TORM Junior Grandprix 2016 - Optimist A

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 4, To count: 16, Entries: 121, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Navn Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1 Malthe Ebdrup Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (25.0) 4.0 7.0 (18.0) 5.0 1.0 14.0 10.0 10.0 (34.0) (76.0) 4.0 14.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 1.0 11.0 2.0 1.0 260.0 107.0
2 Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehøj Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 1.0 2.0 (21.0) 13.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 (18.0) 8.0 6.0 8.0 (30.0) (16.0) 16.0 6.0 14.0 10.0 13.0 4.0 6.0 211.0 126.0
3 Helena Wolff Egå Sejlklub 15.0 7.0 9.0 19.0 10.0 7.0 24.0 (34.0) (64.0) 8.0 22.0 (62.0) (34.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 336.0 142.0
4 Kamille Foss Vilstrup Skovshoved Sejlklub 10.0 3.0 (25.0) 6.0 (27.0) 14.0 6.0 (76.0) 20.0 (26.0) 14.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 18.0 10.0 19.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 299.0 145.0
5 Mads Johannes Poder Witzke Skovshoved Sejlklub 2.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 9.0 4.0 (64.0) (32.0) 12.0 4.0 26.0 (42.0) 13.0 9.0 6.0 (72.0 DSQ) 19.0 8.0 16.0 359.0 149.0
6 Anders Vesterholm-Lavesen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 3.0 14.0 10.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 22.0 (40.0) (32.0) (32.0) 16.0 2.0 (50.0) 7.0 20.0 7.0 11.0 2.0 18.0 12.0 307.0 153.0
7 Emil Kjær Skovshoved Sejlklub (74.0 DNF) 1.0 8.0 2.0 21.0 (74.0 BFD) 16.0 (46.0) (38.0) 8.0 2.0 20.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 12.0 7.0 26.0 385.0 153.0
8 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun Skovshoved Sejlklub 17.0 11.0 11.0 17.0 (24.0) 3.0 12.0 (48.0) 8.0 22.0 (28.0) (38.0) 10.0 2.0 4.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 292.0 154.0
9 Oscar Sjelle Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub (22.0) 20.0 16.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 (52.0) 8.0 (28.0) (34.0) 20.0 8.0 20.0 14.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 9.0 13.0 15.0 302.0 166.0
10 Rebekka Johannesen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 5.0 8.0 3.0 15.0 14.0 5.0 (30.0) 16.0 (22.0) 14.0 16.0 (20.0) (36.0) 8.0 16.0 17.0 3.0 7.0 15.0 19.0 289.0 181.0
11 Josefine Nøjgaard Fredericia Sejlklub 4.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 20.0 16.0 24.0 (46.0) 6.0 14.0 6.0 (32.0) (28.0) 22.0 (72.0 DSQ) 15.0 5.0 1.0 10.0 18.0 361.0 183.0
12 Kasper Philip Skovshoved Sejlklub 9.0 17.0 14.0 1.0 (74.0 DSQ) 15.0 20.0 10.0 (38.0) 4.0 (44.0) (28.0) 22.0 21.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 8.0 25.0 4.0 390.0 206.0
13 Nikolaj Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 7.0 23.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 10.0 (62.0) (38.0) (54.0) 38.0 4.0 10.0 14.0 5.0 13.0 16.0 (72.0 DSQ) 33.0 5.0 13.0 433.0 207.0
14 Filippa Astrup Holst Fredericia Sejlklub 13.0 10.0 15.0 14.0 (29.0) 12.0 (52.0) 12.0 24.0 12.0 2.0 (28.0) 6.0 18.0 15.0 (26.0) 12.0 18.0 20.0 9.0 347.0 212.0
15 Melissa Nielsby Egå Sejlklub 6.0 13.0 5.0 22.0 12.0 17.0 14.0 (48.0) (36.0) 2.0 (40.0) (44.0) 18.0 20.0 24.0 21.0 21.0 16.0 16.0 2.0 397.0 229.0
16 Emil Christensen Egå Sejlklub 21.0 5.0 28.0 24.0 25.0 21.0 (32.0) 8.0 16.0 2.0 26.0 (58.0) 26.0 11.0 (72.0 BFD) 5.0 20.0 5.0 (40.0) 10.0 455.0 253.0
17 Valdemar Bredtoft Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 8.0 24.0 13.0 12.0 23.0 13.0 16.0 20.0 (34.0) 20.0 (56.0) 16.0 18.0 15.0 10.0 19.0 (25.0) (34.0) 21.0 23.0 420.0 271.0
18 Kasper Spodsberg Fredericia Sejlklub 14.0 9.0 4.0 35.0 15.0 (74.0 BFD) (58.0) 32.0 (36.0) 16.0 20.0 34.0 6.0 24.0 17.0 30.0 27.0 23.0 (38.0) 25.0 537.0 331.0
19 Magnus Heegaard Egå Sejlklub (74.0 DNS) (71.0 DNS) 26.0 32.0 2.0 8.0 34.0 40.0 22.0 40.0 (226.0 DNF) 36.0 (202.0 DNF) 17.0 2.0 3.0 17.0 59.0 11.0 5.0 927.0 354.0
20 Magnus Lundin Overbeck Skovshoved Sejlklub 16.0 16.0 22.0 16.0 19.0 26.0 (40.0) 38.0 20.0 (228.0 UFD) 32.0 34.0 (54.0) (72.0 DSQ) 23.0 20.0 14.0 20.0 27.0 11.0 748.0 354.0
21 Gustav Aasholm-Bradley Skanör Bådklub 59.0 50.0 37.0 30.0 13.0 11.0 26.0 18.0 68.0 (100.0) (226.0 DSQ) (84.0) (86.0) 6.0 8.0 11.0 16.0 37.0 9.0 7.0 902.0 406.0
22 Silje Cerup-Simonsen Sletten Bådeklub 26.0 30.0 18.0 (68.0 UFD) 16.0 32.0 18.0 30.0 18.0 (228.0 UFD) 30.0 (82.0) (58.0) 34.0 40.0 42.0 18.0 17.0 29.0 22.0 856.0 420.0
23 Liv Andersen Horsens Sejlklub 18.0 28.0 24.0 21.0 28.0 20.0 (76.0) (56.0) 34.0 18.0 (50.0) 26.0 10.0 (49.0) 42.0 24.0 41.0 29.0 30.0 31.0 655.0 424.0
24 Nicklas Rosenkilde Dele Sønderborg Sejlklub 20.0 44.0 23.0 31.0 (48.0) (74.0 BFD) 48.0 20.0 (60.0) 10.0 46.0 40.0 (52.0) 9.0 26.0 25.0 31.0 21.0 24.0 14.0 666.0 432.0
25 Christian Schwartz Faaborg Sejlklub 19.0 18.0 19.0 10.0 41.0 27.2 RDGa (70.0) 52.0 (88.0) 50.0 (84.0) (82.0) 34.0 26.0 12.0 46.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 59.0 774.2 450.2
26 Laura Kjær Skovshoved Sejlklub 30.0 41.0 27.0 11.0 (74.0 DSQ) (74.0 BFD) 46.0 (80.0) 46.0 22.0 42.0 36.0 44.0 12.0 32.0 22.0 13.0 36.0 (53.0) 39.0 780.0 499.0
27 Cecilia Haslund Oreskov Jyllinge Sejlklub 11.0 19.0 32.0 41.0 51.0 27.0 42.0 42.0 44.0 28.0 (56.0) 18.0 (60.0) (72.0 BFD) 27.0 37.0 32.0 22.0 (57.0) 29.0 747.0 502.0
28 Carl Emil Amstrup Egå Sejlklub 27.0 43.0 70.0 RET 9.0 (74.0 DSQ) (74.0 BFD) (86.0) 16.0 14.0 62.0 34.0 44.0 (92.0) 19.0 11.0 72.0 DSQ 26.0 14.0 50.0 20.0 857.0 531.0
29 Simon Christiansen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 31.0 26.0 12.0 28.0 45.0 (74.0 BFD) 58.0 (104.0) 50.0 (64.0) (72.0) 18.0 60.0 28.0 28.0 38.0 35.0 47.0 17.0 47.0 882.0 568.0
30 Frederik Bløcher Faaborg Sejlklub 34.0 22.0 46.0 51.0 (54.0) 18.0 (110.0) 22.0 48.0 (82.0) (78.0) 50.0 40.0 39.0 36.0 33.0 37.0 32.0 41.0 27.0 900.0 576.0
31 Isabell Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen 33.0 40.0 49.0 60.0 35.0 51.0 (82.0) (82.0) 24.0 24.0 32.0 (62.0) 36.0 (72.0 BFD) 29.0 23.0 24.0 54.0 34.0 34.0 880.0 582.0
32 Theodor Saugmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 23.0 27.0 20.0 40.0 30.0 31.0 (78.0) 50.0 (90.0) (228.0 UFD) (92.0) 72.0 50.0 29.0 49.0 18.0 39.0 64.0 51.0 21.0 1,102.0 614.0
33 Andreas Møller Rehne Egå Sejlklub 37.0 42.0 35.0 25.0 39.0 22.0 (108.0) 26.0 80.0 (86.0) (84.0) 64.0 (86.0) 31.0 19.0 29.0 46.0 61.0 36.0 45.0 1,001.0 637.0
34 Mads Solberg Mikkelsen Sejlforeningen Vikingen 41.0 21.0 30.0 36.0 50.0 50.0 (88.0) 54.0 52.0 56.0 52.0 (70.0) (74.0) 40.0 53.0 34.0 33.0 26.0 19.0 (57.0) 936.0 647.0
35 Lara Raunkjær Stubdrup Yachtklubben Furesøen 42.0 39.0 41.0 59.0 37.0 (74.0 BFD) 36.0 68.0 18.0 (78.0) (98.0) (96.0) 38.0 23.0 21.0 12.0 29.0 70.0 69.0 49.0 997.0 651.0
36 Katrine Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 32.0 34.0 17.0 23.0 66.0 48.0 44.0 (94.0) (92.0) 60.0 62.0 (74.0) (76.0) 50.0 35.0 32.0 28.0 38.0 48.0 36.0 989.0 653.0
37 Signe Wisler Markussen Horsens Sejlklub 28.0 51.0 40.0 47.0 34.0 38.0 (114.0) 44.0 (86.0) 44.0 22.0 (76.0) (70.0) 30.0 48.0 51.0 50.0 40.0 47.0 44.0 1,004.0 658.0
38 Carl Emil Sloth Sletten Bådeklub 24.0 37.0 33.0 52.0 36.0 33.0 (76.0) (78.0) 60.0 (94.0) 58.0 (100.0) 64.0 27.0 37.0 31.0 56.0 25.0 42.0 55.0 1,018.0 670.0
39 Nataline Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen 47.0 59.0 48.0 57.0 64.0 (74.0 BFD) (74.0) 22.0 42.0 (70.0) 62.0 54.0 (66.0) 35.0 39.0 55.0 6.0 15.0 32.0 38.0 959.0 675.0
40 Sara Christensen Egå Sejlklub 46.0 38.0 36.0 50.0 17.0 25.0 44.0 (96.0) (74.0) (88.0) 50.0 (86.0) 72.0 33.0 56.0 63.0 30.0 31.0 22.0 66.0 1,023.0 679.0
41 Oscar Thule Fredericia Sejlklub 53.0 52.0 34.0 (68.0 DSQ) 38.0 30.0 (80.0) 62.0 56.0 (92.0) (226.0 DNF) 42.0 66.0 42.0 51.0 41.0 34.0 42.0 14.0 24.0 1,147.0 681.0
42 Lauritz Schmidt Egå Sejlklub 40.0 36.0 31.0 20.0 26.0 (74.0 BFD) 70.0 66.0 56.0 (82.0) (78.0) 74.0 (78.0) 25.0 33.0 35.0 36.0 45.0 44.0 52.0 1,001.0 689.0
43 Max Barslev Skovshoved Sejlklub 45.0 56.0 55.0 45.0 6.0 40.0 42.0 (86.0) (72.0) 68.0 (70.0) 58.0 (88.0) 36.0 45.0 27.0 52.0 50.0 26.0 41.0 1,008.0 692.0
44 Mikkel Krogh Skovshoved Sejlklub 62.0 53.0 43.0 61.0 9.0 28.0 (88.0) (80.0) 58.0 (228.0 UFD) 68.0 (94.0) 76.0 37.0 38.0 48.0 22.0 30.0 28.0 43.0 1,194.0 704.0
45 Valdemar Hjernø Pedersen Silkeborg Sejlklub 50.0 45.0 64.0 46.0 31.0 44.0 60.0 68.0 (106.0) (84.0) (226.0 DNF) 48.0 (84.0) 56.0 22.0 28.0 23.0 55.0 43.0 28.0 1,211.0 711.0
46 Simone Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 29.0 25.0 45.0 42.0 52.0 49.0 (66.0) 50.0 (86.0) (96.0) 40.0 66.0 (244.0 DNC) 32.0 30.0 36.0 49.0 53.0 63.0 61.0 1,214.0 722.0
47 Asger Jordt Kappel Fredericia Sejlklub 74.0 DNS 33.0 63.0 (122.0 DNC) 49.0 37.0 56.0 72.0 (84.0) 36.0 58.0 (98.0) (80.0) 38.0 41.0 49.0 43.0 63.0 35.0 46.0 1,177.0 793.0
48 Christian Vind Thaysen Egå Sejlklub 39.0 35.0 29.0 29.0 58.0 54.0 (104.0) (88.0) (76.0) 32.0 72.0 (80.0) 74.0 53.0 57.0 65.0 45.0 48.0 56.0 71.0 1,165.0 817.0
49 Dagmar Wittrup Horsens Sejlklub 43.0 31.0 39.0 33.0 46.0 43.0 84.0 (90.0) 80.0 90.0 (226.0 DNF) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 64.0 62.0 39.0 42.0 35.0 37.0 50.0 1,622.0 818.0
50 Sara Emilie Vinding Yachtklubben Furesøen 35.0 47.0 52.0 68.0 UFD 61.0 74.0 BFD (104.0) (102.0) 68.0 (228.0 UFD) 60.0 52.0 (98.0) 48.0 34.0 66.0 55.0 28.0 45.0 40.0 1,365.0 833.0
51 Oliver Bjørling Hellerup Sejlklub 58.0 62.0 47.0 54.0 57.0 39.0 (94.0) (100.0) (96.0) 58.0 (94.0) 78.0 62.0 46.0 46.0 59.0 60.0 51.0 23.0 48.0 1,232.0 848.0
52 Nora Kenting Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub 61.0 48.0 60.0 48.0 8.0 35.0 72.0 64.0 (108.0) (80.0) (90.0) (88.0) 72.0 45.0 55.0 50.0 59.0 71.0 49.0 58.0 1,221.0 855.0
53 Victor Melchior Sletten Bådeklub 55.0 32.0 44.0 58.0 22.0 46.0 (230.0 UFD) 92.0 (104.0) (94.0) (100.0) 84.0 68.0 61.0 72.0 BFD 40.0 47.0 27.0 55.0 62.0 1,393.0 865.0
54 Puk Neergaard Andersen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 57.0 57.0 50.0 39.0 42.0 23.0 (96.0) (82.0) 82.0 54.0 70.0 (94.0) (244.0 DNC) 55.0 59.0 62.0 58.0 43.0 58.0 68.0 1,393.0 877.0
55 Mads Pedersen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 38.0 49.0 51.0 56.0 55.0 34.0 (106.0) (86.0) 78.0 (106.0) (90.0) 68.0 54.0 58.0 31.0 43.0 65.0 69.0 64.0 65.0 1,266.0 878.0
56 Helena Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 74.0 DSQ 61.0 58.0 43.0 32.0 45.0 (92.0) (228.0 UFD) (100.0) 50.0 80.0 (86.0) 84.0 47.0 25.0 47.0 54.0 66.0 71.0 67.0 1,410.0 904.0
57 Sofie Rørby Horsens Sejlklub 44.0 63.0 62.0 (122.0 DNC) 18.0 36.0 94.0 98.0 76.0 84.0 (104.2 RDGb) (104.2 RDGb) (104.2 RDGb) 54.0 47.0 56.0 61.0 41.0 33.0 51.0 1,352.6 918.0
58 Elisabeth Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 64.0 60.0 65.0 63.0 63.0 58.0 80.0 (106.0) (92.0) 66.0 (82.0) (96.0) 70.0 41.0 52.0 45.0 62.0 57.0 46.0 33.0 1,301.0 925.0
59 Sarah Fæste Skovshoved Sejlklub 66.0 65.0 59.0 44.0 33.0 56.0 (102.0) 54.0 50.0 68.0 (82.0) (72.0) (78.0) 66.0 65.0 64.0 63.0 62.0 65.0 54.0 1,268.0 934.0
60 Johan From Laursen Hellerup Sejlklub 51.0 64.0 54.0 49.0 67.0 19.0 (106.0) (102.0) 62.0 (98.0) 88.0 (98.0) 88.0 59.0 67.0 61.0 66.0 60.0 67.0 30.0 1,356.0 952.0
61 Liva Nygaard Skovshoved Sejlklub 74.0 DSQ 54.0 56.0 53.0 59.0 47.0 66.0 (98.0) 66.0 (110.0) 74.0 (90.0) (90.0) 62.0 64.0 54.0 48.0 68.0 54.0 53.0 1,340.0 952.0
62 Nanna Schroll Nørgaard Horsens Sejlklub 54.0 (122.0 DNC) 70.0 DNS 37.0 47.0 55.0 86.0 56.0 (94.0) 88.0 (96.0) 90.0 (92.0) 60.0 50.0 53.0 53.0 67.0 31.0 63.0 1,364.0 960.0
63 Daniel Riber Horsens Sejlklub 48.0 29.0 70.0 UFD 26.0 56.0 74.0 BFD (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 46.0 80.0 (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 51.0 44.0 44.0 38.0 24.0 59.0 35.0 1,944.0 968.0
64 August Bredtoft Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 65.0 71.0 DNS (122.0 DNC) 34.0 44.0 29.0 102.0 88.0 96.0 (108.0) (226.0 DNF) (104.0) 56.0 72.0 DNS 54.0 60.0 67.0 65.0 52.0 32.0 1,547.0 987.0
65 Jonathan Stennicke Sletten Bådeklub 49.0 55.0 53.0 62.0 62.0 52.0 (108.0) 60.0 88.0 (96.0) 88.0 (102.0) (104.0) 65.0 58.0 68.0 68.0 44.0 61.0 70.0 1,413.0 1,003.0
66 Jacob Thor Larsen Kalundborg Sejlklub 74.0 DNF 71.0 DNS 42.0 38.0 68.0 57.0 (112.0) 108.0 84.0 76.0 (226.0 DNF) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 67.0 68.0 70.0 64.0 52.0 70.0 69.0 1,904.0 1,078.0
67 Roko Mohr PWT (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,610.0 1,122.0
68 Hannibal Barsne SSP (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 62.0 62.0 110.0 38.0 86.0 88.0 (244.0 DNC) 52.0 60.0 57.0 40.0 46.0 62.0 37.0 1,776.0 1,166.0
69 Pascal Freund VSaW (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 22.0 30.0 16.0 20.0 8.0 22.0 16.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,720.0 1,232.0
70 Albert Paschen VSaW (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 14.0 48.0 18.0 4.0 28.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,724.0 1,236.0
71 Katharina Schwachhofer SKL (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 28.0 6.0 12.0 18.0 38.0 10.0 32.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,730.0 1,242.0
72 Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club-Miami (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 8.0 72.0 30.0 10.0 36.0 12.0 4.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,758.0 1,270.0
73 Kristine Skjerning Horsens Sejlklub 63.0 71.0 DNS (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 74.0 BFD 41.0 116.0 110.0 106.0 112.0 (226.0 DNF) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 63.0 66.0 69.0 69.0 58.0 68.0 64.0 2,108.0 1,272.0
74 Catharina Schaaff Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 40.0 46.0 12.0 48.0 26.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,764.0 1,276.0
75 Colin Liebig SV 03 Berlin (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 20.0 90.0 6.0 16.0 28.0 12.0 12.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,770.0 1,282.0
76 Carl Krause RSC 92 (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 10.0 44.0 10.0 54.0 10.0 38.0 32.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,784.0 1,296.0
77 Ansgar Hermeler Segelclub Eckernförde (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 54.0 70.0 30.0 42.0 14.0 6.0 2.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,804.0 1,316.0
78 Johan Hendriksen KDY (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 92.0 92.0 102.0 74.0 96.0 (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 43.0 63.0 52.0 51.0 49.0 60.0 56.0 2,050.0 1,318.0
79 Astrid Marie Frandsen Sletten Bådeklub 52.0 46.0 57.0 55.0 53.0 74.0 BFD 90.0 104.0 94.0 98.0 98.0 60.0 100.0 (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,835.0 1,347.0
80 Jannis Liebig SV 03 Berlin (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 38.0 4.0 12.0 52.0 64.0 56.0 24.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,836.0 1,348.0
81 Konstantin Kloss SGaM (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 8.0 26.0 28.0 36.0 64.0 46.0 44.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,838.0 1,350.0
82 Patrick Freund VSaW (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 (224.0 UFD) 70.0 18.0 24.0 12.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,948.0 1,358.0
83 Vincent Bahr YCBG (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC (230.0 UFD) 24.0 26.0 26.0 12.0 40.0 24.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,968.0 1,372.0
84 Johann Emmer SV Kloster Lehnin (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 46.0 2.0 4.0 76.0 74.0 24.0 64.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,876.0 1,388.0
85 Joram Flaig SC Eckernförde (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 18.0 70.0 42.0 48.0 48.0 14.0 58.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,884.0 1,396.0
86 Max Rabe SSVR (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 40.0 24.0 44.0 6.0 24.0 68.0 96.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,888.0 1,400.0
87 Marino Rychlitzki SVEW (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 30.0 14.0 2.0 228.0 DNE 10.0 8.0 20.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,898.0 1,410.0
88 Franziska Nussbaumer Yachtclub Langenargen (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 74.0 12.0 40.0 28.0 60.0 56.0 48.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,904.0 1,416.0
89 Henrik Haaland KNS (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 96.0 60.0 46.0 30.0 26.0 16.0 46.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,906.0 1,418.0
90 Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden seilforening (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 32.0 66.0 74.0 30.0 24.0 64.0 30.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,906.0 1,418.0
91 Charlotte Sperling SSV v.1895 (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 68.0 32.0 54.0 62.0 66.0 30.0 30.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,928.0 1,440.0
92 Martin Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug 74.0 DNF 71.0 DNS 70.0 DNS (122.0 DNC) 43.0 74.0 BFD 78.0 (228.0 UFD) 98.0 66.0 54.0 80.0 (244.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,156.0 1,440.0
93 Madita Marga SSV v.1894 (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 64.0 58.0 26.0 42.0 52.0 46.0 56.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,930.0 1,442.0
94 Blake Wilson Southport Australia (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 82.0 28.0 4.0 56.0 48.0 106.0 22.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,932.0 1,444.0
95 Amalie Wang KNS (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 50.0 78.0 78.0 40.0 38.0 14.0 48.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,932.0 1,444.0
96 Mic Mohr PWV (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2.0 (228.0 OCS) (224.0 UFD) 24.0 34.0 42.0 8.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,148.0 1,452.0
97 Kasper Lykke Bruun Horsens Sejlklub 60.0 58.0 61.0 64.0 74.0 BFD 42.0 100.0 84.0 104.0 90.0 108.0 (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,187.0 1,455.0
98 Bosse Fahrenkrog Lübecker Yacht Club (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 48.0 58.0 58.0 52.0 30.0 60.0 52.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,944.0 1,456.0
99 Erik Latzitis Yachtclub Warnow eV (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 34.0 36.0 90.0 86.0 42.0 52.0 46.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,972.0 1,484.0
100 Ragnar Fischer KIeler Yacht-Club (KYC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 26.0 34.0 62.0 78.0 44.0 66.0 94.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 1,990.0 1,502.0
101 Albert Weber Sletten Bådeklub 56.0 (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 60.0 53.0 90.0 100.0 72.0 104.0 66.0 102.0 82.0 (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,005.0 1,517.0
102 Magnus Borchardt Lübecker Yacht-Club e.V. (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 56.0 36.0 82.0 60.0 76.0 50.0 62.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,008.0 1,520.0
103 Anton Loeck FSC (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 38.0 (228.0 OCS) 52.0 74.0 36.0 70.0 38.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,122.0 1,528.0
104 Franziska Steinlein Bayerischer Yacht-Club (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 72.0 42.0 (224.0 UFD) 44.0 54.0 76.0 40.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,138.0 1,548.0
105 Bo Mohr PWV (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 36.0 52.0 64.0 72.0 92.0 22.0 (244.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,168.0 1,558.0
106 Audrey Foley Coral Reef yacht Club- Miami (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 28.0 74.0 66.0 72.0 106.0 78.0 42.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,052.0 1,564.0
107 Jari Brückner SC Eckernförde (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 50.0 94.0 102.0 80.0 46.0 54.0 68.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,080.0 1,592.0
108 Rasmus Fischer Kieler Yacht-Club (KYC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 98.0 76.0 70.0 58.0 102.0 32.0 82.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,104.0 1,616.0
109 Lovis Bollmann Rostocker Yacht Club (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 98.0 74.0 70.0 102.0 68.0 92.0 80.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,170.0 1,682.0
110 Aleke Köhn SCE (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 54.0 106.0 98.0 100.0 94.0 92.0 90.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,220.0 1,732.0
111 Johannes Birkholm Kaløvig Bådelaug 12.0 15.0 38.0 27.0 40.0 24.0 (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,718.0 1,742.0
112 Loke Idriss Kise Silkeborg Sejlklub (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 60.0 28.0 100.0 92.0 (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,598.0 1,744.0
113 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden seilforening (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 100.0 84.0 48.0 (228.0 UFD) 86.0 100.0 (244.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,476.0 1,760.0
114 Rasmus Dahlmann Horsens Sejlklub (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) (122.0 DNC) 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 84.0 96.0 (244.0 DNC) 64.0 104.0 104.0 102.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,384.0 1,774.0
115 Dicte Rosenkilde Dele Sønderborg Yacht-Club 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 44.0 43.0 58.0 44.0 56.0 39.0 42.0 2,766.0 1,790.0
116 Jacob Holck Kristensen Skovshoved Sejlklub 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 57.0 61.0 67.0 57.0 39.0 66.0 60.0 2,847.0 1,871.0
117 Milla Wang KNS 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 68.0 112.0 (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 2,986.0 2,010.0
118 Anne Sofia Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 36.0 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 65.0 59.0 (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 3,088.0 2,112.0
119 Julia Jacobsen KNS 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 64.0 (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 3,114.0 2,138.0
120 Nicolai Jacobsen KNS 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 3,294.0 2,318.0
120 Cosima Schlüter Berliner Yacht Club 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) (244.0 DNC) 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 244.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 122.0 DNC 3,294.0 2,318.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com