TORM Junior Grandprix 2015 - ZOOM8

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 23, Discards: 5, To count: 18, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Navn Klub R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
R20
   
R21
   
R22
   
R23
   
Total Netto
1 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin Yachtklubben Furesøen / S.K. Esrumsø 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 (7) 1 1 (6) 5 (18) (6) 5 3 2 1 1 (6) 1 1 2 75 32
2 Nicklas Boserup Faaborg Sejlklub 2 3 1 7 4 4 5 3 6 (13) (8) 1 1 4 (14) 1 3 6 6 7 (8) (9) 4 120 68
3 Oliver Ørting Præstø Sejlklub (14) 7 (17) 1 (32 DNF) 6 2 1 2 5 3 3 4 (11) 1 (15) 7 7 4 1 3 7 7 160 71
4 Jonas Ullmann Sletten Bådeklub 7 6 5 4 5 5 6 2 3 (19) 4 (10) (8) 2 (10) 4 (13) 2 2 2 6 2 8 135 75
5 Michala Høeg Norsell Yachtklubben Furesøen 3 2 3 6 6 3 4 4 (14) 2 (14) 8 6 (20) 3 (11) 1 5 8 10 5 3 (14) 155 82
6 Daniel Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 8 5 (13) 3 (9) 2 8 8 4 4 5 6 2 (29) 2 9 6 3 (12) 5 7 (13) 1 164 88
7 Julius Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 4 4 6 5 2 7 9 6 (15) 3 (12) 12 (16) (30) 6 2 4 4 3 4 4 (14) 6 178 91
8 Cecilie Amalie Tønder Roskilde Sejlklub 6 9 7 8 3 11 11 (23) (33) 10 11 2 (36) (58 BFD) 4 5 8 8 7 (17) 2 4 17 300 133
9 Astrid Harsaae Yachtklubben Furesøen 5 8 8 12 8 10 12 13 13 8 (29) (14) 7 14 (16) (16) 12 9 13 3 11 (16) 13 270 179
10 Henrik Sø Kristensen Kaløvig Bådelaug 10 12 4 10 13 8 10 5 (20) 17 13 (18) (19) (24) (20) 17 15 10 5 8 12 5 11 286 185
11 Mette Hasling Gade Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC (18) (25) 14 17 12 13 13 (19) 7 6 (19) 9 9 5 9 7 16 16 11 (19) 10 12 16 302 202
12 Emilie Homstvedt Sarpsborg Seilforening (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 7 9 8 15 17 4 3 1 7 8 5 15 18 9 14 8 10 554 224
13 Ditte Lindgreen Kolding Sejlklub 9 14 18 (25) 14 23 16 (28) 18 24 (25) (59 UFD) 10 3 8 6 11 17 9 12 (27) 11 12 399 235
14 Nicolai Borch Kolding Sejlklub 19 10 12 16 7 18 17 (32) 17 (29) 16 (28) (23) 9 (21) 18 14 13 15 16 21 15 9 395 262
15 Iben Dam Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 13 20 19 18 11 15 (23) (24) (24) (59 UFD) 20 21 21 (32) 13 14 18 12 16 14 9 10 3 429 267
16 Marcus Langagergaard Yachtklubben Furesøen 20 (27) (24) 22 17 21 (24) 22 (25) 7 1 7 11 12 11 10 (24) 14 24 20 18 19 19 399 275
17 Asger Hofmann Frisch Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub/Fåborg/Kolding (66 DNC) (32 DNS) 10 23 18 17 19 14 19 23 15 (26) (32) (33) 17 20 10 11 10 11 16 17 5 464 275
18 Benjamin Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 17 24 21 19 (32 DNF) (26) 20 11 11 (30) (28) 24 (34) 26 12 12 17 23 21 22 13 18 15 476 326
19 Marie-Louise Harboe Faaborg Sejlklub 24 21 26 14 (32 DNF) 22 28 (37) 26 12 10 (36) (30) (44) 23 13 21 19 22 25 19 6 23 533 354
20 Nikolaj Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug (26) 15 22 15 21 19 25 26 (40) 20 (33) 22 20 (36) 19 21 25 21 20 15 15 (28) 18 522 359
21 Marie Elizabeth Sander Yachtklubben Furesøen 16 13 27 24 32 DNF (66 DNC) 30 12 22 (34) 27 33 (58 UFD) (34) (36 DSQ) 24 9 20 14 13 17 23 22 606 378
22 Sofie Vendelbo Toft Madsen Yachtklubben Furesøen 22 17 23 20 15 20 (44) 41 (48) (44) (50) (46) 13 18 28 25 22 18 25 21 23 26 21 630 398
23 Miriam Pohl Khader Hellerup Sejlklub 27 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 22 17 21 59 UFD 9 59 UFD 14 7 22 19 23 27 26 18 24 20 25 769 439
24 Nadine Quist Jensen Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC 23 22 15 21 19 12 3 10 10 11 2 17 5 8 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 772 442
25 Josefine Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug 11 11 11 9 10 9 27 18 5 9 26 23 17 42 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 822 492
26 Freya Beck Kaløvig Bådelaug 25 26 25 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 38 35 46 (59 UFD) 39 (48) 48 21 25 22 19 22 17 23 22 21 20 799 494
27 Malene Stenius Petersen Kolding Sejlklub/FS 15 23 9 11 32 DNF 16 18 15 12 14 7 19 22 19 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 826 496
28 Oliver Bløcher Faaborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 36 20 29 36 21 20 35 37 15 31 30 24 19 26 29 24 30 858 528
29 Estella Kern Hellerup Sejlklub 12 18 31 DNF 13 24 14 35 27 16 18 22 11 12 13 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 860 530
30 Fanny Troelsen Vindeløv Yachtklubben Furesøen 28 28 29 31 23 31 DNF 46 33 41 38 47 34 38 16 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 28 26 29 27 903 573
31 Julie Bak Lindholst Kaløvig Bådelaug 21 16 16 26 20 25 15 21 23 32 23 25 29 28 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 914 584
32 Christian Hamann Birkerød Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 49 48 27 43 35 37 42 15 18 30 20 33 30 29 25 22 26 925 595
33 Matias Rossing Roskilde Sejlklub (66 DNC) 32 DNS 28 29 32 DNF 28 45 56 45 (59 UFD) (59 UFD) 40 43 47 29 29 28 31 (66 DNC) 30 31 27 (66 DNC) 946 630
34 Johannes Lyngsø Thomsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 51 50 42 51 51 29 47 48 32 27 29 32 28 24 20 25 29 1,011 681
35 Katrine Schwartz Faaborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 34 43 44 37 40 31 26 10 27 33 31 30 29 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,075 745
36 Julie Hørdum Yachtklubben Furesøen (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 28 32 DNF 31 DNF (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 30 23 32 29 32 31 30 31 24 1,079 749
37 Maja Shawe Sørensen Hellerup Sejlklub 29 29 (66 DNC) 30 22 27 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 26 28 26 25 23 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,123 793
38 Casper Madsen Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 40 34 43 47 52 52 55 49 33 32 33 28 31 33 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,156 826
39 Christoffer Johne Yachtklubben Furesøen (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 24 26 27 26 27 27 28 30 28 1,167 837
40 Frederikke Hempel Christiansen Marselisborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 29 16 9 28 30 13 37 41 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,193 863
41 Ellen Nielsen Marselisborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 14 30 37 33 18 27 27 22 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,198 868
42 Linnea Nørulf Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 43 51 30 26 24 15 31 23 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,233 903
43 Nikolaj Drue Kolding Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 33 38 38 16 32 30 25 35 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,237 907
44 Lasse Bisp Kalundborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 26 29 32 25 41 59 UFD 33 38 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,273 943
45 Amalie Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 42 47 39 35 31 32 41 17 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,274 944
46 Ane Mei Kidmose Kjæraas Silkeborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 31 25 50 22 46 16 46 54 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,280 950
47 Torbjørn Bak Regueira Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 39 40 28 27 37 41 40 39 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,281 951
48 Cirkeline Andersen Thurø Sejlklub (66 DNC) 19 20 27 16 24 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,294 964
49 Freja Lysebjerg Winkler Kaløvig Bådelaug (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 48 45 53 31 34 59 UFD 24 27 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,311 981
50 Asger Lemming Kalundborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 21 39 31 59 DNE 44 59 UFD 44 25 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,312 982
51 Sebastian Juhl-Hansen Kolding Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 32 31 36 21 36 38 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,316 986
52 Selina Bjergaard Kolding Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 37 36 35 59 UFD 38 35 39 51 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,320 990
53 Amalie Brendstrup Christensen Frederikssund/Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 52 53 49 41 43 43 28 50 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,349 1,019
54 Oliver Vitus Bækmark Kjelsø KØS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 47 54 47 48 45 42 45 40 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,358 1,028
55 Nikoline Hempel Christiansen Marselisborg Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 50 46 34 49 48 49 50 43 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,359 1,029
56 Valdemar Laust Bæk Aarhus Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 41 42 51 40 55 51 49 52 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,371 1,041
57 Annika K. Fründ Aarhus Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 55 49 52 45 42 39 51 56 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,379 1,049
58 Malthe Schnack Yachtklubben Furesøen (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 31 34 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 32 32 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,383 1,053
59 Anne Hørup Jensen Aarhus Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 58 44 56 39 49 44 56 53 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,389 1,059
60 Frederik Waldstrøm Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 54 57 54 42 54 47 53 46 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,397 1,067
61 Asger Schnuchel Kaløvig Bådelaug (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 53 52 55 46 53 50 54 45 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,398 1,068
62 Henrik Sølyst Paulsen Gråsten Sejlklub / SYC (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 57 55 57 52 56 45 52 55 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,419 1,089
63 Søren Bjerg Svendsen Yachtklubben Furesøen (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 34 35 34 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,423 1,093
64 Nanna Lundbæk Kolding Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 15 31 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,432 1,102
65 Lau Dyre Søeberg Thurø Sejlklub (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 56 66 DNC 66 DNC 50 57 59 UFD 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 1,443 1,113



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com