Dansk Sejlunion - 24. oktober 2008

TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2008 - 29er

Rangliste med 6 fratrækkere. Lav-point system (App. A9)

Rank Besætning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1 Henriette Søster Frislev, Egå Sejlklub
Mathias Lehm Sletten, Kaløvig Bådelaug
3.0 2.0 6.0 (9.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 1.0 (11.0) (13.0) (11.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) 2.0 (9.0) 1.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 125.0 63.0
2 Rie Galsgaard, Nivå Bådelaug/Oure
Marie Thusgaard Olsen, Århus Sejlklub
1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 4.0 (9.0) (12.0) 3.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 (20.0 OCS) 157.0 71.0
3 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen, Århus Sejlklub
Claudia Carslen, Oure Sejlklub
2.0 (8.0) (8.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) (13.0) 3.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 (10.0) 4.0 1.0 7.0 133.0 78.0
4 Justus Schmidt
Max Boehme
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 3.0 291.0 87.0
5 Oscar Haumann, Farum Sejlklub/SKS
Taus Holtug, Farum Sejlklub
8.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 8.0 (12.0) 5.0 2.0 (12.0) (23.0 DNF) (13.0) (10.0) 5.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 170.0 89.0
6 Nikolai Kold, Kerteminde Sejlklub
Lars Vilhelmsen, Kerteminde Sejlklub
4.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 (11.0) 7.0 9.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 (11.0) 1.0 (12.0) 9.0 (12.0) (11.0) (11.0) 8.0 4.0 167.0 99.0
7 Frederikke Graversen, Fredericia Sejlklub
Stine Quorning, Skærbæk Bådeklub
(9.0) 4.5 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 (12.0) 8.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 (12.0) 9.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (12.0) 5.0 8.0 (13.0) (12.0) 6.0 5.0 1.0 169.5 99.5
8 Jeppe Dybkjær Ditlev, Fredericia Sejlklub
Søren Dybkjær Ditlev, Fredericia Sejlklub
7.0 4.5 2.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 7.0 6.0 (11.0) (9.0) (10.0) 4.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0) 6.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0) 156.5 102.5
9 Anne-Line Lyngsø Thomsen, Egå Sejlklub
Sarah Holm Jacobsen, Egå Sejlklub
12.0 14.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 9.0 (17.0) 11.0 14.0 10.0 (16.0) (17.0) (17.0) 14.0 (22.0) (15.0) 7.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 303.0 199.0
10 Martin Veis, Egå Sejlklub
Andreas Ibsen, Egå Sejlklub
(17.0 OCS) (15.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 (15.0) 11.0 13.0 (16.0) (16.0) 14.0 (18.0) 15.0 11.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 7.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 1.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 326.0 229.0
11 Frederikke Linde, KDY
Katrine Gade, Mariager Sejlklub
5.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 13.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 453.0 249.0
12 Hasse Neve, Skive Sejlklub
Christian Neve, Skive Sejlklub
15.0 7.0 9.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 3.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 480.0 276.0
13 Ulrik Bang-Petersen, Yachtklubben Furesøen
Frederik Zingenberg, Yachtklubben Furesøren
6.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 17.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 9.0 16.0 8.0 16.0 12.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 502.0 298.0
14 Anton Berking, Flensburger Segelclub
Simon Gerlin, Flensburger Segelclub
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 558.0 354.0
15 Stig Nielsby Christensen, Horsens Sejlklub
Christian Bjerremand Hviid
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 19.0 18.0 19.0 22.0 22.0 18.0 19.0 20.0 19.0 20.0 19.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 14.0 20.0 OCS 559.0 355.0
16 Daniel Nøhr Andersen, Ulvsund Sejlklub
Lukas Junkel
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 20.0 20.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 21.0 18.0 18.0 21.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 18.0 14.0 560.0 356.0
17 Frederik Ørum, Yachtklubben Furesøen
Veronika Maria Perko, Yachtklubben Furesøen
11.0 10.0 12.0 8.0 6.0 12.0 23.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 20.0 23.0 19.0 22.0 19.0 18.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 593.0 389.0
18 Lasse Børresen, Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
Emil Børresen, Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
13.0 11.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 24.0 OCS 7.0 24.0 OCS 17.0 14.0 10.0 6.0 11.0 13.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 618.0 414.0
19 Jeanine Olrik, Thurø Sejlklub
Claudia Carlsen, Fåborg Sejlklub
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 629.0 425.0
20 Kåre Kirketerp, Egå Sejlklub
David Pawlak, Kaløvig Bådelaug
10.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 DNF 21.0 19.0 22.0 20.0 20.0 (34.0 DNC) 22.0 21.0 21.0 18.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 644.0 440.0
21 Lærke Buhl-Hansen, Oure Sejlklub
Mads Hejlesen
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 9.0 18.0 7.0 7.0 16.0 13.0 16.0 12.0 20.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 649.0 445.0
22 Ditte Bomholt, Farum Sejlklub/YF
Frederikke Mikkelsen
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 20.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 666.0 462.0
23 Katja Salskov-Iversen, Yachtklubben Furesesøen
Christian Gormsen, Yachtklubben Furesøen
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 5.0 9.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 669.0 465.0
24 Mads Kofoed, Yachtklubben Furesøen
Frederik Zingenberg, Yachtklubben Furesøen
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 18.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 16.0 14.0 13.0 20.0 OCS 709.0 505.0
25 Jørgen Mohr Ernst, Kereteminde Sejlklub
Magnus Jung, Kerteminde Sejlklub
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 18.0 13.0 16.0 13.0 709.0 505.0
26 Hannah Inez Houborg, Århus Sejlklub
Clara Søs Behrend, Århus Sejlklub
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 17.0 15.0 16.0 14.0 18.0 14.0 17.0 12.0 12.0 713.0 509.0
27 Emil Friis Rasmussen
Lars Krimi Østergaard
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 22.0 22.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 34.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 20.0 15.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 738.0 534.0
28 Niels Amdisen, Århus Sejlklub
Massimo Graae Losinno, Århus Sejlklub
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 20.0 DNF 19.0 19.0 20.0 OCS 751.0 547.0
29 Kasper Imer, Aalborg Sejlklub
Christian Larsen, Aalborg Sejlklub
14.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 763.0 559.0
30 Ida Albæk, Oure Sejlklub
Kasper Kielsgaard
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 18.0 23.0 14.0 24.0 DNS 19.0 22.0 DNF 20.0 34.0 DNC 24.0 DNF 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 776.0 572.0
31 Morten Frøkjær, Farum Sejlklub
Jacob Lonnerup, Farum Sejlklub
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 16.0 13.0 18.0 17.0 15.0 793.0 589.0
32 Martin Due, Kaløvig Bådelaug
Peter Keller, Kaløvig Bådelaug
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 14.0 18.0 17.0 15.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 812.0 608.0
33 Katrine Natorp, Oure Sejlklub
Julie Holk
(34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 884.0 680.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 34
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 24
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 12
http://www.sailwave.com/