 4 1 2 2 2 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 712
113 Ida Andersen Horsens Sejlklub 64 (67) (68) 52 (72) 61 64 55 DNF (DNC) 52 57 62 32 23 29 57 37 712
114 Anders Kronborg Kjær Odense Sejlklub 72 (73) 73 (BFD) (74) (81) 44 29 25 32 55 41 61 57 57 62 61 50 719
115 Hartvig Johannson KNS 4 3 4 10 5 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 720
116 Severin Rothlauf Bayerischer Yacht Club 13 3 3 13 1 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 727
117 Frida Sparre Hangel Frederikssund (73) (75) (74) 52 (77) 62 56 53 40 45 61 26 59 49 56 59 62 57 737
118 Hannes Marten Segelclub Eckernförde 12 4 8 5 20 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 742
119 Jens Marten Segelclub Eckernförde 10 8 21 6 11 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 751
120 Jan Marten Segelclub Eckernförde 5 8 12 6 33 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 756
121 Martin Mejlænder-Larsen Bærum Seilforening 9 12 11 9 9 28 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 766
122 Mads Noe Kalundborg/Roskilde (76) 73 (76) (BFD) 58 63 60 32 DNF (DNC) 30 53 41 58 63 65 61 61 785
123 Patrick Bech-Döpping Egå Sejlklub (70) 63 57 39 56 56 (66) 59 (DNC) (DNC) 57 65 64 52 55 54 54 54 785
124 Oliver Oczycz Bayerischer yachtclub 1 1 1 (BFD) 8 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 786
125 Amalie A. Juhl Sønderborg Yacht Club 52 (71) (67) 35 34 65 62 63 (DNC) (DNC) 54 62 61 56 58 61 60 63 786
126 Iben Lykke Johansen KDY (78) (78) (75) 58 (DNC) 66 57 47 49 37 55 63 57 62 60 64 58 58 791
127 Michael Ravn Jürgensen Horsens Sejlklub 69 (75) (OCS) (BFD) 67 (79) 52 52 44 42 DNF 49 57 54 64 57 63 54 791
128 Frederike Loewe Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 24 21 21 12 18 12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 796
129 Christoffer Kyllebæk Skovshoved Sejlklub 60 (79) (69) (BFD) 54 58 65 54 (DNC) 57 48 60 56 60 61 63 44 60 800
130 Maurice Oster Segelclub Mardorf 21 18 16 28 7 23 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 801
131 Laura Meldgård Jyllinge (72) 68 (71) 56 (83) 70 62 62 DNF (DNC) 16 61 60 59 58 47 56 59 801
132 Oscar Lundqvist Kullaviks KKK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 6 10 3 5 806
133 Tobias Dahlberg-Garde Farum sejlklub (73) (77) 59 38 56 52 63 64 (DNC) (DNC) 61 DNF 53 63 62 55 64 53 810
134 Gustav Petterson Optimistjolleklubben Timan Sölvesborg (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 2 5 1 33 818
135 Leif Ole Dreyer Wassersportverein Wulsdorf e.V. (OCS) 11 26 12 3 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 836
136 Quinten Lootens VVW IN/OUT OSTEND (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 16 17 14 9 9 839
137 Marcus Magnusson Kullaviks Kanot&KK 28 33 35 23 25 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 841
138 Mats Kampen TSV Schilksee von 1947 e.V. 8 (OCS) 5 24 17 15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 843
139 Justus Braatz Segelclub Eckernförde 33 29 33 16 29 16 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 844
140 Jonathan Jung Johansen Kerteminde Sejlklub 71 72 70 (DNC) 77 (80) 64 58 52 (DNC) 58 40 56 55 59 62 (DNC) 56 850
141 Benjamin Ahlers Mühlenberger Segel Club 25 14 32 18 38 45 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 860
142 Max Popken Tegeler Segel Club (OCS) 10 22 17 11 28 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 862
143 Finja Cipra Yachtclub Wismar 61 14 11 (BFD) 7 38 23 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 867
144 Dennis Kristiansen Frederikshavn sejlklub 57 74 (DNC) (DNC) 71 61 37 49 51 55 46 56 DNF (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 882
145 David Boerner Muehlenberger Segelclub 21 24 16 (BFD) 36 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 884
146 Christian Beyer Mühlenberger Segelclub 41 29 31 17 46 32 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 884
147 Emil Bengtsson KKKK (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 18 30 23 18 21 884
148 Sebastian Friis Roskilde 75 64 74 48 39 56 45 38 54 48 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 885
149 Rasmus Engelsted Jonasen Farum Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 59 DNC DNC DNC 56 54 63 49 52 42 38 47 890
150 Lærke Nørlem Kdy 79 66 78 59 81 52 57 63 54 56 59 59 41 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 890
151 Nils Carstensen Flensburger Segelclub 31 47 50 21 6 48 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 891
152 Fabienne Oster Segelclub Mardorf DNE 40 8 3 52 16 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 893
153 Jakob Faarvang Kaløvig Bådlaug 80 80 (DNC) 60 42 78 55 61 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 64 55 61 65 64 63 65 893
154 Vincent Dürr Yachtclub Wismar 40 49 43 18 37 24 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 899
155 Hinnerk Siemsen Segelclub Eckernfoerde 46 20 25 (BFD) 22 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 901
156 Kai Becker Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 27 18 52 33 57 26 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 901
157 Malte Dombeck Segelverein Wedel-Schulau 30 58 36 32 33 43 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 920
158 Johannes Villadsen århus sejlklub 75 77 75 57 80 80 61 57 DNF 47 51 55 54 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 922
159 Mads E. Hansen Gråsten Sejlklub 74 69 72 58 45 77 53 54 (DNC) (DNC) 58 54 55 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 927
160 Jonas Weller Lübecker Yachtclub 11 9 (DSQ) (BFD) 31 17 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 928
161 Nick Heuwinkel Segelclub Mardorf 42 30 35 30 68 40 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 933
162 Marinus Høgh Kolding Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 65 64 DNC DNC 53 63 65 DNS 50 52 53 58 934
163 Elena Jambor Tourensegler 34 33 45 (BFD) 34 26 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 946
164 Ole Blumenthal Rostocker Yacht Club 27 (DSQ) 41 27 39 49 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 957
165 Sonka Hinders S.V.Leer 59 50 60 23 20 60 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 960
166 Katinka Klepsch Skovshoved Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 60 40 46 53 49 58 59 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 967
167 Judith Engberts Zeilv t Olle Schild Steendam (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 38 29 36 29 DNC 992
168 Charlotte Oberg Norddeutscher Regattaverein 49 54 63 49 47 43 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 993
169 Luzie Glock Yachtclub Berlin Grünau (BFD) 53 48 53 62 29 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,019
170 Christoffer Bue Asker Seilforening 46 60 62 55 63 53 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,027
171 Timo Sommer HA002 37 (OCS) 45 (BFD) 30 DNE (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,058
172 Justus Basler Ratzeburger Segler-Verein e.V. 40 53 67 (DNC) 68 73 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,075
173 Victor Sousa Christiansen Høruphav Brolaug (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 63 62 58 56 64 1,077
174 Frederik Roald Frederikshavn sejlklub 51 74 72 53 76 69 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,083
175 Hannah Inez Houborg Århus Sejlklub 58 76 71 36 81 76 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,086
176 Lotte Pabst Jørgensen Sønderborg yacht club 71 69 77 56 75 77 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,113
177 Felix Behrens Ratzeburger Segler Verein (BFD) 67 73 (BFD) 75 57 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,132
178 Andreas Juul Kjær Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub 68 78 (BFD) 59 84 (DSQ) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,149
179 Hermann Tomasgaard Drøbaksund SF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,204
180 Henrik Begby KNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,204

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNC Did not come to the starting area 86
DNE Disqualification (other then DGM) not excludable under rule 88.3(b) 86
DNF Started but did not finish 67
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 67
DSQ Disqualification Varies
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies
SCP Scoring penalty under rule 44.3 50



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 12
http://www.sailwave.com/