TORM Junior Grandprix 2016 - Zoom8

Rangliste

Overall

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Navn Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1 Oliver Ørting Præstø Sejlklub 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) (37.0 UFD) 1.0 (8.0) 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 90.0 28.0
2 Nicklas Boserup Faaborg Sejlklub 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 70.0 40.0
3 Mette Hasling Gade Gråsten Sejlforening 4.0 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 (15.0) 5.0 (16.0) 8.0 2.0 3.0 (20.0) 4.0 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 134.0 66.0
4 Charlotte Bjerg Lorenzen Sønderborg Yacht-Club 7.0 (12.0) 4.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 (17.0) (8.0) 8.0 (10.0) 7.0 (12.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 133.0 74.0
5 Estella Kern Hellerup Sejlklub 5.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 11.0 2.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 6.0 (22.0) (57.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0) 10.0 10.0 2.0 (23.0) 11.0 (13.0) 249.0 120.0
6 Jesper Bergmann Fabrin Yachtklubben Furesøen 9.0 9.0 11.0 (16.0) 6.0 (17.0) (13.0) 11.0 11.0 5.0 (28.0) 11.0 (26.0) 7.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 12.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 221.0 121.0
7 Nadine Quist Jensen Gråsten Sejlforening 14.0 (17.0) 14.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 (22.0) 2.0 5.0 7.0 (17.0) 9.0 (15.0) (19.0) 7.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 15.0 7.0 5.0 212.0 122.0
8 Jan Moritz Grigat Gråsten Sejlforening 13.0 (18.0) 9.0 11.0 7.0 (15.0) 14.0 5.0 (15.0) (16.0) 3.0 10.0 11.0 (22.0) 11.0 9.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 12.0 8.0 224.0 138.0
9 Lucas Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 6.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 (19.0) 15.0 (18.0) (23.0) (20.0) 8.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 (19.0) 9.0 241.0 142.0
10 Iben Dam Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 12.0 (15.0) 7.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 12.0 12.0 4.0 15.0 2.0 (21.0) 12.0 (16.0) 13.0 7.0 11.0 (16.0) (22.0) 234.0 144.0
11 Christoffer Malmkjær Yachtklubben Furesøen 8.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 (12.0) 6.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 (15.0) 12.0 9.0 (16.0) 8.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 (13.0) (14.0) 215.0 145.0
12 Kasper Emil Zachariassen Kaløvig Bådelaug 16.0 16.0 15.0 (20.0) (26.0 UFD) 10.0 15.0 13.0 6.0 9.0 (23.0) 6.0 10.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 (18.0) (18.0) 4.0 10.0 10.0 288.0 183.0
13 Clement Aasholm-Bradley Yachtklubben Furesøen (19.0) 19.0 (22.0) 19.0 13.0 2.0 (35.0) 19.0 17.0 (36.0) 9.0 (24.0) 19.0 10.0 9.0 3.0 17.0 13.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 325.0 189.0
14 Johannes Birkholm Kaløvig Bådelaug (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 18.0 18.0 7.0 13.0 13.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 14.0 13.0 1.0 11.0 504.0 219.0
15 Jonas Ullmann Sletten Bådeklub 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 510.0 225.0
16 Oscar Hendriksen Yachtklubben Furesøen 23.0 (24.0) (24.0) 24.0 5.0 4.0 (31.0) 18.0 13.0 (31.0) 22.0 17.0 (57.0 DNC) 5.0 15.0 12.0 14.0 10.0 20.0 17.0 12.0 398.0 231.0
17 Marie Elizabeth Sander Yachtklubben Furesøen 10.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 18.0 20.0 (29.0) (23.0) 19.0 (25.0) 8.0 (57.0 DNC) 17.0 13.0 18.0 (26.0) 23.0 21.0 15.0 16.0 409.0 249.0
18 Oliver Bløcher Faaborg Sejlklub 18.0 8.0 17.0 12.0 17.0 21.0 19.0 (26.0) 16.0 20.0 (27.0) 21.0 18.0 (37.0 DNS) (29.0) 14.0 7.0 15.0 12.0 22.0 (24.0) 400.0 257.0
19 Marie-Louise Harboe Faaborg Sejlklub 17.0 22.0 20.0 18.0 16.0 14.0 (37.0) 24.0 21.0 10.0 19.0 (31.0) 7.0 15.0 16.0 (37.0 UFD) 19.0 24.0 (25.0) (25.0) 20.0 437.0 282.0
20 Kristoffer Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 11.0 20.0 18.0 22.0 18.0 24.0 (26.0) (31.0) 20.0 22.0 8.0 (25.0) (30.0 OCS) 20.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 22.0 (35.0 DSQ) 24.0 15.0 444.0 297.0
21 Nikolaj Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 22.0 14.0 16.0 17.0 22.0 23.0 (27.0) 23.0 (30.0) 23.0 13.0 (36.0) 8.0 (28.0) 24.0 (25.0) 24.0 25.0 19.0 20.0 23.0 462.0 316.0
22 Matias Rossing Roskilde Sejlklub 20.0 23.0 13.0 13.0 21.0 19.0 (32.0) (28.0) 24.0 (38.0) (31.0) 20.0 14.0 26.0 19.0 21.0 28.0 27.0 16.0 (29.0) 17.0 479.0 321.0
23 Fanny Vindeløv Yachtklubben Furesøen 24.0 13.0 19.0 23.0 20.0 22.0 28.0 (40.0) (29.0) 25.0 (37.0) 29.0 (57.0 DNC) 27.0 27.0 24.0 22.0 16.0 29.0 27.0 (30.0) 568.0 375.0
24 Torbjørn Bak Regueira Frederikssund Marbæk Junior Sejlcenter (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 35.0 30.0 12.0 45.0 57.0 DNC 24.0 28.0 29.0 27.0 21.0 10.0 14.0 19.0 718.0 433.0
25 Kaare L. Sørensen Gråsten Sejlforening (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 24.0 47.0 27.0 33.0 32.0 18.0 28.0 14.0 23.0 22.0 30.0 28.0 22.0 30.0 21.0 741.0 456.0
26 Katrine Schwartz Faaborg Sejlklub 25.0 27.0 DNS (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 19.0 20.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 42.0 34.0 57.0 DNC 18.0 21.0 23.0 21.0 26.0 24.0 18.0 26.0 743.0 458.0
27 Emil Lindstrøm Horsens Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 40.0 30.0 31.0 28.0 34.0 32.0 24.0 23.0 26.0 28.0 23.0 19.0 18.0 23.0 33.0 754.0 469.0
28 Amalie Robl Kaløvig Bådelaug 21.0 10.0 23.0 15.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 10.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 16.0 14.0 25.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 769.0 484.0
29 Viktor Lei Lamberg Kaløvig Bådelaug 15.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 26.0 UFD 16.0 30.0 25.0 40.0 32.0 29.0 16.0 23.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 771.0 486.0
30 Maja Shawe Sørensen Hellerup Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 17.0 34.0 25.0 45.0 40.0 33.0 21.0 33.0 33.0 26.0 29.0 29.0 26.0 21.0 28.0 782.0 497.0
31 Ditte Rine Dyhre-Petersen Kolding Sejlklub 26.0 27.0 DNS (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 23.0 25.0 23.0 45.0 44.0 40.0 (47.0) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 32.0 32.0 32.0 34.0 30.0 30.0 31.0 32.0 781.0 506.0
32 Caroline Schumann Gråsten Sejlforening (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 38.0 35.0 26.0 57.0 DNC 33.0 38.0 22.0 30.0 31.0 27.0 25.0 17.0 57.0 DNC 26.0 18.0 822.0 537.0
33 Jonas Flyger Thurø Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 41.0 46.0 42.0 57.0 DNC 12.0 20.0 17.0 15.0 20.0 17.0 9.0 27.0 836.0 551.0
34 Casper Madsen Yachtklubben Furesøen (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 29.0 21.0 34.0 35.0 24.0 41.0 16.0 13.0 22.0 13.0 20.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 838.0 553.0
35 Katerina Bjerre Knudsen Skive Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 13.0 14.0 5.0 6.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 847.0 562.0
36 Frederikke Hempel Christiansen Frederikssund/Marbæk Sejlcenter (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 18.0 16.0 28.0 14.0 11.0 40.0 17.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 942.0 657.0
37 Esther Bojsen-Møller Sletten Bådeklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 29.0 35.0 30.0 31.0 32.0 27.0 28.0 25.0 978.0 693.0
38 Johann Buch Nielsen Thurø Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 31.0 36.0 31.0 32.0 33.0 31.0 32.0 29.0 996.0 711.0
39 Jan Pedersen Thurø Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 34.0 34.0 33.0 36.0 34.0 28.0 33.0 31.0 1,004.0 719.0
40 Selina Bjergaard Kolding Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 48.0 27.0 36.0 17.0 30.0 28.0 27.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,011.0 726.0
41 Anton Sohl Andersen Præstø Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 25.0 25.0 20.0 33.0 31.0 35.0 DNF 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,024.0 739.0
42 Veronica Torp Yachtklubben Furesøen (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 34.0 39.0 32.0 26.0 26.0 19.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,031.0 746.0
43 Asger Pedersen Kalundborg sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 25.0 12.0 45.0 27.0 36.0 35.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,035.0 750.0
44 Ane Mei Kidmose Kjæraas Silkeborg Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 21.0 41.0 14.0 29.0 39.0 39.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,038.0 753.0
45 Nikoline Hempel Christiansen Frederikssund/Marbæk Sejlcenter (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 39.0 36.0 33.0 34.0 21.0 27.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,045.0 760.0
46 Valdemar Bojsen-Møller Sletten Bådeklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 35.0 30.0 34.0 35.0 35.0 32.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,056.0 771.0
47 Malaika Pohl Khader Hellerup Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 42.0 32.0 37.0 37.0 41.0 43.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,087.0 802.0
48 Sune Toft Sønderborg Yacht-Club (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 46.0 43.0 39.0 44.0 35.0 26.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,088.0 803.0
49 Sebastian Bjergaard Kolding Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 36.0 37.0 41.0 57.0 DNC 43.0 30.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,099.0 814.0
50 Frederik Waldstrøm Frederikssund Marbæk Junior Sejlcenter (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 47.0 46.0 38.0 39.0 38.0 46.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,109.0 824.0
51 Amalie Brendstrup Christensen Frederikssund/Marbæk Sejlcenter (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 43.0 42.0 47.0 42.0 45.0 37.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,111.0 826.0
52 Freya Beck Kaløvig Bådelaug (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 44.0 33.0 42.0 24.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,112.0 827.0
53 Isabelle Scherfeldt Kaløvig Bådelaug (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 33.0 44.0 46.0 43.0 44.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,122.0 837.0
54 David Seiding Yachtklubben Furesøen (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 45.0 48.0 48.0 57.0 DNC 48.0 44.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,145.0 860.0
55 Jeppe Ullmann Sletten Bådeklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 41.0 38.0 43.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,148.0 863.0
56 Annika K. Fründ Aarhus Sejlklub (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 1,197.0 912.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com