Dansk Sejlunion - 26. oktober 2007

TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2007 - 29er

Rangliste med 8 fratrækkere. Lav-point system (App.
A9)

Rank Navn Gast Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1 Henrik Rask Søgård Søren Wiegand Kristensen KDY (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 69.0 35.0
2 Oliver Rechnitzer Peter Lang KDY (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) (7.0) 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 77.0 41.0
3 Katrine Ditmar Andersen Rie Luxhøi Fredericia Sejlklub 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 106.0 59.0
4 David Pawlak Mathias Lehm Kaløvig Bådelaug 9.0 9.0 9.0 (15.0 DNS) (15.0 DNS) (15.0 DNS) 8.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 (10.0) 7.0 (10.0) (10.0) (14.0) 7.0 (17.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 252.0 146.0
5 Nikolai Kold Bjørn Jørgsholm Kerteminde/Oure (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (15.0) 13.0 8.0 12.0 2.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) 4.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 375.0 166.0
6 Hasse Neve Christian Neve Skive Sejlklub 11.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 4.0 12.0 (18.0) (16.0) (17.0) (18.0) (16.0) (19.0) (13.0) 12.0 (16.0) 13.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 315.0 182.0
7 Ida Marie Baad Nicoline Lokdam Århus Sejlklub 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 15.0 12.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 4.0 9.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 OCS 30.0 DNC 468.0 228.0
8 Taus Holtug Oscar Haumann Farum Sejklub/Skovshoved Sejlklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 18.0 9.0 12.0 17.0 11.0 7.0 16.0 9.0 20.0 DNF (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 11.0 OCS 4.0 10.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 495.0 255.0
9 Fredrik Zingenberg Ulrik Bang Yachtklubben Furesøen (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 18.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 18.0 14.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 528.0 288.0
10 Frederikke Linde Louise Kristine Christensen Oure Sejlklub 4.0 17.6 RDGa 6.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 580.6 340.6
11 Rie Galsgaard Frederikke Mikkelsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 8.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 7.0 13.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 15.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 642.0 402.0
12 Amalie Rask Claudia Carlsen Sejlklubben Ulvsund 12.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 DNF 16.0 19.0 17.0 19.0 (30.0 DNC) 19.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 11.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 684.0 444.0
13 Line Mørup Katrine Gade Oure Sejlklub 7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 701.0 461.0
14 Katrine Natorp Marie Olsen Århus Sejlklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 19.0 12.0 13.0 15.0 5.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 10.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 13.0 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 727.0 487.0
15 Max Lutz Maximilian Dullo Kieler Yacht-Club (KYC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 12.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 12.0 14.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 737.0 497.0
16 Meike Schomäker Kerstin Bencke HYC/ZSk (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 737.0 497.0
17 Rebecca Lutz Caro Poullain Kieler Yacht Club (KYC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 12.0 3.0 13.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 744.0 504.0
18 Tom Lange Tim Lange DSMC (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 15.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 748.0 508.0
19 Lasse Børresen   Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle/Egå Sejlklub 14.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 780.0 540.0
20 Frederik Hvalsøe Mike Falk Poulsen Dragør Sejlklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 12.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 10.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 815.0 575.0
21 Martin Møller Lars Vilhelmsen Oure Sejlklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 16.0 17.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 823.0 583.0
22 Sophie Daugaard Andersen Signe J. Wellendorph Sletten Bådeklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 12.0 DNF 9.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 825.0 585.0
23 Kristian Kirketerp Martin Kirketerp Egå Sejlklub 6.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 841.0 601.0
24 Emil Landry   Middelfart Sejlklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 858.0 618.0
25 Morten Albæk Philip Rohde Skive Sejlklub 10.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 870.0 630.0
26 Stephanie Kromann Emilie Nobel Oure Sejlklub 13.0 14.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 DNS (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 888.0 648.0
27 Martin S Pedersen Thomas S Mortensen Vallensbæk Sejlklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 891.0 651.0
28 Marie Louise Svendsen Camilla Siggaard Andersen KDY/Hellerup Sejlklub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 12.0 DNF 10.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 910.0 670.0
29 Trille Jessen Bjarke Jessen Nykøbing Sejl & Surf Klub (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 960.0 720.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 30
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 15
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies
RDGa Redress - average points for all races except the race in question 17.6



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 29
http://www.sailwave.com/