Dansk Sejlunion - 24. oktober 2008

TORM Junior Grandprix 2008 - Zoom8

Rangliste med 5 fratrækkere. Lav-point system (App. A9)

Rank Navn Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Bror Tobiasen Kerteminde Sejlklub (21 ZFP) 5 2 3 3 4 (16) 3 (15) 1 1 1 3 3 4 4 4 3 (15) 6 (13) 8 138 58
2 Nina Andersen Yachtklubben Furesøen/Helsingør Amatør S 4 (12) (14) 12 6 2 1 1 9 (16) (23) 10 1 2 3 (17) 1 1 1 1 1 9 147 65
3 Mathias L. Schnack Yachtklubben Furesøen 5 7 1 1 4 (10) 2 (17) (19) 7 6 (17) 5 7 6 2 2 8 6 5 8 (56 OCS) 201 82
4 Mia Ipsen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle/Oure 3 6 7 2 (14) 6 11 7 10 (13) (13) 8 (24) 4 5 (12) 6 9 3 3 6 1 173 97
5 Brian Wojcik Nørgaard Fredericia sejlklub 10 8 4 7 8 (15) (17) 9 (23) 10 7 2 9 8 2 3 (14) 2 2 8 11 (12) 191 110
6 Jacob Sander Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 12 2 5 6 9 (13) (46) (13) 5 2 2 13 7 6 10 1 10 6 (14) 7 9 (56 OCS) 254 112
7 Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen Århus Sejlklub 8 10 10 11 7 (23) 4 14 (16) 14 (17) 7 10 13 (16) 13 8 (25) 10 16 4 2 258 161
8 Victor Thurøe Kerteminde Sejlklub 14 20 17 (29) 11 (25) 10 (22) 4 4 9 15 12 5 11 7 13 (23) 9 12 10 (22) 304 183
9 Christian Peter Stephensen Lübeck Kerteminde Sejlklub/Oure (37) 18 (20) 15 19 19 3 16 2 9 5 4 11 (29) 7 8 (36) 20 18 (28) 7 7 338 188
10 Lærke Buhl-Hansen Århus Sejlklub 16 ZFP 3 16 5 5 3 14 2 1 3 4 3 2 1 14 23 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 607 197
11 Anders Bigum Johansen Marselisborg Sejlklub (38) 9 9 20 10 8 8 (35) (46) (26) 26 (37) 16 14 15 14 3 5 8 15 5 15 382 200
12 Jeppe Reedtz Husted Egå Sejlklub (46 ZFP) (26) 13 19 21 (31) 9 4 18 8 10 12 20 (31) 20 (22) 9 11 19 9 15 13 386 230
13 Troels Moltsen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 11 15 6 9 16 11 (50) 21 3 6 (56 DNF) (56 DNS) 4 52 DNE 1 10 (34) 30 (45) 17 14 29 496 255
14 Troels Meldgaard Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 21 (38) (30) 17 17 21 26 12 (34) 24 (30) 18 8 21 26 (29) 5 7 7 4 2 25 422 261
15 André Højen Christiansen Neptun Vejle 20 (30) 22 (27) 15 26 (27) 19 12 5 14 19 21 27 17 11 18 17 27 (33) (31) 17 455 307
16 Kristine Verner Kolding Sejlklub/ Fredericia 15 29 (49) (36) 24 30 (52) 5 26 29 20 (56 BFD) 25 19 31 (49 DSQ) 23 4 4 2 22 4 554 312
17 Viktor Jarvig Kaløvig Bådelaug (48 ZFP) 31 35 23 (49 ZFP) 27 (65) 6 (38) 11 21 11 13 10 8 24 15 16 21 26 24 (56 OCS) 578 322
18 Lau Zachariassen Juniorsejlcenter Fr.sund (42 ZFP) (44) 19 32 (43 ZFP) (40) 6 11 (41) 23 24 33 14 22 27 32 12 29 11 13 3 21 542 332
19 Malene Winther Olsen Århus Sejlklub 17 17 18 18 (50) 9 (82 DNC) 33 (36) 21 15 29 19 11 21 26 28 (46) (36) 14 33 10 589 339
20 Frederik Harboe Kerteminde Sejlklub 16 (33) (31) (33) (33) 28 15 (34) 17 17 12 6 28 16 29 19 21 22 24 27 18 31 510 346
21 Nicklas Simonsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (49) (51) 34 37 (57 ZFP) 20 7 (38) 14 25 (43) 14 15 28 28 5 22 35 23 19 29 3 596 358
22 Pernille Jonsson Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 13 16 32 30 (36) 12 (53) 10 8 27 18 27 (35) 20 25 15 (43) 15 28 32 30 (56 OCS) 581 358
23 Ida Strandberg Pedersen Skovshoved Sejlklub 18 (34) 28 28 (39) (45) (62) 23 25 22 8 16 26 34 9 9 19 24 32 (38) 27 20 586 368
24 Céline Carlsen Kerteminde Sejlklub 22 (47) 23 31 30 (33) 32 8 29 (36) 31 20 6 17 13 31 11 26 20 (39) 19 (35) 559 369
25 Caroline Olesen Jyllinge sejlklub 25 (42) 29 35 (43) 24 (82 DNC) 36 21 12 16 9 23 25 12 18 (82 DNC) 14 30 23 (38) 19 658 371
26 Tobias Kronborg Aalborg Sejlklub 41 25 21 40 13 36 12 15 20 15 3 5 17 9 24 6 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 794 384
27 Søren Engelbrecht Fredericia Sejlklub 26 23 37 (54) 38 (46) (82 DNC) 18 22 20 11 (56 BFD) 32 18 23 16 20 12 (49) 44 23 18 688 401
28 Silje Kældsø Kerteminde Sejlklub (69 ZFP) 35 33 21 25 22 30 32 33 32 (39) (40) 27 (38) 37 (38) 17 19 17 10 16 27 657 433
29 Mette Holst Ulvsund Sejlklub (42) 36 (55) (42) (40) 37 24 25 11 (41) 37 31 29 24 39 36 16 10 5 29 34 11 654 434
30 Annemette Eskildsen Egå Sejlklub 40 37 (41) 26 32 (42) 25 24 13 19 19 22 31 32 22 21 (44) 36 (50) 40 (44) 6 666 445
31 Christina Ebler Hansen Kolding Sejlklub (52) (57) (57) (46) 31 17 42 41 30 18 29 23 37 30 32 28 (55 DNS) 28 12 18 32 5 720 453
32 Rasmus Bech Olsen Jyllinge Sejlklub 28 14 25 25 22 29 18 26 7 (56 DNS) 56 DNS 56 DNS (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 7 13 16 49 12 56 OCS 843 459
33 Malene Christensen Jyllinge Sejlklub 35 32 (43) (51) (44) (49) (40) 39 6 35 40 35 36 26 36 25 29 18 26 24 40 37 746 519
34 Søren Byllemos Gråsten Sejlklub (58 ZFP) 41 40 38 38 ZFP 18 20 30 24 40 (56 DSQ) 24 39 23 33 33 (45) (44) (44) 43 25 36 792 545
35 Thea Thorborg Pedersen Odense Sejlklub (59) (50) (47) 41 47 (58) 29 44 43 28 27 21 18 12 18 34 40 (49) 42 37 35 33 812 549
36 Katrine Mølbjerg Olesen Struer Sejlklub 44 (55) 27 (45) (59) 43 (48) 28 42 38 35 26 38 15 19 20 32 (45) 25 42 36 42 804 552
37 Cæcilie Hansen Fredericia Sejlklub (45) (48) (48) (48) 26 35 34 45 28 37 36 (56 DNF) 33 35 43 30 25 32 33 41 20 28 806 561
38 Simon Melgaard Frandsen Jyllinge Sejlklub (51) (62) (52) 49 48 (59) 39 29 31 42 38 32 30 36 45 27 38 21 (52) 22 26 14 843 567
39 Thomas Rønnest Struer Sejlklub (58) 28 36 39 (66) 50 19 20 35 39 42 (56 DNS) (51) 39 40 (82 DNC) 41 40 22 21 47 16 887 574
40 Signe Lassen Fredericia Sejlklub (47) 40 38 34 (45) 41 (55) 27 39 43 41 28 42 (47) (46) 44 27 31 43 11 42 32 843 603
41 Jens Østergaard Kerteminde Sejlklub 29 (54) (50) (68 ZFP) (64 ZFP) 44 (64) 31 27 34 25 30 22 33 34 39 47 41 39 36 43 50 904 604
42 Mie Elbæk Marselisborg Sejlklub 32 27 51 44 (53) 39 5 46 50 30 28 36 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 35 42 13 47 45 40 991 610
43 Thomas Møhl Kerteminde Sejlklub (53) (52) (58) 50 46 (61) (56) 37 45 33 22 34 34 45 35 37 42 34 34 30 41 43 922 642
44 Morten Lyngsø Viborg Sejlklub (60) (53) 46 43 37 (52) 36 40 40 44 32 38 43 44 30 (82 DNC) 30 48 46 25 (49) 30 948 652
45 Tanja Valhøj Olsen Ulvsund Sejlklub (67) 49 (59) 22 (52) 51 (58) 43 51 47 46 (56 DNS) 41 49 38 41 31 27 35 31 39 24 957 665
46 Patrick Mikkelsen Sønderborg Yacht Club (63) (59) 54 (59) (56) (67) 33 47 32 31 33 39 44 37 41 35 39 37 38 51 37 41 973 669
47 Kees Kuypers Kolding sejlklub (61) (65) (76) (71) (75) 48 28 52 44 56 DNS 47 45 45 48 42 49 BFD 55 DNS 38 31 45 52 38 1,111 763
48 Rasmus Christian Pedersen Kaløvig Bådelaug 48 (68) (67) (66) 60 (63) (72 DNF) 50 37 45 45 41 40 40 44 40 37 43 41 52 55 48 1,102 766
49 Peter Christierson Kerteminde Sejlklub (56) (60) 56 (70) (76 ZFP) 53 (59) 48 49 50 44 43 46 43 49 45 33 47 51 46 46 44 1,114 793
50 Rikke Bigum Johansen Marselisborg 24 39 45 57 (82 DNC) 38 23 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 26 39 40 20 28 34 1,233 823
51 Louise Venøbo bønnerup strand sejlklub 36 63 64 55 57 54 38 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 24 33 29 34 17 23 1,265 855
52 Linn Emelie Schäffer Drøbaksund seilforening 2 4 26 8 18 7 22 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,317 907
53 Mathias Kvitrud Haugstad Asker Seilforening 77 DNF 1 3 4 1 5 13 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,334 924
54 Roland Mik Rein Ottosson Sailing School 22 ZFP 13 15 16 17 ZFP 1 21 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,335 925
55 Niels Amdisen Århus Sejlklub 70 64 68 62 76 ZFP 72 41 53 48 48 48 42 47 46 48 42 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 1,367 957
56 Anna Pohlak Tallinn Yacht Club 24 ZFP 19 11 14 12 16 45 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,371 961
57 Massimo Graae Losinno Århus Sejlklub 77 ZFP 66 69 69 69 ZFP 74 72 DNF 49 47 56 DSQ 34 25 50 42 50 43 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 1,384 974
58 Tiril Bue Asker Seilforening 38 ZFP 21 8 13 27 14 35 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,386 976
59 Sebastian Knaack Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 30 11 12 10 20 34 43 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,390 980
60 Magnus Mariegaard Kerteminde Sejlklub 69 69 72 68 70 70 (82 DNC) 42 53 51 56 DNS 56 DNS 48 41 47 46 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,432 1,022
61 Ingrid S. Kirchoff Asker Seilforening 34 ZFP 24 39 24 56 ZFP 32 31 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,470 1,060
62 Esben Fjerbæk Aalborg Sejlklub 65 71 60 65 63 60 49 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 48 52 53 53 51 46 1,474 1,064
63 Rasmus Dirksen Næstved sejlklub 73 70 66 67 74 56 44 54 54 46 49 56 DNS 49 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,496 1,086
64 Tammi Boisen Fredericia Sejlklub 77 ZFP 73 75 72 73 73 57 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 52 53 37 50 48 39 1,517 1,107
65 Mathias B B Kristensen Egå Sejlklub 34 43 24 52 50 ZFP 47 54 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,534 1,124
66 Alexander Frode Burmeister Kaløvig Sejlklub (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 46 51 47 35 21 26 1,538 1,128
67 Christoffer Slott Westerberg Havnsø Sejlklub (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 51 52 49 50 44 52 50 51 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,547 1,137
68 Tanja S. Vilhelmsen Fåborg Sejlklub 50 22 44 47 44 ZFP 68 51 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,556 1,146
69 Jonas Erhardsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 72 76 74 75 67 77 DNF (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 49 55 54 54 54 47 1,574 1,164
70 Frederik Brockdorff Havnsø Sejlklub (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 55 ZFP 50 48 48 53 45 1,611 1,201
71 Tobias Reinagl Stralsunder Seglerverein Hansa 46 61 42 56 64 57 63 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,619 1,209
72 Trine Hansen Gråsten Sejlklub 62 58 53 63 62 55 37 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,620 1,210
73 Iris ter Haar wsv Hoorn 39 45 61 64 69 69 47 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,624 1,214
74 Jannik Edvardsen Gråsten Sejlklub (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 51 54 55 55 50 49 1,626 1,216
75 Joshua Simonsen Århus Sejlklub 55 46 62 60 55 71 60 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,639 1,229
76 Johan Birkedal Havnsø Sejlklub (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 55 55 56 DNS 56 DNS 56 DNS 54 DNF 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,644 1,234
77 Felix Piechowiak Klub am Rupenhorn Berlin 57 56 65 58 66 ZFP 65 72 DNF (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,669 1,259
78 Mathias Hjort Kristiansen Aalborg Sejlklub 64 67 63 61 58 66 66 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,675 1,265
79 Julian Westphal Stralsunder Seglerverein Hansa 71 72 71 74 68 62 61 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,709 1,299
80 Emma Johansen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 74 74 70 73 76 ZFP 64 67 (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,728 1,318
81 Johann Kaminski Neptun Club Neustrelitz 75 75 73 76 72 77 DNF 72 DNF (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) (82 DNC) 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 82 DNC 1,750 1,340

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNC Did not come to the starting area 82
DNE Disqualification (other then DGM) not excludable under rule 88.3(b) 52
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQ Disqualification Varies
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 56
ZFP 20% penalty under rule 30.2 Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 12
http://www.sailwave.com/