Dansk Sejlunion - 24. oktober 2008

TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2008 - Yngling

Rangliste med 4 fratrækkere. Lav-point system (App. A9)

Plac. Besætning _ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 Martin Mellerup, SKS
Frederik Løppenthin, SKS
Lærke Nørgaard, KDY
  6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 (9.0) 2.0 (19.0) 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 (15.0) 93.0 42.0
2 Jørgen Ring, KDY
Rasmus Haurum, KDY
Christian Johnstad, KDY
  7.0 4.0 (10.0) (DNC) 2.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 (14.0) 7.0 6.0 (11.0) 5.0 131.0 65.0
3 Mikkel Winston, KDY
Simon Maslund Hansen, KDY
Jacob Stubben, KDY
  3.0 (OCS) 4.0 5.0 6.0 16.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (DNC) 4.0 (BFD) 3.0 (DNF) 3.0 158.0 65.0
4 Marc Wain, Sundby Sejlforening
Morten Grønnig, Sundby Sejlforening
Kristian Schaldemose,Sundby Sejlforening
U 1.0 (OCS) 8.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 (RDG) (RDG) RDG 10.0 (DNF) 142.0 69.0
5 Simone Styr, KDY
Emilie Nobel, KDY
Maria Lacoppidan, KDY
U 2.0 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 2.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 (16.0) 5.0 5.0 7.0 (16.0) 132.0 78.0
6 Jørgen Krogh, YF
Søren Christensen, YF
Jan Andersen, YF
  (13.0) 8.0 12.0 (13.0) 5.0 (13.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 (BFD) 9.0 6.0 8.0 154.0 94.0
7 Christine Evers, KDY
Simone Felding, KDY
Chris Evers, KDY
  8.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 3.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 6.0 239.0 115.0
8 Niels Duelund, Farum Sejlklub
Jan Hellinghus, Farum Sejlklub
Niels Henrik Olsen, Farum Sejlklub
  5.0 9.0 11.0 10.0 (15.0) 12.0 13.0 (15.0) 13.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 (BFD) 11.0 (15.0) 11.0 197.0 131.0
9 Mikkel Palludan, KØS
Anders Michaelsen, KØS
Kristian Klausen, KØS
  4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 2.0 DNF DNC 3.0 1.0 260.0 136.0
10 Anne Boeg, Kaløvig Bådelaug
Tine Kjærgaard, Kaløvig Bådelaug
Louise Vang, Kaløvig Bådelaug
  9.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 12.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 274.0 150.0
11 Emil Max Møller, Hellerup Sejlklub
Frederik Zafiryadis, Hellerup Sejlklub
Konrad Floryan, Hellerup Sejlklub
U 14.0 (OCS) (17.0) 16.0 (17.0) (17.0) 5.0 14.0 8.0 15.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 16.0 RDG 223.0 152.0
12 Martin Bodin, KDY
Joachim Stolberg, KDY
Matthias Haamann, KDY
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 6.0 3.0 10.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 12.0 17.0 DNF 279.0 155.0
13 Mads Richard, KDY
Henrik Vierø, KDY
Mathilde Ive, KDY
  12.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 (16.0) 14.0 15.0 10.0 16.0 14.0 11.0 (DNC) 11.0 11.0 (17.0) (18.0) 7.0 242.0 160.0
14 Henrik Lund, SIF
Jens Schmidt, SIF
Jens Monk, SIF
  11.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 305.0 181.0
15 Philip Aschenbrenner, KDY
Brian Habekost, KDY
Anne Marie Jørgensen, KDY
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 12.0 16.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 12.0 10.0 313.0 189.0
16 Lucas Lier Koppelhus, KDY
Morten Koppelhus, KDY
Anders Gram-Hansen, KDY
  16.0 7.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 17.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 RDG 318.0 194.0
17 Marc Gottchalk, Hellerup Sejlklub
Niklas Randgård, Hellerup Sejlklub
Katia Lund Rassmussen, Hellerup Sejlklub
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 8.0 11.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 328.0 204.0
18 Peter Savnik, Hellerup Sejlklub
Emilie Freek, Hellerup Sejlklub
Maria Rovsing, Hellerup Sejlklub
U 19.0 15.0 (DNF) (DNC) 18.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) 18.0 14.5 18.5 19.0 13.0 333.0 220.0
19 Mads Christensen, Hellerup Sejlklub
med besætning
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 355.0 231.0
20 Christian Thaulow, Tårbæk Sejlklub
Signe Reidar Jørgensen, Tårbæk Sejlklub
Tobias Nittegård, Tårbæk Sejlklub
  17.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 20.0 DNC DNC 9.0 12.0 366.0 242.0
21 Christian G. Lund, KDY
Lerke Kristoffersen, KDY
Christian Skjoldvang
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 379.0 255.0
22 Frederik Andersen, YF
Jonas Nittegaard, YF
Henrik Brendstrup, YF
  15.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 384.0 260.0
23 Caroline Heerema
Susanne Bodin, KDY
Tijade Spier
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 BFD 2.0 14.0 4.0 419.0 295.0
24 Joachim Guldbech Aschenbrenner, KDY
Philip Guldbech Aschenbrenner, KDY
Anne-Marie Jørgensen, KDY
U 10.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 425.0 301.0
25 Tobias Nittegaard , Tårbær Sejlklub
Sidsel Rehling, Tårbær Sejlklub
Chilli Sarring, Tårbær Sejlklub
U 18.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 19.0 19.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 448.0 324.0
26 Peter Ditmar, Søværnet
med besætning
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 454.0 330.0
27 Peter Wulff, Søværnet
med besætning
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12.0 15.0 3.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 464.0 340.0
28 Tobias Schmidt, YF
med besætning
  (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 12.0 15.0 DNC DNC 474.0 350.0
29 Claus Hansen, KDY
Victor Quirinus, KDY
Benjamin de Leevuw, KDY
U (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 527.0 403.0
29 Simon Østergaard, KDY
Nicklas Rosenkilde, KDY
Julius Harttung, KDY
U (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 527.0 403.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 21
DNC Did not come to the starting area 31
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 20
RDG Redress - points set by protest hearing Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 12
http://www.sailwave.com/