TORM Ungdoms Grandprix 2016 - Europe

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 46, Scoring system: Appendix A - TORM GP
Plac. Navn Klub Alder Køn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
1 Emil Munch Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom M 2.00 0.75 2.00 0.75 (6.00) 0.75 2.00 (7.00) (8.00) (8.00) (6.00) 3.00 3.00 0.75 2.00 2.00 0.75 0.75 2.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 0.75 2.00 68.25 33.25
2 Kristian Præst Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom M 0.75 2.00 (4.00) 4.00 3.00 4.00 (6.00) 2.00 (5.00) (7.00) 0.75 0.75 (8.00) 2.00 0.75 0.75 2.00 2.00 0.75 2.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 0.75 65.25 35.25
3 Anna Munch Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K (6.00) (4.00) (5.00) (5.00) 0.75 (6.00) 3.00 0.75 0.75 0.75 2.00 2.00 0.75 4.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 0.75 0.75 4.00 4.00 3.00 69.25 43.25
4 Julie Erhardsen Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K (12.00) (10.00) (12.00) (29.00 BFD) 9.00 8.00 (11.00) 6.00 9.00 6.00 10.00 6.00 10.00 3.00 5.00 5.00 6.00 8.00 5.00 6.00 7.00 5.00 5.00 7.00 200.00 126.00
5 Malene Stenius Petersen Kolding Sejlklub Ungdom K (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 13.00 11.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 9.00 12.00 10.00 7.00 9.00 7.00 11.00 11.00 15.00 DNF 9.00 8.00 530.00 295.00
6 Oskar Aasholm-Bradley Yachtklubben Furesøen Ungdom M 13.00 14.00 16.00 13.00 19.00 11.00 13.00 13.00 6.00 9.00 5.00 14.00 11.00 7.00 8.00 6.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 554.00 319.00
7 Sara Lyngborg Pedersen Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K 21.00 11.00 14.00 16.00 13.00 14.00 16.00 15.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 10.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 5.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 568.00 333.00
8 Clara Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen/Vedbæk Sejlklub Ungdom K 11.00 12.00 9.00 12.00 25.00 20.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 10.00 3.00 12.00 9.00 9.00 8.00 6.00 4.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 620.00 385.00
9 Ida Andersen Horsens Sejlklub Ungdom K 15.00 19.00 15.00 17.00 21.00 17.00 22.00 26.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 9.00 19.00 DSQ 18.00 UFD 12.00 12.00 9.00 11.00 11.00 629.00 394.00
10 Marie Præst Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K 19.00 23.00 24.00 18.00 15.00 15.00 19.00 16.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 12.00 11.00 47.00 DNC 13.00 8.00 11.00 8.00 14.00 DNF 649.00 414.00
11 Cecilie Amalie Tønder Herslev Strand Sejlklub Ungdom K 23.00 26.00 28.00 26.00 23.00 26.00 26.00 21.00 7.00 5.00 7.00 7.00 12.00 15.00 10.00 12.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 650.00 415.00
12 Nikolai Tiedemann Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom M 10.00 8.50 11.00 9.00 8.00 10.00 10.00 5.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 5.00 7.00 8.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 702.50 467.50
13 Mikkel Heick Mogensen Vedbæk Sejlklub Ungdom M 29.00 28.00 27.00 24.00 28.00 27.00 28.00 28.00 16.00 13.00 16.00 12.00 14.00 14.00 16.00 14.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 710.00 475.00
14 Søren Johnsen Skive Sejlklub Senior M 5.00 3.00 0.75 3.00 7.00 3.00 0.75 4.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 778.50 543.50
15 Kenneth Frederiksen Sønderborg Yacht Club Ungdom M 3.00 5.00 3.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 7.00 3.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 785.00 550.00
16 Daniel Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 3.00 4.00 2.00 11.00 9.00 13.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 801.00 566.00
17 Rune Meedom Cramer Skive Sejlklub Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 8.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 801.00 566.00
18 Jonas Ullmann Sletten Bådeklub Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 2.00 10.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 6.00 13.00 7.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 803.00 568.00
19 Frederik Andersen Holbæk Sejlklub Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 18.00 DNF 6.00 9.00 7.00 4.00 0.75 3.00 4.00 803.75 568.75
20 Malene Christensen Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 17.00 DNF 15.00 DNF 6.00 5.00 810.00 575.00
21 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin Yachtklubben Furesøen Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 9.00 17.00 OCS 7.00 5.00 4.00 11.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 811.00 576.00
22 Jesper Brink Kaløvig Bådelaug / Skive Sejlklub Ungdom M 4.00 30.00 DNF 6.00 6.00 2.00 2.00 4.00 9.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 815.00 580.00
23 Folke Arvidsson KKKK Ungdom M 7.00 7.00 8.00 8.00 4.00 7.00 5.00 19.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 817.00 582.00
24 Maria Ravn Jürgensen Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K 9.00 8.50 7.00 10.00 11.00 9.00 8.00 10.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 824.50 589.50
25 Magnus Aagesen Nykøbing Sjælland Sejlklub Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 14.00 15.00 11.00 10.00 5.00 10.00 7.00 8.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 832.00 597.00
26 Hanna Lundius Borstahusens Segelsällskap Ungdom K (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 22.00 22.00 18.00 12.00 (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 11.00 13.00 11.00 9.00 13.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 836.00 601.00
27 Jacob Jungersen Hansen Sønderborg Yacht Club Ungdom M 8.00 6.00 10.00 7.00 17.00 30.00 UFD 9.00 8.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 847.00 612.00
28 Rebekka W. H. Madsen Horsens Sejlklub Ungdom K (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 14.00 16.00 18.00 UFD 10.00 9.00 12.00 13.00 10.00 854.00 619.00
29 Emil Madsen Horsens Sejlklub Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 13.00 12.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 10.00 10.00 14.00 DNF 856.00 621.00
30 Lars Lyngeled Birkerød Sejlklub Senior M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 12.00 12.00 14.00 11.00 13.00 17.00 DNF 11.00 15.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 857.00 622.00
31 Sofie V T Madsen Yachtklubben furesøen Ungdom K (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 11.00 14.00 13.00 17.00 OCS 15.00 13.00 15.00 9.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 859.00 624.00
32 Rune Schoelzer Yacthklubben Furesøen Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 15.00 16.00 15.00 13.00 16.00 12.00 14.00 17.00 DNS 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 870.00 635.00
33 Henrik Sø Kristensen Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom M 18.00 15.00 17.00 14.00 16.00 16.00 12.00 17.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 877.00 642.00
34 Josefine Bjørndal Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K 24.00 20.00 19.00 21.00 10.00 12.00 15.00 14.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 887.00 652.00
35 Mathias Yde Hedegaard Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom M (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 15.00 17.00 12.00 16.00 10.00 7.00 15.00 DNS 47.00 DNC 891.00 656.00
36 Alice Lindberg Borstahusens Segelsällskap Ungdom K 22.00 21.00 18.00 19.00 12.00 19.00 14.00 18.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 895.00 660.00
37 Erik Zilius Segelclub Ribnitz Ungdom M 17.00 16.00 22.00 20.00 18.00 13.00 17.00 22.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 897.00 662.00
38 Willem Schlüter Segelclub Ribnitz Ungdom M 16.00 18.00 20.00 15.00 29.00 21.00 21.00 27.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 919.00 684.00
39 Paul Werner Segelclub Ribnitz Ungdom M 20.00 17.00 23.00 22.00 20.00 18.00 25.00 23.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 920.00 685.00
40 Maja Tenning Borstahusens Segelsällskap Ungdom K 25.00 24.00 26.00 (47.00 DNC) 14.00 23.00 20.00 11.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 942.00 707.00
41 Jens Hoppe Segelclub Ribnitz Ungdom M 26.00 22.00 21.00 23.00 27.00 24.00 23.00 25.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 943.00 708.00
42 Emmelie Theisler Oure / SKS Ungdom K 27.00 25.00 25.00 25.00 24.00 25.00 24.00 24.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 951.00 716.00
43 Justin Szillart Segelclub Ribnitz Ungdom M 28.00 27.00 29.00 27.00 26.00 28.00 27.00 20.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 964.00 729.00
44 Ellen Nielsen Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts Ungdom K (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 16.00 15.00 13.00 14.00 14.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 965.00 730.00
45 Mie Elbek Kaløvig Bådelaug Ungdom K 14.00 13.00 13.00 11.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 991.00 756.00
46 Estella Kern Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts Ungdom K (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 14.00 14.00 17.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 1,032.00 797.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com