TORM Junior Grandprix 2015 - FEVA

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 3, To count: 10, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Besætning Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Total Nett
1 Johannes Lindegaard
Gustav Clausen
KDY
KDY
(20 DNC) (20 DNC) (13) 11 6 13 DSQ 10 5 1 1 1 1 1 103 50
2 Thore Wagner
Lara Marie Liebherz
SVF Flensburg
SVF Flensburg
1 1 3 2 2 3 3 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 117 57
3 Jonathan Daall
Jonathan Eriksen
Kolding sejlklub
Kolding sejlklub
3 2 1 1 3 1 5 4 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 120 60
4 Finn Lasse Andresen
Jannes Marquardsen
SVF Flensburg
SVF Flensburg
4 3 5 8 1 7 4 6 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 138 78
5 Magnus Måhr
Christian Boelslund Olsen
Sejlklubben Egensdybet
Sejlklubben Egensdybet
7 7 2 3 5 4 9 9 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 146 86
6 Nanna Kjærholm
Josephine Feigl
Kolding Sejlklub
Kolding Sejlklub
5 5 4 7 7 2 8 13 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 151 91
7 David Sabbatin
Lukas Nolde
SVF Flensburg
SVF Flensburg
2 11 7 6 4 6 12 10 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 158 98
8 Simon Christoffersen
Jonas Flyger
Thurø Sejlklub
Thurø Sejlklub
12 9 8 5 8 5 6 7 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 160 100
9 Jakob Knudsen
Julius Jakobsen
Middelfart sejlklub
Middelfart Sejlklub
10 6 6 14 13 10 1 1 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 161 101
10 Jeppe Thorsen
Mads Christian Taatø
Nivå Bådelaug
Nivå Bådelaug
(20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 2 2 2 DNF 2 2 DNF 170 110
11 Johannes Basler
Segler-Vereinigung Altona-Oevelgönne
6 4 11 4 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 2 3 (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 170 110
12 Friederike Schrödter
Helena Linde
Segelvereinigung Sinstorf, SVGS
Segelverein Selenter See, SVSS
8 8 12 12 9 8 7 8 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 172 112
13 Tjalf Petry
Joke Jakobsen
SVF Flensburg
SVF Flensburg
9 10 10 10 10 9 13 12 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 183 123
14 Frederik Reilev
Blanchet/ Reilev
Middelfart Sejlkub
Middelfart Sejlklub
13 12 9 9 11 11 11 11 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 187 127
15 Therese Ravens
Rebekka Bregendahl
Skærbæk Bådeklub
Skærbæk Bådeklub
11 13 15 13 12 12 14 14 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 204 144
16 Katerina Diana Jørgersen
Emilie Pii
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
(20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 3 DNF 3 20 DNC 3 DNF 20 DNC 209 149
17 Celina Langus
Johanna Engels
Segelverein Selenter See, SVSS
Segelverein Selenter See, SVSS
14 14 14 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 15 15 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 232 172
18 Yorick Yorick
Rika Rika
Segelverein Selenter See, SVSS
Segelverein Selenter See, SVSS
(20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 260 200
18 Ellen Hjorth Lyngsie
Sofie Lønberg
KØS
KØS
(20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 260 200



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com