TORM Junior Grandprix 2015 - A Optimist

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 4, To count: 16, Entries: 117, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Nat Sejlnr. Navn Klub R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
R20
   
Total Netto
1 DEN 8516 Christian Spodsberg Fredericia Sejlklub 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 (8) 2 (10) 2 4 4 (12) 5 1 1 3 1 (70 DNF Y) 137 37
2 DEN 8525 Emil Kjær Skovshoved Sejlklub 4 2 4 4 8 8 6 4 2 (12) 6 (22) (12) 8 4 10 3 10 (11) 4 144 87
3 DEN 8497 Anton K. Andersen Sletten Bådeklub 4 4 (76 RET) 2 2 2 4 (24) 14 22 (50) 18 (28) 2 2 6 4 1 9 3 277 99
4 DEN 8508 William Johannesen Skovshoved Sejlklub 2 (76 BFD) 12 8 18 18 14 (36) 4 8 26 (30) (66) 5 8 7 2 5 4 15 364 156
5 DEN 8515 Nikolaj Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 12 6 6 (24) 16 12 6 2 20 4 4 22 (52) 9 18 4 (30) 9 19 (24) 299 169
6 DEN 8527 Mads Johannes Poder Witzke Skovshoved Sejlklub 6 40 (236 DNC) 4 4 10 4 18 18 (42) (82) 26 20 3 1 2 (42) 4 16 5 583 181
7 DEN 8458 Christian Winkler Horsens Sejlklub 20 10 8 10 12 4 16 (34) (44) (88) 10 (72) 18 13 10 3 15 7 27 7 428 190
8 DEN 8460 Charlotte Bjerg Lorenzen Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC 6 (76 BFD) 8 12 6 6 12 10 10 (56) (76) (68) 20 10 6 13 35 21 23 9 483 207
9 DEN 8502 Josefine Nøjgaard Fredericia Sejlklub 8 6 6 6 6 16 20 12 28 (36) (48) 12 (60) 23 (31) 16 27 13 3 8 385 210
10 DEN 8457 Jacob Bødtcher-Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub 8 (76 BFD) 2 14 8 4 8 22 (112 UFD) 22 40 (80) (54) 15 14 5 13 8 22 20 547 225
11 DEN 8506 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun Aalborg Sejlklub 14 8 28 12 20 22 18 (46) 10 8 22 18 12 17 19 (54) 11 2 (30) (30) 401 241
12 DEN 8510 Peter Joos Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 18 4 18 14 10 6 2 12 24 28 (38) (40) 22 (54) 17 26 12 18 15 (70 DNF Y) 448 246
13 DEN 8300 Jan Moritz Grigat Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC 24 12 22 (34) 24 26 10 (44) (70) (80) 18 34 34 1 3 8 19 33 24 10 530 302
14 DEN 8479 Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehøj Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 26 14 16 20 24 18 10 16 (32) 32 12 (62) 32 6 29 31 (45) (34) 2 14 475 302
15 DEN 8271 Thomas Lybæk Petersen Sønderborg Yacht Club 14 26 14 34 30 8 20 32 (36) 30 (58) 28 (68) 7 (72 DSQ Y) 12 14 6 6 22 537 303
16 DEN 8507 Marie Præst Fredericia Sejlklub / KBL (52) 12 18 10 10 16 32 26 (52) (60) 26 42 (64) 14 9 36 7 27 5 16 534 306
17 DEN 8482 Rebekka Johannesen Skovshoved Sejlklub 26 14 22 30 (38) 20 28 22 (58) (34) 10 10 26 (75 DSQ Y) 7 11 31 32 12 6 512 307
18 DEN 8007 Oscar Sjelle Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 28 20 10 (38) 26 30 22 (56) 34 (58) (64) 14 2 11 26 21 23 22 18 13 536 320
19 DEN 8394 Kasper Emil Zachariassen Horsens Sejlklub 16 10 10 (46) 28 38 16 30 (68) 20 (74) 16 (54) 33 13 20 16 15 35 18 576 334
20 DEN 8520 Cecilia Haslund Oreskov Jyllinge Sejlklub / Roskilde Sejlklub 24 16 4 32 22 22 34 18 (78) 34 (50) (74) 18 37 28 14 26 11 (49) 19 610 359
21 DEN 8526 Pieter Döpping Egå Sejlklub 22 (76 BFD) 30 6 12 (76 OCS) 14 (62) 44 38 (84) 60 42 4 23 9 5 23 10 21 661 363
22 DEN 8440 Johannes Birkholm Kaløvig Bådelaug 30 16 26 22 14 14 24 54 6 (62) (68) (58) 36 26 11 25 8 12 (56) 42 610 366
23 DEN 8387 Kasper Spodsberg Fredericia Sejlklub 12 (76 BFD) 12 20 16 20 30 36 (56) (76) 30 (78) 52 24 35 24 9 16 13 38 673 387
24 DEN 8448 Emil W. H. Madsen Horsens Sejlklub 10 (76 BFD) 34 16 4 14 26 54 54 (58) 48 (56) (70) 36 12 23 10 14 34 1 650 390
25 DEN 8477 Emmelie Theisler Skovshoved Sejlklub 10 18 24 26 22 12 24 38 58 (80) (60) (66) (94) 25 30 19 25 17 14 28 690 390
26 DEN 8481 Sofie Havn Fredericia Sejlklub / GS 16 (76 BFD) 28 18 14 28 8 (60) 30 (68) 32 30 46 20 (118 DNC) 32 20 30 31 17 722 400
27 DEN 8450 Melissa Nielsby Fredericia Sejlklub 34 18 32 24 28 40 38 (44) 24 38 20 (54) 4 (52) 36 (52) 22 20 8 39 627 425
28 DEN 8235 Johan Schubert Horsens Sejlklub 38 (76 BFD) 14 36 50 24 22 32 38 (68) (112 BFD) 38 (66) 29 15 18 6 39 7 25 753 431
29 DEN 8511 Anders Vesterholm-Lavesen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 28 28 (76 DNF) (56) 38 (42) 34 (40) 36 16 28 24 26 27 21 22 38 36 21 33 670 456
30 DEN 8366 Liv Andersen Horsens Sejlklub 22 28 (76 DNF) 16 46 28 40 26 (52) 24 44 (80) (78) 31 49 40 24 19 17 11 751 465
31 DEN 8341 Victor Ladefoged Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 18 8 16 18 20 32 36 48 (60) (52) (112 BFD) 46 (58) 42 32 34 39 24 26 32 753 471
32 DEN 8174 Kasper Philip Skovshoved Sejlklub 32 22 24 22 36 (48) 40 28 38 (66) (46) 36 32 28 20 29 (49) 31 37 40 704 495
33 DEN 8476 Kamille Foss Vilstrup Skovshoved Sejlklub 40 (76 BFD) 36 (76 OCS) 32 10 12 (52) 12 46 34 (62) 42 22 37 15 29 73 DNE Y 33 29 768 502
34 DEN 8459 Nicolai Mølskov Bech Horsens Sejlklub 20 (76 BFD) 38 42 26 30 30 (80) 22 40 38 (110 DNF) (62) 21 27 28 57 44 29 26 846 518
35 DEN 8472 Filippa Holst Fredericia Sejlklub 38 38 26 28 36 40 26 (80) 46 40 30 (236 DNC) (48) (75 BFD Y) 25 37 37 26 25 41 978 539
36 DEN 8512 Valdemar Bredtoft Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 44 30 20 38 32 36 44 (58) (60) (112 UFD) (112 BFD) 34 40 16 33 35 47 37 39 23 890 548
37 DEN 8521 Malthe Ebdrup Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 40 42 30 40 (48) 48 38 46 28 26 22 24 14 32 (63) 45 (56) (64) 47 46 799 568
38 DEN 8478 Magnus Bang Pedersen Faaborg Sejlklub 42 (76 DNF) (236 DNC) 42 40 24 28 66 40 36 (112 BFD) 68 (70) 39 22 27 21 38 20 35 1,082 588
39 DEN 8491 Isabell Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen 58 22 (236 DNC) 26 18 26 18 58 46 (94) (72) (100) 62 30 16 30 44 29 48 58 1,091 589
40 DEN 8225 Anne Sofia Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 44 30 20 28 46 50 46 (78) (84) 52 24 48 16 19 54 42 (63) (62) 43 31 880 593
41 DEN 8367 Benjamin Peter Maagaard Rohde Vallensbæk Sejlklub 30 (76 BFD) 40 8 (76 DSQ) 54 42 (90) 26 48 66 60 (72) 40 38 17 17 35 72 DSQ Y 2 909 595
42 DEN 8202 Kristoffer Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 46 26 34 30 44 32 36 (82) (84) 50 (56) 48 (104) 18 41 48 40 42 51 12 924 598
43 DEN 8395 Signe Wisler Markussen Horsens Sejlklub 36 20 42 54 40 34 56 (76) (78) (94) (92) 58 64 48 44 46 28 50 36 27 1,023 683
44 DEN 8149 Mikkel Petersen Vallensbæk Sejlklub (62) 38 46 36 (58) 36 (62) 30 54 54 46 54 (56) 47 55 38 50 48 45 34 949 711
45 DEN 8370 Christian Schwartz Faaborg Sejlklub 46 34 44 44 52 44 48 42 (72) (74) 68 (84) (78) 50 24 43 60 45 41 55 1,048 740
46 DEN 8435 Josephine Heegaard Egå Sejlklub 34 76 BFD 32 32 34 38 58 (96) (90) 72 80 (96) (92) 34 60 33 61 28 44 36 1,126 752
47 DEN 8423 Andreas Møller Rehne Egå Sejlklub 42 24 (236 DNC) 40 62 34 42 78 (86) 66 (86) 40 (80) 49 57 41 64 49 57 49 1,282 794
48 DEN 8529 Carl Emil Sloth Sletten Bådeklub 32 34 40 66 42 58 58 (72) 62 (70) 52 (76) (98) 35 52 62 41 55 52 53 1,110 794
49 DEN 8188 Magnus Lundin Overbeck Skovshoved Sejlklub 50 36 44 50 56 58 50 (74) (66) (60) 54 (84) 60 44 53 55 54 46 42 47 1,083 799
50 DEN 8438 Oscar Kyhl Hendriksen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 48 76 DNF (236 DNC) 52 48 60 56 60 (98) 56 (100) 50 (88) 46 34 53 55 25 38 51 1,330 808
51 DEN 8238 Benjamin Degel Vallensbæk Sejlklub 60 36 42 50 62 42 50 (82) (88) (88) 62 (92) 68 41 43 50 33 53 64 60 1,166 816
52 DEN 8308 Christoffer Klausen Fredericia Sejlklub 54 32 38 46 42 52 32 (106) (104) 92 (96) (98) 86 59 42 49 36 54 59 59 1,236 832
53 DEN 8492 Lucas Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 66 46 (236 DNC) 48 56 46 46 (84) 64 4 (90) (102) 76 45 48 51 59 56 62 65 1,350 838
54 DEN 8307 Caroline Cornelius Hansen Sønderborg Yacht Club 48 54 (236 DNC) 58 30 54 44 74 (76) 44 74 (110 DNF) (76) 64 45 65 34 43 72 BFD Y 37 1,338 840
55 DEN 8528 Silje Cerup-Simonsen Sletten Bådeklub 58 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 60 58 44 48 70 56 (96) 72 70 (100) 60 39 39 32 41 60 48 1,523 855
56 DEN 8468 Sara Emilie Vinding Yachtklubben Furesøen 64 48 76 DNF 62 76 DNF 52 52 (84) 72 (100) 78 (110 DNF) (108) 62 51 47 43 51 28 44 1,308 906
57 DEN 8353 Laura Kjær Skovshoved Sejlklub (236 DNC) 50 (236 DNC) 52 52 50 64 68 (102) 84 (98) 28 88 75 DNF Y 72 DSQ Y 71 DNF Y 48 57 40 54 1,625 953
58 DEN 8493 Simone Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 60 32 76 DNF 56 54 60 62 (104) (98) 82 (112 BFD) (110 DNF) 92 63 50 57 51 58 58 56 1,391 967
59 DEN 8268 Kaare Lykke Sørensen Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC 56 52 (236 DNC) 64 60 62 60 (98) 74 (98) 98 70 (102) 57 67 64 66 69 66 64 1,583 1,049
60 DEN 8453 Nicklas Rosenkilde Dele Sønderborg Yacht Club 56 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 64 76 DNS 76 DNF (236 DNC) 76 64 (82) 82 82 34 61 66 71 BFD Y 68 71 65 52 1,854 1,064
61 DEN 8523 Helena Wolff Egå Sejlklub 50 76 DNF (236 DNC) 44 34 76 OCS 60 86 82 30 36 4 24 (118 DNC) (118 DNC) (118 DNC) 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 1,664 1,074
62 DEN 8301 Elisabeth Thea Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 54 76 DNF (236 DNC) 62 76 DNF (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 96 90 (102) 94 92 98 53 47 56 52 60 55 61 1,932 1,122
63 DEN 8480 Mads Amtoft Pedersen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 62 44 36 58 44 56 54 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 65 58 58 58 47 63 50 2,169 1,225
64 DEN 8436 Sofie Rørby Horsens Sejlklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 68 76 DNS (236 DNC) 236 DNC 56 50 64 80 94 38 69 65 71 DNF Y 69 68 68 66 2,182 1,238
65 DEN 8442 Peter Bonnén Skovshoved Sejlklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 100 100 42 54 82 100 43 40 44 46 52 50 45 2,450 1,506
66 GER 13528 Steinlein Theresea Bayerischer Yacht-Club (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 4 4 2 18 10 10 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,526 1,582
67 GER 13522 Sophie Steinlein Bayerischer Yacht-Club (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 6 26 6 4 2 10 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,532 1,588
68 GER 13428 Monticha Busch 1.SVBS (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 2 8 2 2 16 30 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,538 1,594
69 GER 13246 Niklas Vieth MYC (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 10 8 14 6 6 16 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,538 1,594
70 GER 13424 Linn Welezl DUYC (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 6 14 18 24 6 6 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,552 1,608
71 DEN 8236 Amalie Gudiksen Vallensbæk Sejlklub 36 24 46 54 54 56 54 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,566 1,622
72 GER 13573 Malte Rackow Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 14 32 20 12 14 2 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,572 1,628
73 GER 13335 My Hoa Marie Offergeld Duisburger Yachtclub DUYC NW057 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 8 12 10 42 2 38 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,590 1,646
74 DEN 8422 Magnus Heegaard Egå Sejlklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 60 (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 90 94 112 UFD 14 36 8 55 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,593 1,649
75 DEN 8339 Mathias Quist Jensen Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC 76 DNS (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 72 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 86 96 70 88 56 46 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,596 1,652
76 DEN 8234 Emil Lindstrøm Horsens Sejlklub 76 DNF (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 68 60 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 102 102 110 112 BFD 110 DNF 90 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,600 1,656
77 GER 12691 Emil Sperling SSV von 1894 e.V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 20 16 46 16 20 8 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,604 1,660
78 GER 13264 Arthur Sperling SSV von 1894 e. V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 24 48 12 32 8 28 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,630 1,686
79 GER 112 Mic Mohr PWV (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 50 34 50 8 12 6 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,638 1,694
80 GER 13252 Jonas Porthun SVTH (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 20 16 28 14 46 44 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,646 1,702
81 GER 13249 Philipp Rathmann SSV v. 1894 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 16 30 32 16 44 36 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,652 1,708
82 GER 13567 Laura Schuberth RSC 92 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 34 20 16 40 42 24 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,654 1,710
83 GER 13487 Jakob Porthun SSV von 1894 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 42 18 78 8 8 30 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,662 1,718
84 GER 12589 Madita Marga SSV von 1894 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 38 22 62 20 50 14 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,684 1,740
85 DEN 8517 Valdemar Hjernø Pedersen Silkeborg Sejlklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 98 92 78 56 78 48 66 69 71 DNS Y 70 70 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,684 1,740
86 GER 13525 Tobias Hollenbach KYC (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 28 40 24 42 32 44 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,688 1,744
87 DEN 8117 Nanna Schroll Nørgaard Horsens Sejlklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 70 (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 70 94 102 92 66 94 51 61 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,706 1,762
88 DEN 8262 Iben Mølskov Bech Horsens Sejlklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 104 108 106 102 64 82 58 64 66 72 63 54 118 DNC 2,713 1,769
89 DEN 8140 Nataline Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 108 106 108 104 110 DNF 106 56 59 59 65 61 61 63 2,718 1,774
90 GER 13389 Ansgar Hermeler SCE (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 14 62 44 36 44 56 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,734 1,790
91 GER 13434 Alexandra Krüger SSVR (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 48 48 14 60 52 50 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,750 1,806
92 GER 12911 Jakob Pauls Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 92 42 6 58 26 50 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,752 1,808
93 GER 12680 Charlotte Sperling SSV von 1894 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 64 6 72 28 32 84 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,764 1,820
94 GER 12739 Joram Flaig SCE (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 68 66 26 62 74 22 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,796 1,852
95 GER 13247 Marvin Jacobs SSV von 1894 e.V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 52 74 76 34 20 84 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,818 1,874
96 GER 13355 Steinlein Franziska Bayerischer Yacht-Club (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 88 80 18 78 38 40 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,820 1,876
97 GER 13128 Tobias Matern FSC (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 40 42 48 66 94 74 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,842 1,898
98 GER 11996 Malte Jacobs SSV von 1894 e.V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 64 68 96 44 72 82 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,904 1,960
99 GER 13163 Bente Kieckhöfel Lübecker Yacht Club (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 62 50 84 76 90 74 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,914 1,970
100 GER 13375 Elisa Hartenberger Yachtclub Wismar 61 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 50 80 86 70 64 96 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,924 1,980
101 GER 13448 Antonia Fechner KYC/LYC (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 66 70 74 84 88 72 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,932 1,988
102 GER 12826 Elsa Katharina Erichsen Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 72 82 54 112 BFD 88 58 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,944 2,000
103 GER 12298 Johannes Erichsen Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e.V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 102 76 90 70 52 90 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,958 2,014
104 GER 13087 Tristan Siewert Yachtclub 61 Wismar (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 94 106 86 52 76 86 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 2,978 2,034
105 GER 12562 Tim Eigendorf Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 94 88 92 88 90 80 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,010 2,066
106 DEN 8480 Mads Pedersen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 106 104 64 96 86 96 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,030 2,086
107 GER 9759 Konrad Willert YCW61 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 100 86 98 86 86 104 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,038 2,094
108 DEN 8210 Julie Lysebjerg Winkler Kaløvig Bådelaug (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 92 100 100 64 110 DNF 106 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,050 2,106
109 GER 12912 Felix Schiesser Yachtclub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 88 92 104 90 104 102 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,058 2,114
110 GER 13027 Stine Abratis KYC (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 110 96 90 94 110 DNF 108 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,086 2,142
111 DEN 8462 Clement Aasholm-Bradley Skanör Båtklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 48 50 46 52 (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,146 2,202
112 DEN 7992 Alexander Markussen Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC 52 (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 66 64 76 DNF (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 118 DNC 3,208 2,264
113 FIN 981 Larissa Gronow KDY Skovshoved/Helsingfors Segelsällskap (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 75 BFD Y 46 61 53 40 32 43 3,418 2,474
114 DEN 8469 Emil Christensen Egå Sejlklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 38 62 118 DNC 18 66 46 67 3,483 2,539
115 DEN 7927 Jesper Bergmann Fabrin Sejlklubben Esrumsø (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 68 56 60 62 59 53 57 3,483 2,539
116 DEN 8424 Albert Weber Sletten Bådeklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 67 68 63 67 67 67 62 3,529 2,585
117 DEN 8426 Astrid Marie Frandsen Sletten Bådeklub (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) (236 DNC) 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 236 DNC 75 DNF Y 118 DNC 118 DNC 71 65 69 118 DNC 3,702 2,758



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com