TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2015 - 29er

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 36, Discards: 8, To count: 28, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Besætning Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 R36 Total Nett
1 Daniel Nyborg
Sebastian wright Olsen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
Yachtklubben furesøen
1 2 (3) (6) (3) 2 1 (4) 1 1 1 (5) 1 (3) 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 (4) 1 2 2 1 3 (6) 1 70 36
2 Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehøj
Christoffer Langballe
KDY
KDY
2 3 (6) 4 (7) (6) 2 3 2 3 3 4 4 4 (6) 5 3 4 (7) 5 2 2 2 1 2 2 5 3 (9) (8) 5 (7) 2 6 1 3 143 87
3 Johanne Schmidt
Andrea Schmidt
Kaløvig Bådelaug
Kaløvig Bådelaug
4 (8) 4 (12 DNS) 2 4 (7) 1 3 4 (7) 6 (7) (7) 4 (7) 4 2 6 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 4 5 2 6 1 5 (11) 4 7 4 171 105
4 Natacha Saouma-Pedersen
Victor Wantzin
KDY
KDY
(7) 4 2 3 4 7 (8) (8) 5 (8) 5 1 5 1 5 3 2 3 2 6 5 6 4 5 4 5 6 6 7 (10) (9) (10) 5 (12) 3 5 191 119
5 Sebastian Norup
Gabriel Gosden
Yachtklubben Furesøen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
(8) (12) (8) 7 5 5 6 6 8 5 6 (10) 8 6 7 8 5 5 (9) 2 7 3 5 4 6 4 2 2 6 (9) (10) 4 (10) 8 4 7 227 151
6 Phillip Lyngbek
Christian Torp
Yachtklubben Furesøen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
6 6 7 5 (12 OCS) (8) 4 7 7 7 (10) 7 6 (8) 8 6 7 6 3 4 4 4 6 6 5 6 3 4 (10) 7 6 (9) 8 (10) 5 (10) 237 160
7 Lærke Graversen
Iben Nielsby
Fredericia Sejlklub
Aarhus Sejlklub
3 5 1 1 6 3 5 2 6 6 4 2 2 5 1 2 (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 1 4 8 1 3 1 2 2 388 180
8 Nicolai Skytte Mikkelsen
Nicklas Højegaard
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
(12) 9 12 10 8 10 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 11 11 11 9 10 11 10 10 8 9 7 8 7 7 7 (17) (16) (17) (18) (17) (16) 12 (19) 405 273
9 Casper Ladefoged
Martin Michelsen
KDY
KDY
5 1 5 2 1 1 3 5 4 2 2 3 3 2 3 4 (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 566 358
10 Jacob Christoffersen
Carl Frederik Green Jarlgaard
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø sejlklub
9 11 11 (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 12 15 12 17 18 14 19 9 625 417
11 Mikkel Larsen
Bjarke Bendien
Bork Bådelaug
Bork Bådelaug
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 8 8 4 7 6 9 7 8 7 8 26 DNC 26 DNC 11 18 16 12 14 17 13 18 659 451
12 Emil Olsen
Jonas Emil Jørgensen
Kerteminde Sejlklub
Kerteminde Sejlklub
11 10 9 8 10 12 DNS 10 10 10 10 9 (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 8 12 11 7 13 DNF (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 680 472
13 Frederikke Natorp
Christiane Hempel Christiansen
Aarhus Sejlklub
Aarhus Sejlklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 9 5 9 9 10 8 11 DNF 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 16 12 15 16 15 18 14 16 729 521
14 Jonas Lundqvist
Jeppe Stærgaard
Yachtklubben Furesøen
Yachtklubben Furesøen
10 7 10 9 9 9 (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 9 (26 DNC) 10 10 10 (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 769 561
15 Carl Emil Baad
Jakob Precht Jensen
Aarhus Sejlklub
Aarhus Sejlklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 8 3 3 3 4 2 9 11 771 563
16 Laurids Ulsø Rasmussen
Jacob Fuglbjerg
Aarhus Sejlklub
Aarhus Sejlklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 5 2 19 6 6 5 8 8 787 579
17 Magnus Tempels Sandfeld
Christia Kragh Jespersen
Sletten Bådeklub
Sletten Bådeklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 3 11 4 13 7 9 10 6 791 583
18 Sara Lyngborg
Christine Fast
Aarhus Sejlklub
Aarhus Sejlklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 6 11 10 8 8 26 DNC 10 9 26 DNC 26 DNC 9 DNS 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 799 591
19 Mads Fuglbjerg
Anders Yde
Aarhus Sejlklub
Aarhus Sejlklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 14 5 7 8 9 11 11 12 805 597
20 Thomas H. Ring
Niels G. Grønskov
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 13 14 13 11 13 7 15 17 831 623
21 Mark Sloth Ibsen
Laurits Vinter
Aarhus Sejlklub
Aarhus Sejlklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 15 13 14 14 16 13 16 15 844 636
22 Jens Christian Hald
Kasper Juhl Mortensen
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 7 12 11 12 11 13 DNF 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 846 638
23 Naja Christiansen
Anne Katrine Møller
Middelfart Sejlklub
Middelfart Sejlklub
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 18 17 11 15 12 15 17 13 846 638
24 Veronica Torp
Anders From Laursen
Yachtklubben Furesøen / HS
Yachtklubben Furesøen
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 19 19 18 20 DNF 20 DNS 20 DNS 18 14 876 668
25 Andreas Hirsch
Martin Lavsdal
Nyborg Sejlforening
Nyborg Sejlforening
(26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) (26 DNC) 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 26 DNC 936 728



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com