Dansk Sejlunion - 24. oktober 2008

TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2008 - Europe

Rangliste med 4 fratrækkere. Lav-point system (App. A9)

Rank Navn Klub Køn R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1 Martin Fruergaard Oure Sejlklub D (7.00) 3.00 2.00 (7.00) 2.00 2.00 0.75 0.75 0.75 2.00 0.75 4.00 (8.00) (11.00) 5.00 3.00 5.00 64.00 31.00
2 Anne-Marie Rindom Horsens Sejlklub P (6.00) 2.00 3.00 2.00 (4.00) 3.00 3.00 (6.00) 4.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 (6.00) 3.00 2.00 2.00 57.00 35.00
3 Stig Steinfurth Fredericia Sejlklub D 4.00 6.00 (9.00) 3.00 7.00 6.00 8.00 3.00 2.00 5.00 (12.00) (9.00) 3.00 (15.00) 8.00 0.75 3.00 103.75 58.75
4 Anne-Julie Foght Schütt Horsens Sejlklub P (8.00) 0.75 5.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 4.00 7.00 6.00 4.00 (8.00) 7.00 7.00 4.00 (9.00) 8.00 (10.00) 102.75 67.75
5 Simon Fruergaard Oure Sejlklub D 0.75 (17.00) (10.00) (10.00) 9.00 8.00 10.00 9.00 8.00 8.00 10.00 (11.00) 10.00 2.00 0.75 4.00 9.00 136.50 88.50
6 Rene Lund Oure/Sønderborg Yacht Club D (25.00) (20.00) 7.00 12.00 13.00 11.00 13.00 12.00 12.00 11.00 14.00 13.00 (18.00) 10.00 (28.00) 12.00 16.00 247.00 156.00
7 Hans Henrik Michelsen Gråsten Sejlklub   (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 14.00 14.00 14.00 9.00 9.00 13.00 7.00 12.00 (34.00) (34.00) 23.00 18.00 29.00 29.00 20.00 423.00 211.00
8 Alexander Andersen Skovshoved Sejlklub D 22.00 24.00 13.00 15.00 12.00 13.00 11.00 14.00 11.00 10.00 (28.00) (42.00) 27.00 25.00 (46.00) (28.00) 23.00 364.00 220.00
9 Klaus Rønn Madsen Dyvig Bådelaug D 23.00 21.00 18.00 19.00 15.00 19.00 18.00 15.00 14.00 16.00 (31.00) (26.00) (30.00) 22.00 22.00 21.00 (25.00) 355.00 243.00
10 Mads Lintrup Andersen Sønderborg Yacht Club/Oure D (28.00) 22.00 15.00 16.00 19.00 20.00 14.00 19.00 17.00 15.00 (32.00) 27.00 (29.00) 24.00 20.00 25.00 (28.00) 370.00 253.00
11 Pascal Timshel KDY D 10.00 29.00 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75 2.00 4.00 3.00 0.75 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 555.75 267.75
12 Liv Juhl Jacobsen Skovshoved Sejlklub   (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 17.00 17.00 18.00 14.00 17.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 37.00 17.00 19.00 21.00 38.00 (39.00) (39.00) 491.00 269.00
13 Emil Lund Sønderborg Yacht Club D (33.00) 31.00 16.00 18.00 16.00 18.00 19.00 17.00 19.00 17.00 (33.00) (37.00) 25.00 17.00 30.00 (33.00) 29.00 408.00 272.00
14 Louise Christensen Oure Sejlklub P 9.00 9.00 6.00 4.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 5.00 9.00 6.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 568.00 280.00
15 Camilla Gram Huber SKS / Oure Sejlklub   (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 19.00 13.00 17.00 15.00 15.00 22.00 16.00 19.00 (41.00) 35.00 38.00 (47.00 BFD) 32.00 36.00 31.00 540.00 308.00
16 Jeanine Olrik Oure/Thurø Sejlklub P 3.00 4.00 11.00 9.00 8.00 12.00 12.00 11.00 13.00 13.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 600.00 312.00
17 Rasmus Brock Michelsen Gråsten Sejlklub D (38.00) 36.00 20.00 23.00 22.00 23.00 (72.00 DNC) 21.00 22.00 22.00 24.00 38.00 (44.00) 27.00 24.00 31.00 (41.00) 528.00 333.00
18 Anette Viborg Horsens Sejlklub P 5.00 5.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 11.00 0.75 0.75 0.75 6.00 15.00 12.00 632.25 344.25
19 Søren Johnsen Skovshoved Sejlklub/Skive Sejlklub D 12.00 12.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 6.00 2.00 5.00 3.00 2.00 14.00 0.75 632.75 344.75
20 Christian Tang Horsens Sejlklub D 19.00 14.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 2.00 10.00 6.00 14.00 13.00 5.00 13.00 672.00 384.00
21 Annette Lundø Horsens Sejlklub P 2.00 11.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 5.00 14.00 11.00 8.00 27.00 6.00 15.00 675.00 387.00
22 Sönke Herrmann     (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 4.00 6.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 7.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 687.00 399.00
23 Christian Stemann Andersen Kerteminde Sejlklub D 45.00 DNF 7.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 9.00 5.00 9.00 7.00 4.00 10.00 18.00 690.00 402.00
24 Jacob Nikolajsen Horsens Sejlklub D 16.00 19.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 19.00 20.00 12.00 5.00 7.00 11.00 7.00 692.00 404.00
25 Anders Ildal Skovshoved Sejlklub D 11.00 18.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 20.00 8.00 16.00 16.00 12.00 9.00 14.00 700.00 412.00
26 Sarah Poulsen Horsens Sejlklub P 32.00 26.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 17.00 6.00 14.00 9.00 10.00 19.00 6.00 715.00 427.00
27 Meike Herrmann     (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 8.00 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.00 8.00 10.00 9.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 718.00 430.00
28 Asger Dath Skovshoved Sejlklub D 13.00 16.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 47.00 BFD 12.00 4.00 13.00 25.00 13.00 8.00 727.00 439.00
29 Nicoline Lyhning Nissen Horsens Sejlklub P 27.00 13.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 15.00 24.00 13.00 32.00 23.00 7.00 21.00 751.00 463.00
30 Sverre Reinke     (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 12.00 11.00 11.00 17.00 16.00 10.00 15.00 14.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 754.00 466.00
31 Simon Klint Bergh Skovshoved Sejlklub D 26.00 44.00 DNF (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 18.00 18.00 21.00 47.00 BFD 11.00 16.00 4.00 781.00 493.00
32 Frederik Andersen Oure/Skovshoved Sejlklub D 18.00 8.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 30.00 40.00 17.00 47.00 BFD 17.00 17.00 11.00 781.00 493.00
33 Ulrik Høyer Johansen Horsens Sejlklub D 24.00 34.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 35.00 15.00 24.00 29.00 31.00 18.00 33.00 819.00 531.00
34 Rasmus Hjordt Fredericia Sejlklub D 37.00 27.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 22.00 36.00 26.00 20.00 26.00 32.00 19.00 821.00 533.00
35 Kristoffer Thy Østergaard Skovshoved Sejlklub D 21.00 44.00 DNF (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 47.00 BFD 16.00 20.00 19.00 21.00 34.00 27.00 825.00 537.00
36 Jacob Cholewa Skovshoved Sejlklub D 31.00 23.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 4.00 19.00 15.00 47.00 BFD 16.00 27.00 72.00 DNC 830.00 542.00
37 Martin Kryger Horsens Sejlklub D 39.00 44.00 DNF (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 13.00 25.00 28.00 31.00 37.00 20.00 17.00 830.00 542.00
38 Helle Matthiesen Aabenraa Sejl-Club   (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 20.00 24.00 24.00 25.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 837.00 549.00
39 Kirsten Kallesøe True Struer Sejlklub P 20.00 32.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 16.00 31.00 39.00 39.00 39.00 24.00 36.00 852.00 564.00
40 Josefine Smedegaard Skovshoved Sejlklub P 29.00 39.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 39.00 21.00 37.00 26.00 34.00 26.00 32.00 859.00 571.00
41 Marisa Roch     (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 23.00 20.00 20.00 21.00 (72.00 DNC) 16.00 20.00 21.00 (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 861.00 573.00
42 Morten Jensen Middelfart Sejlklub   (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 22.00 22.00 23.00 16.00 (72.00 DNC) 20.00 21.00 20.00 (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 864.00 576.00
43 Christian Schmidt     (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 21.00 21.00 21.00 22.00 (72.00 DNC) 23.00 23.00 23.00 (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 874.00 586.00
44 Rasmus Toft Duus Horsens Sejlklub D 36.00 30.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 23.00 39.00 33.00 30.00 40.00 40.00 35.00 882.00 594.00
45 Daniel Favlund Fredericia Sejlklub   (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 26.00 DNF 26.00 DNF 25.00 25.00 (72.00 DNC) 25.00 25.00 24.00 (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 896.00 608.00
46 Kim Viborg Horsens Sejlklub D 35.00 37.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 36.00 33.00 32.00 37.00 43.00 41.00 26.00 896.00 608.00
47 Niclas Olrik Thurø Sejlklub D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 7.00 29.00 41.00 12.00 18.00 35.00 37.00 899.00 611.00
48 Jonas Palle Horsens Sejlklub D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 25.00 22.00 22.00 47.00 BFD 36.00 23.00 30.00 925.00 637.00
49 Christopher Rohde Skotte Dragør Sejlklub D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 47.00 BFD 46.00 OCS 40.00 23.00 14.00 22.00 22.00 934.00 646.00
50 Till Gusky WVW P (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 29.00 32.00 36.00 40.00 19.00 37.00 24.00 937.00 649.00
51 Tora Gusky WVW P (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 27.00 30.00 35.00 35.00 15.00 38.00 38.00 938.00 650.00
52 Katja Klepsch Oure Sejlklub P (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 21.00 23.00 42.00 28.00 35.00 30.00 43.00 942.00 654.00
53 Annemette Eskildsen Egå Sejlklub/Oure P (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 26.00 28.00 31.00 34.00 33.00 42.00 34.00 948.00 660.00
54 Mathias B. B. Kristensen Oure Sejlklub   (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 38.00 41.00 34.00 36.00 45.00 44.00 40.00 998.00 710.00
55 Michael Ravn Jürgensen Horsens Sejlklub D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 40.00 43.00 45.00 33.00 41.00 43.00 42.00 1,007.00 719.00
56 Patrick G. Jensen Oure Sejlklub D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 43.00 44.00 46.00 41.00 44.00 46.00 45.00 1,029.00 741.00
57 Christina Möller   P (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 42.00 72.00 DNC 43.00 38.00 42.00 45.00 44.00 1,046.00 758.00
58 Christian Thomasen Fredericia Sejlklub D 17.00 10.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,107.00 819.00
59 Marc Keene Pedersen Horsens Sejlklub/Oure D 15.00 15.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,110.00 822.00
60 Sanne Bjerregaard Aalborg Sejlklub P 14.00 25.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,119.00 831.00
61 Katrine Arnoldsen Juhl Sønderborg Yacht Club P 41.00 28.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,149.00 861.00
62 Søren Willdau Kaløvig Bådelaug D 34.00 35.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,149.00 861.00
63 Nicolaj Hangaard Arndtsen KDY D 40.00 33.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,153.00 865.00
64 Caroline Hangaard Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub P 42.00 38.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,160.00 872.00
65 Pernille Søndermand Larsen Aalborg Sejlklub P 43.00 40.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,163.00 875.00
66 Kristian Dath Skovshoved Sejlklub D 30.00 (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,182.00 894.00
67 Lasse Juhl Aalborg Sejlklub D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,224.00 936.00
67 Christian Nørgaard Fredericia Sejlklub D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,224.00 936.00
67 Jacon Rudjord Therkildsen Sønderborg Yacht Club D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,224.00 936.00
67 Jørgen Holm Kaløvig Bådelaug D (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,224.00 936.00
67 Holger Tidemand     (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) (72.00 DNC) 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 72.00 DNC 1,224.00 936.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 47
DNC Did not come to the starting area 72
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 46



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 12
http://www.sailwave.com/