Dansk Sejlunion - 27. oktober 2006

TORM Junior Grandprix 2006 - Zoom8

Rangliste med 7 fratrækkere. Lav-point system (App. A9)

 

Plac. Sejlnr. Rorsmand Klub Score R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30
1 DEN 100 Frederik Thaarup Sejlklubben Køge Bugt 49.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (33.0 DSQ) 2.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (23.0 OCS) 4.0 6.0
2 DEN 123 Patrick Juhl Jylling Sejlklub / Oure 67.0 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 (11.0) (9.0) 2.0 (7.0) (9.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0
3 DEN 107 Henriette Søster Frislev Egå Sejlklub 70.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (15.0) 5.0 4.0 (11.0) (14.0) (16.0) 4.0 (11.0) 2.0 (16.0) 3.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 DEN 111 Lasse Børresen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 116.0 3.0 (9.0) 9.0 (11.0) 6.0 8.0 (12.0) (10.0) 2.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 (13.0) 7.0 7.0 1.0 9.0 6.0 (13.0) 3.0 1.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 (70.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
5 DEN 125 Phillip Toft Sejlklubben Køge Bugt 162.0 (12.0) 4.0 (18.0) 3.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 48.0 DNE 5.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 8.0 (33.0 DSQ) 8.0 (10.0) (12.0) 9.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 (13.0)
6 DEN 95 Mathias L. Schnack Yachtklubben Furesøen 184.0 11.0 (21.0) 12.0 5.0 10.0 9.0 (16.0) (24.0) 13.0 12.0 11.0 (16.0) (18.0) 5.0 3.0 (21.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 (25.0) 12.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 4.0 11.0 5.0
7 DEN 120 Annette Lundø Egå Sejlklub 196.0 (22.0) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 17.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 20.0 11.0 16.0 (22.0) 1.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 4.0
8 DEN 150 Mia Ipsen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 203.0 (21.0) (17.0) (29.0) 17.0 12.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 (18.0) 10.0 (26.0) 9.0 (33.0 DNS) 17.0 7.0 15.0 (18.0) 4.0 8.0 11.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 9.0
9 DEN 94 Peter Krogh Yachtklubben Furesøen 349.0 (33.0) (33.0) (27.0) 22.0 (38.0) (30.0) 25.0 (26.0) 18.0 17.0 23.0 24.0 (30.0) 14.0 11.0 19.0 12.0 17.0 26.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 12.0
10 DEN 106 Christian Stemann Andersen Kerteminde Sejlklub 359.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 3.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 22.0 DNF 21.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 8.0 8.0
11 DEN 133 Martin Veis Egå Sejlklub 378.0 9.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 19.0 12.0 23.0 12.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 17.0 14.0 15.0 33.0 DSQ 13.0 20.0 14.0 15.0 20.0 10.0 7.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC
12 DEN 84 Nicholas Swiatecki Egå Sejlklub 414.0 15.0 10.0 16.0 13.0 9.0 17.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 21.0 17.0 20.0 21.0 17.0 9.0 7.0 16.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 11.0 12.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC
13 DEN 90 Asbjørn Sejer Hattel KØS/Yachtklubben Furesøen 427.0 24.0 (36.0) (42.0) 27.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 23.0 24.0 19.0 25.0 (29.0) (34.0) 20.0 (33.0 DNS) (33.0 DNS) (33.0 DNS) 19.0 14.0 18.0 15.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 22.0 16.0 20.0 14.0
14 DEN 118 Søren Dybkjær Ditlev Fredericia Sejlklub 434.0 14.0 22.0 14.0 20.0 26.0 29.0 10.0 15.0 25.0 7.0 6.0 27.0 17.0 21.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 19.0 15.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC
15 DEN 141 Julie Melgaard Frandsen Sejlklubben Køge Bugt/Jyllinge 434.0 20.0 (28.0) 13.0 (32.0) 21.0 (25.0) (32.0) 20.0 16.0 15.0 (27.0) 22.0 22.0 (25.0) 15.0 16.0 19.0 20.0 16.0 22.0 (24.0) 24.0 20.0 18.0 20.0 17.0 21.0 20.0 22.0 15.0
16 DEN 124 Camilla Huber Sejlklubben Køge Bugt 474.0 (36.0) 29.0 24.0 (34.0) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 29.0 (38.0) 31.0 32.0 10.0 31.0 (39.0) (44.0) 12.0 24.0 23.0 22.0 21.0 21.0 27.0 25.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 16.0 12.0 17.0 16.0
17 DEN 104 Christian Nørgaard Fredericia Sejlklub 483.0 27.0 (34.0) 21.0 26.0 24.0 24.0 (34.0) (34.0) (38.0) (34.0) 22.0 26.0 (36.0) (34.0) 20.0 28.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 26.0 25.0 22.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 19.0
18 DEN 136 Søren Ørnstrup Clausen Kerteminde Sejlklub 497.0 31.0 27.0 32.0 21.0 17.0 23.0 20.0 13.0 17.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 8.0 19.0 33.0 DSQ 22.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC
19 DEN 121 Celine Carlsen Faaborg Sejlklub 521.0 (42.0) 32.0 33.0 (38.0) 33.0 (70.0 DNC) 36.0 37.0 37.0 (41.0) 33.0 (41.0) (43.0) (42.0) 19.0 9.0 15.0 4.0 28.0 29.0 21.0 19.0 19.0 20.0 19.0 15.0 19.0 14.0 12.0 18.0
20 DEN 96 Mathias Petersen Yachtklubben Furesøen 556.0 17.0 20.0 23.0 23.0 25.0 19.0 30.0 27.0 32.0 37.0 26.0 12.0 31.0 29.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 13.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 18.0 17.0 21.0 21.0
21 DEN 117 Frederik Harboe Faaborg Sejlklub 569.0 (44.0) 37.0 31.0 35.0 (39.0) (70.0 DNC) (41.0) 36.0 (39.0) 38.0 (39.0) 38.0 (41.0) 38.0 18.0 11.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 16.0 26.0 33.0 DNS 16.0 19.0 16.0 12.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 20.0
22 DEN 68 Rasmus Langberg Schmidt Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 627.0 38.0 19.0 22.0 41.0 31.0 28.0 26.0 32.0 27.0 31.0 29.0 28.0 37.0 35.0 8.0 27.0 24.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 22.0 21.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC
23 DEN 17 Mathias G. Hansen Egå Sejlklub 644.0 19.0 24.0 30.0 30.0 28.0 26.0 31.0 22.0 35.0 35.0 41.0 36.0 24.0 36.0 33.0 DSQ 26.0 14.0 18.0 11.0 15.0 20.0 20.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC
24 DEN 16 Søren Engelbrecht Fredericia Sejlklub 660.0 26.0 26.0 17.0 18.0 30.0 32.0 37.0 28.0 30.0 29.0 24.0 43.0 35.0 49.0 DNF 14.0 20.0 22.0 24.0 22.0 13.0 18.0 33.0 DNS (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC
25 DEN 101 Sarah Holm Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub 738.0 4.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 13.0 13.0 5.0 5.0 16.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
26 DEN 43 Peter Tørnæs Egå Sejlklub 766.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 19.0 9.0 3.0 7.0 19.0 10.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
27 DEN 132 Mette Høiby Arhus Sejlklub 796.0 18.0 16.0 15.0 8.0 15.0 7.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 11.0
28 DEN 73 Jacob Bjerring Viborg Sejlklub 818.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 49.0 DSQ 12.0 20.0 12.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
29 DEN 147 Morten Rasmussen Gråsten Sejlklub 849.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 22.0 10.0 17.0 21.0 20.0 19.0 14.0 23.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 70.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 19.0 70.0 DNC
30 DEN 122 Casper Sejersen Skive Sejlklub 852.0 13.0 8.0 7.0 19.0 14.0 6.0 9.0 21.0 6.0 26.0 50.0 DNE 25.0 7.0 11.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
31 DEN 63 Andreas Anthony Jyllinge Sejlklub 918.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 24.0 25.0 33.0 36.0 28.0 23.0 12.0 27.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 18.0 17.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 15.0 7.0
32 DEN 69 Frederik Rogren Jylling Sejlklub 947.0 10.0 13.0 6.0 16.0 18.0 40.0 DNF 21.0 19.0 14.0 28.0 14.0 (70.0 DNC) 20.0 28.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
33 DEN 78 Marianne Filtenborg Morsø Sejlklub 992.0 23.0 23.0 34.0 28.0 29.0 22.0 22.0 30.0 20.0 23.0 30.0 21.0 33.0 24.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
34 DEN 135 Caroline Kold Kerteminde Sejlklub 998.0 40.0 43.0 36.0 40.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 46.0 46.0 44.0 44.0 48.0 49.0 DNF (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 21.0 23.0 28.0 28.0 29.0 27.0 29.0 27.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
35 DEN 116 Aleksander Hedenborg Jyllinge Sejlklub 1,062.0 30.0 15.0 39.0 25.0 20.0 21.0 42.0 43.0 36.0 33.0 37.0 35.0 23.0 33.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
36 DEN 4 Thea Thorborg Pedersen Odense Sejlklub 1,062.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 43.0 45.0 40.0 39.0 46.0 46.0 44.0 46.0 33.0 DNF 25.0 27.0 29.0 27.0 28.0 28.0 26.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
37 DEN 39 Mikkel Bjærge Skive Sejlklub 1,070.0 32.0 31.0 35.0 33.0 37.0 31.0 33.0 29.0 28.0 30.0 31.0 30.0 28.0 32.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
38 DEN 93 Daniel Arildsen Jyllinge Sejlklub 1,071.0 34.0 38.0 38.0 31.0 23.0 33.0 19.0 31.0 29.0 22.0 35.0 37.0 32.0 39.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
39 DEN 149 Magnus Kældsø Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub 1,081.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
40 DEN 80 Trine Johst Vammen Egå sejlklub 1,085.0 37.0 30.0 28.0 37.0 35.0 27.0 39.0 35.0 23.0 24.0 45.0 42.0 27.0 26.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
41 DEN 152 Bror Tobiasen Kerteminde Sejlklub 1,105.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 8.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 10.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
42 NED 52 Sierk Jan Ter Haar Wsv Hoorn 1,107.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 9.0 14.0 3.0 4.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
43 DEN 153 Andreas Ibsen Egå Sejlklub 1,110.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
44 DEN 72 Mathias Lyngsø Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 1,119.0 29.0 18.0 26.0 24.0 34.0 13.0 35.0 33.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 34.0 32.0 40.0 31.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
45 SWE 117 Hanna Larsson Halmstad SS 1,138.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 14.0 8.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 23.0 OCS 7.0 10.0
46 DEN 106 Jeppe Reedtz Husted Viborg Sejlklub 1,159.0 28.0 39.0 20.0 14.0 27.0 35.0 (70.0 DNC) 41.0 48.0 DNF (70.0 DNC) 38.0 33.0 48.0 18.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
47 NED 43 Rosita Bakker Wsv Hoorn 1,180.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 18.0 18.0 21.0 16.0 19.0 15.0 10.0 13.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
48 DEN 143 Christian Kjær Larsen Kolding Sejlklub 1,209.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 10.0 18.0 21.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 23.0 18.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
49 DEN 32 Jens Christian Laugesen Sallingsund Sejlklub 1,214.0 39.0 41.0 43.0 39.0 41.0 36.0 44.0 44.0 42.0 43.0 43.0 44.0 42.0 43.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
50 NED 30 Rene Van Den Bol Zeilvereniging Oosterplas 1,220.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 27.0 14.0 26.0 25.0 21.0 19.0 15.0 23.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
51 NED 44 Liese Schram Wsvh Hoorn 1,250.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 28.0 16.0 22.0 27.0 32.0 13.0 25.0 37.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
52 DEN 79 Mathias B. B. Christensen Horsens Sejlklub 1,290.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 17.0 18.0 20.0 15.0 13.0 17.0
53 DEN 146 Emil Hansen Gråsten Sejlklub 1,294.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 30.0 30.0 31.0 31.0 31.0 30.0 28.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
54 DEN 145 Niclas Petersen Gråsten Sejlklub 1,295.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 29.0 29.0 30.0 30.0 30.0 31.0 33.0 DNS 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
55 DEN 144 Søren Kjær Larsen Kolding Sejlklub 1,298.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 17.0 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNS 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
56 DEN 74 Sidsel Winther Hansen Århus Sejlklub 1,314.0 16.0 12.0 25.0 29.0 22.0 20.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
57 DEN 97 Kristoffer Koefoed Yachtklubben Furesøen 1,341.0 25.0 35.0 37.0 4.0 32.0 18.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
58 NED 28 Roos Huygens Zeilvereniging Oosterplas 1,350.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 38.0 40.0 34.0 40.0 40.0 39.0 29.0 40.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
59 DEN 30 Simon Ammitzbo Fredericia Sejlklub 1,350.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 40.0 39.0 41.0 42.0 36.0 34.0 38.0 30.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
60 DEN 92 Morten Lykke Jøgensen Sunds Sejlklub 1,391.0 41.0 40.0 40.0 36.0 7.0 37.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
61 DEN 89 Tobias Borgtoft Bergmann Skanderborg Junior Sejlklub 1,398.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 45.0 42.0 43.0 45.0 42.0 40.0 46.0 45.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
62 DEN 131 Ane Bjerregaard Århus Sejlklub 1,403.0 35.0 25.0 41.0 42.0 36.0 34.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
63 DEN 55 Maja Rasmussen Århus Sejlklub 1,415.0 43.0 42.0 19.0 43.0 40.0 38.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
64 DEN 71 Johannes Berg Skanderborg Junior Sejlklub 1,434.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 47.0 47.0 45.0 (70.0 DNC) 44.0 45.0 45.0 41.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
65 DEN 134 Jacob Lund Kerteminde Sejlklub 1,520.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 47.0 47.0 47.0 49.0 DNF 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
66 DEN 3 Nina Reiter Odense Sejlklub 1,610.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
66 DEN 102 Mads Jensen Kastrup Sejlklub 1,610.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
66 DEN 113 David Fogde Kastrup Sejlklub 1,610.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC
66 DEN 8 André Højen Christiansen Sejlklubben Neptun 1,610.0 (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC

Scoring codes used

Code Description
DNC Did not come to the starting area
DNE Disqualification (other then DGM) not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
DNF Started but did not finish
DNS Came to the start area but did nto start
DSQ Disqualification
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 26
http://www.sailwave.com/