DS Junior DM - Zoom8

Skovshoved Sejlklub - 9. - 10. september 2017

Results are final

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Sejl nr. Sejler Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 SI 13.4 Total Nett
1 DEN 276 Jesper Bergmann Fabrin. Yachtklubben Furesøen 1 (8) 1 1 5 8   24 16
2 DEN 277 Isabell Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen (7) 4 4 3 2 3   23 16
3 DEN 283 Jan Moritz Grigat Gråsten Sejlforening 4 1 6 4 (8) 2   25 17
4 DEN 238 Simon Christiansen KDY 3 3 2 2 (16) 7   33 17
5 DEN 256 Liv Andersen Horsens Sejlklub (11) 7 7 6 3 4   38 27
6 DEN 221 Viktor Lei Lamberg Kaløvig Bådelaug 9 6 (18) 16 1 1   51 33
7 DEN 131 Jonas Flyger Thurø Sejlklub (23) 2 17 7 10 5   64 41
8 DEN 266 Simon Christoffersen Thurø Sejlklub 2 9 11 (12) 9 12   55 43
9 DEN 22 Gustav Aasholm-Bradley Yachtklubben Furesøen (15) 5 3 11 14 10   58 43
10 DEN 250 Christian Vedtofte Yacktklubben Furesøen 14 (16) 10 5 6 15   66 50
11 DEN 288 Sara Emilie Vinding Yachtklubben Furesøen 8 12 (15) 15 4 9 5 68 53
12 DEN 286 Liva Nygaard Skovshoved Sejlklub / YF (19) 13 8 13 7 13   73 54
13 DEN 2 Lara Stubdrup Yachtklubben Furesøen (18) 11 5 9 13 17   73 55
14 DEN 25 Simone Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 13 10 12 17 (18) 6   76 58
15 DEN 233 Oscar Hendriksen Yachtklubben Furesøen 16 (19) 9 18 11 11   84 65
16 DEN 225 William Aasholm-Bradley Yachtklubben Furesøen 22 14 13 9 12 (28 DNC)   98 70
17 DEN 267 Caroline Lunøe Petersen Sletten Bådeklub (21) 17 14 10 21 14   97 76
18 DEN 295 Emmelie Reed Rasmussen KDY 5 21 16 22 20 (28 DNF)   112 84
19 DEN 249 Emmeline Maar Yachtklubben Furesøen 12 18 23 (24) 15 16   108 84
20 DEN 200 Kasper Kosloff Yachtklubben Furesøen 6 24 (25) 14 22 19   110 85
21 DEN 292 Kristoffer Stahl Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 17 15 19 (23) 19 20   113 90
22 DEN 296 Carl Oscar Holsøe Yachtklubben Furesøen 10 20 20 20 (24) 22   116 92
23 DEN 224 Mads Jørgensen Yachtklubben Furesøen 20 (28 DSQ) 21 19 17 28 DNF   133 105
24 DEN 275 Tobias van der Leeden Yachtklubben Furesøen (24) 22 24 21 23 18   132 108
25 DEN 117 David Skousen Thurø Sejlklub 25 23 22 25 26 (28 DNF)   149 121
26 DEN 269 Cecilia Borggaard Breum Yachtklubben Furesøen / Espergærde Sejlk (26) 25 26 26 25 21   149 123
27 DEN 254 Andreas Møller Rehne Kaløvig Bådelaug (28 DNS) 28 DNS 28 DNC 28 DNC 28 DNC 28 DNC   168 140



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com